NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational

NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational

October 23, 2010


Results By Runner's Edge Race Timing - www.RunnersEdgeRaceTiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Men - Men 8K - All Teams
Team Summary - Men - Men 8K - All Teams
Team Detail - Men - Men 8K - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men 8K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

    1      1    452  Zach Ripley           Cornerstone                            24:30.90  4:56/M    SR
    2      2    821  Nathan Martin         Spring Arbor                           24:37.13  4:57/M    JR
    3      3    774  Keegan Rathkamp       Shawnee State                          24:46.43  4:59/M    SR
    4      4    773  Michael Owen          Shawnee State                          24:47.99  4:59/M    SR
    5      5    340  Dustin Heiler         Aquinas                                24:52.83  5:00/M    JR
    6      6    417  Matt Brooker          Cedarville                             24:55.04  5:01/M    SO
    7      7    766  Galen Dills           Shawnee State                          24:56.34  5:01/M    SO
    8      8    797  Jesiah Rodriquez      Siena Heights                          24:59.36  5:02/M    JR
    9      9    338  Mike Gravelyn         Aquinas                                25:00.70  5:02/M    JR
   10     10    448  Alex Green            Cornerstone                            25:02.80  5:02/M    SR
   11     11    430  Evan Thayer           Cedarville                             25:04.76  5:03/M    JR
   12     12    869  Sean Smith            St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:07.78  5:03/M    SO
   13     13    772  Brad Liston           Shawnee State                          25:12.22  5:04/M    FR
   14     14    856  Jake Ferris           St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:16.23  5:05/M    FR
   15     15    343  Devin Lea             Aquinas                                25:17.49  5:05/M    JR
   16     16    792  Justin Bateson        Siena Heights                          25:19.73  5:06/M    FR
   17     17    799  David Weeks           Siena Heights                          25:20.70  5:06/M    JR
   18     18    779  Blake Wysocki         Shawnee State                          25:24.62  5:07/M    SO
   19     19    545  Joseph Herber         Huntington                             25:27.85  5:07/M    JR
   20     20    852  Mike Blaszczyk        St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:29.90  5:08/M    FR
   21     21    420  Joe Cathey            Cedarville                             25:33.88  5:08/M    JR
   22     22    692  Mitchell Dale         Olivet Nazarene                        25:34.48  5:09/M    FR
   23     23    946  Adam Schroer          Taylor                                 25:40.43  5:10/M    SR
   24     24    700  Kenny MacDonough      Olivet Nazarene                        25:41.19  5:10/M    SR
   25     25    349  Nate Poirier          Aquinas                                25:41.69  5:10/M    SR
   26     26    733  Juan Carlos Barrera   Robert Morris (Ill.)                   25:42.51  5:10/M    SO
   27     27    693  Kasey Ferrigan        Olivet Nazarene                        25:44.20  5:11/M    SO
   28     28    445  Jared Courtright      Cornerstone                            25:44.73  5:11/M    SO
   29     29    862  Ian McDowell          St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:44.79  5:11/M    SR
   30     30    595  John Wainwright       Indiana Tech                           25:45.07  5:11/M    SR
   31     31    868  Phil Rizzo            St. Francis (Ill.)                     25:45.43  5:11/M    SO
   32     32    590  Matt Kimbrell         Indiana Tech                           25:46.89  5:11/M    JR
   33     33    771  Josh Linkous          Shawnee State                          25:47.33  5:11/M    SR
   34     34    432  Chris Vaughn          Cedarville                             25:49.46  5:12/M    SR
   35     35    353  Kolin Stickney        Aquinas                                25:49.69  5:12/M    JR
   36     36    416  Josiah Bragg          Cedarville                             25:50.67  5:12/M    SO
   37     37    918  Brian Corcoran        St. Xavier                             25:52.86  5:12/M    FR
   38     38    421  Jordan Davies         Cedarville                             25:52.90  5:12/M    SR
   39     39    520  Stephen Hine          Houghton                               25:54.44  5:13/M    JR
   40     40    587  Derek Holst           Indiana Tech                           25:55.15  5:13/M    SR
   41     41    565  Zach Gates            Illinois Tech                          25:56.65  5:13/M    SO
   42     42    524  David Richards        Houghton                               25:59.44  5:14/M    FR
   43     43    795  Vailios Neri          Siena Heights                          26:00.00  5:14/M    JR
   44     44    778  Chuck Wentz           Shawnee State                          26:00.81  5:14/M    SR
   45     45    798  Kyle Smith            Siena Heights                          26:01.12  5:14/M    SR
   46     46    453  Cody Risch            Cornerstone                            26:03.52  5:14/M    SO
   47     47    336  Dan Foley             Aquinas                                26:06.59  5:15/M    FR
   48     48    344  Kevin Marah           Aquinas                                26:07.84  5:15/M    SO
   49  (> 7)    763  Jeremy Anderson       Shawnee State                          26:08.42  5:15/M    FR
   50     49    796  Zach Phillips         Siena Heights                          26:09.14  5:16/M    SO
   51     50    732  Marco Alfaro          Robert Morris (Ill.)                   26:09.15  5:16/M    JR
   52     51    372  Harrison Fausey       Bethel (Ind.)                          26:09.44  5:16/M    JR
   53  (> 7)    342  Jim Janisse           Aquinas                                26:10.17  5:16/M    SO
   54     52    554  Lance Wood            Huntington                             26:10.48  5:16/M    SO
   55     53    434  Josh Wiseman          Cedarville                             26:10.81  5:16/M    SR
   56     54    487  Billy Funk            Goshen                                 26:10.86  5:16/M    JR
   57     55    696  Justin Jones          Olivet Nazarene                        26:11.77  5:16/M    JR
   58     56    707  Daniel Wells          Olivet Nazarene                        26:12.56  5:16/M    FR
   59     57    468  Andrew Hawks          Davenport                              26:12.90  5:16/M    JR
   60  (> 7)    339  Grant Gunneson        Aquinas                                26:14.32  5:17/M    FR
   61     58    974  Austin Warner         Trinity Christian                      26:15.86  5:17/M    JR
   62     59    874  Adam Yost             St. Francis (Ill.)                     26:15.99  5:17/M    SR
   63  (> 7)    351  Eddie Seymour         Aquinas                                26:17.04  5:17/M    JR
   64     60    694  James Fisher          Olivet Nazarene                        26:17.99  5:17/M    FR
   65  (> 7)    424  Ryan Gustafson        Cedarville                             26:20.57  5:18/M    FR
   66  (> 7)    346  Mike Morgan           Aquinas                                26:22.76  5:18/M    JR
   67     61    866  Dylan Reyes           St. Francis (Ill.)                     26:23.19  5:19/M    FR
   68     62    741  Liberio Niyiragira    Robert Morris (Ill.)                   26:24.53  5:19/M    JR
   69     63    451  Travis Mabe           Cornerstone                            26:25.17  5:19/M    SO
   70     64    392  Phil Strader          Calumet-St. Joseph                     26:25.96  5:19/M    FR
   71     65    567  Kenny Murphy          Illinois Tech                          26:26.95  5:19/M    JR
   72  (> 7)    765  Reece Brown           Shawnee State                          26:28.01  5:20/M    JR
   73     66    824  Lance Nelson          Spring Arbor                           26:29.45  5:20/M    FR
   74     67    552  Alec Rosario          Huntington                             26:33.42  5:21/M    JR
   75  (> 7)    414  T.j. Badertscher      Cedarville                             26:33.73  5:21/M    SR
   76     68    969  Andrew Reidsma        Trinity Christian                      26:33.91  5:21/M    FR
   77     69    703  Thomas Powers         Olivet Nazarene                        26:34.14  5:21/M    JR
   78     70    512  Randy Sterk           Grace                                  26:35.29  5:21/M    JR
   79     71    926  Chris Shellenberger   St. Xavier                             26:36.27  5:21/M    FR
   80     72    495  Andrew Witkowski      Goshen                                 26:36.32  5:21/M    FR
   81  (> 7)    701  Nic Mizeur            Olivet Nazarene                        26:37.18  5:21/M    SO
   82     73    973  Kyle Vaneerden        Trinity Christian                      26:37.62  5:21/M    SO
   83  (> 7)    775  Adam Schroeder        Shawnee State                          26:39.34  5:22/M    FR
   84     74    653  Mike Miroux           Mount Mercy                            26:39.36  5:22/M    JR
   85     75    925  Chris Sarna           St. Xavier                             26:39.78  5:22/M    FR
   86     76    570  Phil Theisen          Illinois Tech                          26:40.49  5:22/M    JR
   87    DNS    812  Kyle Anderson         Unattached                             26:40.91  5:22/M    SO
   88  (> 7)    767  Eli Gerlach           Shawnee State                          26:41.70  5:22/M    SO
   89     77    389  Ricardo Olmedo        Calumet-St. Joseph                     26:41.93  5:22/M    SO
   90     78    450  Peter Kaijala         Cornerstone                            26:44.45  5:23/M    SR
   91     79    967  Ryan Lindemulder      Trinity Christian                      26:45.32  5:23/M    SO
   92  (> 7)    427  Alex Moore            Cedarville                             26:45.34  5:23/M    SR
   93     80    924  Matt Rychel           St. Xavier                             26:45.68  5:23/M    JR
   94     81    814  Bryan Burk            Spring Arbor                           26:47.53  5:23/M    SO
   95     82    572  Brock Williams        Illinois Tech                          26:48.84  5:24/M    JR
   96     83    618  Nate Nevius           Judson                                 26:49.25  5:24/M    SO
   97     84    494  Paul Versluis         Goshen                                 26:50.02  5:24/M    SR
   98     85    489  Jacob Gunderkline     Goshen                                 26:50.96  5:24/M    SO
   99     86    922  Shane Kenney          St. Xavier                             26:51.05  5:24/M    FR
  100  (> 7)    770  Justin Hornick        Shawnee State                          26:52.57  5:24/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  101     87    677  Nate Winters          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  26:52.74  5:24/M    JR
  102     88    794  Mark Haukereid        Siena Heights                          26:53.84  5:25/M    FR
  103     89    553  Nathan Rupp           Huntington                             26:54.00  5:25/M    SO
  104     90    491  Oscar Joses Kirwa     Goshen                                 26:54.20  5:25/M    FR
  105     91    627  Tim Boes              Madonna                                26:54.71  5:25/M    SO
  106  (> 7)    860  Trevor Howard         St. Francis (Ill.)                     26:54.77  5:25/M    SO
  107  (> 7)    709  Brian Willoughby      Olivet Nazarene                        26:55.99  5:25/M    FR
  108     92    816  Michael Gearhart      Spring Arbor                           26:58.16  5:26/M    SO
  109     93    921  Brandon Hummer        St. Xavier                             26:58.51  5:26/M    JR
  110  (> 7)    428  Joe Niemiec           Cedarville                             26:59.23  5:26/M    FR
  111     94    477  Adam Trausch          Davenport                              26:59.36  5:26/M    SR
  112     95    566  Andrew Montague       Illinois Tech                          27:00.47  5:26/M    FR
  113     96    510  Daniel Ng             Grace                                  27:01.51  5:26/M    JR
  114  (> 7)    426  Neil Klinger          Cedarville                             27:01.91  5:26/M    SO
  115  (> 7)    776  Jordan Selbee         Shawnee State                          27:02.97  5:26/M    FR
  116    DNS    734  Alfredo Delgado       Unattached                             27:03.67  5:27/M    JR
  117     97    469  Keith Heyboer         Davenport                              27:03.77  5:27/M    JR
  118     98    435  Jim Abrams            Concordia (Mich.)                      27:03.99  5:27/M    JR
  119     99    907  Landry Williams       St. Francis (Ind.)                     27:04.74  5:27/M    FR
  120  (> 7)    689  Zach Bozman           Olivet Nazarene                        27:05.21  5:27/M    SO
  121    100    948  Corbin Slater         Taylor                                 27:07.60  5:27/M    SO
  122    101    454  Kris Shear            Cornerstone                            27:09.07  5:28/M    SR
  123    102    919  Rich Eber             St. Xavier                             27:10.23  5:28/M    JR
  124    103    596  Cody White            Indiana Tech                           27:12.89  5:28/M    JR
  125  (> 7)    345  Brendan Moloney       Aquinas                                27:14.76  5:29/M    FR
  126    104    527  Tyler Welch           Houghton                               27:16.38  5:29/M    SR
  127    105    470  Ethan Jonker          Davenport                              27:17.10  5:29/M    JR
  128    106    736  Stephen Disanto       Robert Morris (Ill.)                   27:18.25  5:30/M    SR
  129  (> 7)    348  Tom Olson             Aquinas                                27:22.97  5:30/M    SO
  130    107    945  Caleb Pack            Taylor                                 27:24.95  5:31/M    SO
  131  (> 7)    425  Greg Johnson          Cedarville                             27:25.06  5:31/M    FR
  132    108    735  Kyle Desantis         Robert Morris (Ill.)                   27:26.21  5:31/M    SR
  133  (> 7)    433  Jacob Walter          Cedarville                             27:27.20  5:31/M    FR
  134  (> 7)    705  David Ulrich          Olivet Nazarene                        27:28.35  5:32/M    JR
  135  (> 7)    769  Eric Holbrook         Shawnee State                          27:31.25  5:32/M    SR
  136  (> 7)    873  Mike Topp             St. Francis (Ill.)                     27:32.59  5:32/M    SO
  137    109    649  Gary Bannister        Mount Mercy                            27:32.73  5:32/M    FR
  138  (> 7)    695  Ethan Gallagher       Olivet Nazarene                        27:35.73  5:33/M    FR
  139  (> 7)    854  Jorge Carmona         St. Francis (Ill.)                     27:36.86  5:33/M    SR
  140    110    825  Peter Ramundo         Spring Arbor                           27:38.49  5:34/M    FR
  141  (> 7)    928  Roy Witty             St. Xavier                             27:40.20  5:34/M    SR
  142  (> 7)    920  Dan Hasty             St. Xavier                             27:40.31  5:34/M    JR
  143  (> 7)    455  Darryl Sluka          Cornerstone                            27:40.78  5:34/M    SO
  144    111    473  Zach Robinson         Davenport                              27:41.81  5:34/M    FR
  145    112    899  Nick Brand            St. Francis (Ind.)                     27:42.73  5:34/M    FR
  146    113    387  Paul Goodman          Calumet-St. Joseph                     27:43.70  5:35/M    FR
  147    114    654  Tj Mosbach            Mount Mercy                            27:43.78  5:35/M    FR
  148    115    949  Brian Tencher         Taylor                                 27:44.11  5:35/M    SR
  149    116    651  Mitch Johnson         Mount Mercy                            27:44.34  5:35/M    FR
  150    117    972  Sam Staal             Trinity Christian                      27:44.98  5:35/M    JR
  151    118    609  Robert Altenburger    Judson                                 27:46.24  5:35/M    JR
  152    119    562  Kevin Acacio          Illinois Tech                          27:46.31  5:35/M    SR
  153    120    564  Phil Cano             Illinois Tech                          27:46.94  5:35/M    FR
  154  (> 7)    777  Weston Thobaben       Shawnee State                          27:47.41  5:35/M    JR
  155    121    988  Dane Christiansen     Trinity International                  27:47.96  5:35/M    FR
  156    122    819  Jayden Hesselink      Spring Arbor                           27:47.96  5:35/M    FR
  157    123    374  Justin Nelson         Bethel (Ind.)                          27:49.29  5:36/M    SO
  158  (> 7)    688  Kyle Boone            Olivet Nazarene                        27:49.45  5:36/M    SO
  159    124    938  Matt Bane             Taylor                                 27:49.47  5:36/M    SR
  160    125    472  Dusty Prescott        Davenport                              27:49.66  5:36/M    FR
  161  (> 7)    423  Scott Gardner         Cedarville                             27:50.96  5:36/M    SO
  162    126    492  Kurt Neufeld          Goshen                                 27:51.52  5:36/M    SR
  163    127    593  Micky Nelson          Indiana Tech                           27:51.68  5:36/M    JR
  164  (> 7)    429  Eli Pyles             Cedarville                             27:52.40  5:36/M    FR
  165  (> 7)    853  Tony Burbatt          St. Francis (Ill.)                     27:52.75  5:36/M    SR
  166    128    820  Jared Lauber          Spring Arbor                           27:52.90  5:36/M    FR
  167    129    678  Jace Wolford          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  27:53.18  5:37/M    FR
  168  (> 7)    354  Nick Thelen           Aquinas                                27:56.75  5:37/M    JR
  169  (> 7)    818  Ethan Hatt            Spring Arbor                           27:58.53  5:38/M    JR
  170    130    471  Jacob Kositzke        Davenport                              28:01.13  5:38/M    SR
  171  (> 7)    823  Kameron Mills         Spring Arbor                           28:01.52  5:38/M    FR
  172  (> 7)    927  Izak Velasquez        St. Xavier                             28:01.55  5:38/M    FR
  173  (> 7)    337  Ken Foley             Aquinas                                28:02.12  5:38/M    JR
  174  (> 7)    422  Jacob Dubie           Cedarville                             28:04.27  5:39/M    SO
  175  (> 7)    444  Zach Bourdon          Cornerstone                            28:05.92  5:39/M    SO
  176    131    628  Grzywinski Jeff       Madonna                                28:07.09  5:39/M    FR
  177    132    586  Aaron Belcher         Indiana Tech                           28:08.16  5:40/M    FR
  178  (> 7)    817  Andrew Guzdial        Spring Arbor                           28:09.61  5:40/M    FR
  179    133    385  Brian Bowman          Calumet-St. Joseph                     28:10.35  5:40/M    SR
  180  (> 7)    829  Bobby Voss            Spring Arbor                           28:11.15  5:40/M    SR
  181    134    542  Daniel Becker         Huntington                             28:12.23  5:40/M    SO
  182  (> 7)    341  Stephen Huizing       Aquinas                                28:13.14  5:41/M    FR
  183    135    591  Justin Kukelhan       Indiana Tech                           28:14.89  5:41/M    FR
  184    136    965  Brian Hofman          Trinity Christian                      28:15.04  5:41/M    SO
  185  (> 7)    826  Kyle Reif             Spring Arbor                           28:19.06  5:42/M    SR
  186    137    611  Tim Ciochon           Judson                                 28:20.07  5:42/M    SO
  187    138    369  Drew Bishop           Bethel (Ind.)                          28:22.80  5:42/M    SR
  188    139    630  Brubaker Nick         Madonna                                28:23.22  5:43/M    FR
  189    140    902  Josh Fullenkamp       St. Francis (Ind.)                     28:23.34  5:43/M    SR
  190  (> 7)    352  Killian Smith         Aquinas                                28:28.25  5:44/M    SO
  191  (> 7)    569  Ciaran Shaughnessy    Illinois Tech                          28:29.25  5:44/M    SR
  192    141    509  Ben Drew              Grace                                  28:30.43  5:44/M    FR
  193  (> 7)    563  Derek Burge-Beckley   Illinois Tech                          28:33.29  5:45/M    SO
  194    142    488  Brock Gunderkline     Goshen                                 28:35.72  5:45/M    SO
  195    143    614  Kyle Julian           Judson                                 28:36.54  5:45/M    JR
  196  (> 7)    490  David Horst           Goshen                                 28:37.65  5:45/M    JR
  197    144    652  Jayson Lawton         Mount Mercy                            28:42.42  5:46/M    SR
  198    145    944  Mark Oliver           Taylor                                 28:44.43  5:47/M    FR
  199  (> 7)    691  Andrew Cowan          Olivet Nazarene                        28:46.40  5:47/M    FR
  200    146    548  Josh McIntyre         Huntington                             28:48.49  5:48/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  201    147    373  Samuel Heckard        Bethel (Ind.)                          28:50.16  5:48/M    FR
  202  (> 7)    592  Blake Miniard         Indiana Tech                           28:50.46  5:48/M    FR
  203  (> 7)    870  Eric Stadter          St. Francis (Ill.)                     28:51.99  5:48/M    JR
  204    148    522  Jesse McConnell       Houghton                               28:53.76  5:49/M    SR
  205  (> 7)    697  Michael Karas         Olivet Nazarene                        28:54.68  5:49/M    FR
  206  (> 7)    859  Peter Hernandez       St. Francis (Ill.)                     28:56.08  5:49/M    FR
  207  (> 7)    822  Brett Merillat        Spring Arbor                           28:57.67  5:49/M    JR
  208    149    550  Seth Murphy           Huntington                             28:58.08  5:50/M    FR
  209    150    370  Adam Crawford         Bethel (Ind.)                          29:00.71  5:50/M    SO
  210  (< 5)    637  Anthony Butler        Marygrove                              29:01.63  5:50/M    SO
  211    151    964  Brian Clark           Trinity Christian                      29:04.16  5:51/M    SO
  212    152    610  Andy Anderson         Judson                                 29:04.26  5:51/M    JR
  213  (> 7)    431  Hollis Troxel         Cedarville                             29:05.22  5:51/M    SR
  214  (> 7)    966  Chris Koutavas        Trinity Christian                      29:05.57  5:51/M    FR
  215  (> 7)    702  Daniel Pitts          Olivet Nazarene                        29:07.86  5:52/M    FR
  216    153    655  Grant Wakefield       Mount Mercy                            29:08.81  5:52/M    FR
  217  (> 7)    861  Daniel Laskowski      St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:10.41  5:52/M    SO
  218    154    941  Andy Fitch            Taylor                                 29:12.22  5:53/M    FR
  219  (> 7)    764  Brandon Brown         Shawnee State                          29:13.19  5:53/M    SO
  220    155    513  Jacob Wachtel         Grace                                  29:13.66  5:53/M    SR
  221    156    439  Tyler Case            Concordia (Mich.)                      29:15.36  5:53/M    SR
  222    157    437  Ryan Burmeister       Concordia (Mich.)                      29:16.23  5:53/M    JR
  223  (> 7)    347  Jerron Obluck         Aquinas                                29:16.45  5:53/M    FR
  224  (> 7)    871  Arthur Stringham II   St. Francis (Ill.)                     29:16.87  5:53/M    SO
  225    158    612  Matt Deball           Judson                                 29:17.62  5:54/M    JR
  226  (> 7)    547  Isaiah Laatsch        Huntington                             29:18.00  5:54/M    SO
  227  (> 7)    942  Tim Griffiths         Taylor                                 29:19.67  5:54/M    JR
  228    159    438  Garry (will) Cantrell Concordia (Mich.)                      29:21.11  5:54/M    JR
  229    160    669  David Clark           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  29:26.64  5:55/M    SR
  230  (> 7)    475  Alex Tenelshof        Davenport                              29:28.06  5:56/M    JR
  231    161    906  Aj Rambo              St. Francis (Ind.)                     29:30.20  5:56/M    SO
  232    162    673  Kevin Poast           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  29:31.83  5:56/M    JR
  233    163    650  Matthew Clarke        Mount Mercy                            29:37.14  5:58/M    SR
  234  (< 5)    404  Shawn Wagner          Cardinal Stritch                       29:37.27  5:58/M    SO
  235    164    631  Dan Pratt             Madonna                                29:37.40  5:58/M    SO
  236    165    900  Alex Bush             St. Francis (Ind.)                     29:38.76  5:58/M    SR
  237    166    511  Jonathan Rex          Grace                                  29:38.94  5:58/M    FR
  238  (> 7)    971  William Slager        Trinity Christian                      29:39.66  5:58/M    JR
  239  (> 7)    768  Warren Hinkle         Shawnee State                          29:41.46  5:58/M    JR
  240  (> 7)    551  Federico Olaosebikan  Huntington                             29:41.96  5:58/M    SO
  241  (> 7)    483  Dietrich Alderfer     Goshen                                 29:42.77  5:59/M    JR
  242    167    526  Jonathan Spear        Houghton                               29:45.44  5:59/M    SR
  243    168    368  Mark Beight           Bethel (Ind.)                          29:46.57  5:59/M    SO
  244    169    903  Will Greene           St. Francis (Ind.)                     29:49.01  6:00/M    SO
  245  (> 7)    690  Jesse Carlson         Olivet Nazarene                        29:51.52  6:00/M    JR
  246  (> 7)    447  Mark Fila             Cornerstone                            29:51.53  6:00/M    FR
  247  (> 7)    813  Jacob Boone           Spring Arbor                           29:53.12  6:01/M    JR
  248  (< 5)    751  Ryan Gunn             Roosevelt                              29:54.99  6:01/M    FR
  249  (> 7)    827  Paden Stalter         Spring Arbor                           29:57.59  6:02/M    SR
  250  (< 5)    638  Joshua Harris         Marygrove                              29:58.77  6:02/M    FR
  251    170    905  Joe Molnar            St. Francis (Ind.)                     30:02.54  6:03/M    FR
  252    171    676  Sebastian Rue         Mount Vernon Nazarene                  30:05.32  6:03/M    FR
  253  (> 7)    872  Jp Teach              St. Francis (Ill.)                     30:06.99  6:03/M    JR
  254  (> 7)    549  Ethan Medley          Huntington                             30:08.85  6:04/M    SO
  255    172    508  Matt Derenzo          Grace                                  30:15.29  6:05/M    JR
  256    173    742  Thomas Rios           Robert Morris (Ill.)                   30:17.17  6:06/M    FR
  257    174    375  Tim Sipe              Bethel (Ind.)                          30:18.49  6:06/M    FR
  258  (> 7)    546  Alan Huffman          Huntington                             30:19.18  6:06/M    SO
  259    175    391  Tyler Stiscak         Calumet-St. Joseph                     30:20.97  6:06/M    SO
  260  (> 7)    543  Matt Bittner          Huntington                             30:21.78  6:06/M    SO
  261    176    739  Nathan Johnson        Robert Morris (Ill.)                   30:23.16  6:07/M    JR
  262  (> 7)    940  Logan Campbell        Taylor                                 30:30.38  6:08/M    SO
  263    177    613  Ethan Hahn            Judson                                 30:30.43  6:08/M    JR
  264    178    672  Jacob Pessia          Mount Vernon Nazarene                  30:34.22  6:09/M    SO
  265  (> 7)    350  Zach Potgeter         Aquinas                                30:35.76  6:09/M    FR
  266    179    523  Justin Moser          Houghton                               30:47.36  6:12/M    JR
  267    180    675  Chaz Rice             Mount Vernon Nazarene                  30:48.94  6:12/M    SR
  268  (> 7)    484  Tijs Buskermolen      Goshen                                 30:49.84  6:12/M    FR
  269  (> 7)    544  Dave Boyer            Huntington                             30:50.95  6:12/M    SR
  270  (> 7)    855  Dave Dickey           St. Francis (Ill.)                     30:54.25  6:13/M    SO
  271  (< 5)    754  Rory Smith            Roosevelt                              30:54.42  6:13/M    FR
  272  (< 5)    398  John Oliver           Cardinal Stritch                       30:55.95  6:13/M    JR
  273  (> 7)    670  Anthony Lee           Mount Vernon Nazarene                  30:57.93  6:14/M    SO
  274    181    629  Luke Mion             Madonna                                30:58.89  6:14/M    SO
  275  (> 7)    485  Josh Delp             Goshen                                 31:00.06  6:14/M    SO
  276  (> 7)    585  Brian Allen           Indiana Tech                           31:02.66  6:15/M    FR
  277  (< 5)    400  Trevor Rees           Cardinal Stritch                       31:06.23  6:15/M    SR
  278  (> 7)    371  Nolan Dodge           Bethel (Ind.)                          31:10.37  6:16/M    SO
  279    182    436  Andrew Belt           Concordia (Mich.)                      31:12.44  6:17/M    FR
  280  (> 7)    858  Keith Fuentes         St. Francis (Ill.)                     31:19.36  6:18/M    JR
  281  (> 7)    740  Jesus Lopez           Robert Morris (Ill.)                   31:27.83  6:20/M    FR
  282  (> 7)    588  Jeremy Holst          Indiana Tech                           31:30.34  6:20/M    SO
  283  (> 7)    418  Trevor Bryant         Cedarville                             31:34.09  6:21/M    FR
  284  (> 7)    968  Titus Lotz            Trinity Christian                      31:34.83  6:21/M    FR
  285  (< 5)    641  Romeo Rowe            Marygrove                              31:46.58  6:24/M    FR
  286  (> 7)    648  Bryce Althoff         Mount Mercy                            31:48.90  6:24/M    SO
  287    183    506  Matt Brunner          Grace                                  31:54.00  6:25/M    SO
  288  (> 7)    568  John Pasowicz         Illinois Tech                          32:05.53  6:27/M    FR
  289  (> 7)    476  Achrim Tillbrooke     Davenport                              32:06.45  6:28/M    FR
  290    184    990  Josh Kalb             Trinity International                  32:13.77  6:29/M    SR
  291  (> 7)    671  Mitchell McKenzie     Mount Vernon Nazarene                  32:14.99  6:29/M    FR
  292  (> 7)    737  John Edwards          Robert Morris (Ill.)                   32:18.65  6:30/M    JR
  293  (> 7)    743  Casildo Rodriguez     Robert Morris (Ill.)                   32:19.37  6:30/M    JR
  294  (> 7)    589  Aaron Kellar          Indiana Tech                           32:24.23  6:31/M    FR
  295  (> 7)    901  Cole De'Nise          St. Francis (Ind.)                     32:25.06  6:31/M    SO
  296  (> 7)    864  Ron O'Neal            St. Francis (Ill.)                     32:48.10  6:36/M    SR
  297    185    525  Steven Roes           Houghton                               32:50.33  6:36/M    SR
  298  (> 7)    867  Corey Rios            St. Francis (Ill.)                     32:52.03  6:37/M    SO
  299  (< 5)    401  Fernando Tavares      Cardinal Stritch                       33:00.67  6:38/M    SR
  300  (< 5)    753  Adam Raymaker         Roosevelt                              33:02.75  6:39/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  301    DNS    738  Michael Jimenez       Unattached                             34:13.72  6:53/M    FR
  302  (> 7)    970  Mike Senatore         Trinity Christian                      34:30.47  6:56/M    SR
  303  (> 7)    486  Barrett Donna         Goshen                                 34:33.90  6:57/M    SO
  304  (> 7)    467  Dan Collins           Davenport                              34:37.46  6:58/M    SO
  305    186    987  Aaron Baccash         Trinity International                  34:42.92  6:59/M    FR
  306  (> 7)    519  Anthony Cappello      Houghton                               34:49.00  7:00/M    SO
  307    187    991  Bryan Krup            Trinity International                  34:56.05  7:02/M    JR
  308  (> 7)    615  Bisrat Kidane         Judson                                 35:21.23  7:07/M    JR
  309    188    386  Mike Dzurovcik        Calumet-St. Joseph                     35:26.61  7:08/M    SO
  310  (> 7)    865  Christian Pendleton   St. Francis (Ill.)                     35:28.56  7:08/M    FR
  311    189    989  Steven Durgin         Trinity International                  36:09.60  7:16/M    FR
  312  (< 5)    640  Darryl Rouse          Marygrove                              36:23.91  7:19/M    SO
  313    190    986  Matthew Allen         Trinity International                  37:34.97  7:34/M    JR
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men 8K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Shawnee State                          45               3   4   7  13  18  33  44         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:07.60
        Average Time: 25:01.52

    2 Aquinas                                89               5   9  15  25  35  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:42.40
        Average Time: 25:20.48

    3 St. Francis (Ill.)                    106              12  14  20  29  31  59  61         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:24.13
        Average Time: 25:28.83

    4 Cedarville                            108               6  11  21  34  36  38  53         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:13.81
        Average Time: 25:26.76

    5 Siena Heights                         129               8  16  17  43  45  49  88         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:40.91
        Average Time: 25:32.18

    6 Cornerstone                           148               1  10  28  46  63  78 101         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:47.12
        Average Time: 25:33.42

    7 Olivet Nazarene                       184              22  24  27  55  56  60  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:24.20
        Average Time: 25:52.84

    8 Indiana Tech                          332              30  32  40 103 127 132 135         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:31.68
        Average Time: 26:30.34

    9 St. Xavier                            349              37  71  75  80  86  93 102         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:45.64
        Average Time: 26:33.13

   10 Spring Arbor                          351               2  66  81  92 110 122 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:30.76
        Average Time: 26:30.15

   11 Robert Morris (Ill.)                  352              26  50  62 106 108 173 176         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:00.65
        Average Time: 26:36.13

   12 Illinois Tech                         359              41  65  76  82  95 119 120         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:53.40
        Average Time: 26:34.68

   13 Huntington                            361              19  52  67  89 134 146 149         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:17.98
        Average Time: 26:39.60

   14 Goshen                                385              54  72  84  85  90 126 142         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:22.36
        Average Time: 26:40.47

   15 Trinity Christian                     395              58  68  73  79 117 136 151         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:57.69
        Average Time: 26:47.54

   16 Davenport                             464              57  94  97 105 111 125 130         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:14.94
        Average Time: 27:02.99

   17 Taylor                                469              23 100 107 115 124 145 154         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:46.56
        Average Time: 27:09.31

   18 Houghton                              500              39  42 104 148 167 179 185         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:49.46
        Average Time: 27:33.89

   19 Mount Mercy                           557              74 109 114 116 144 153 163         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:22.63
        Average Time: 27:40.53

   20 Calumet-St. Joseph                    562              64  77 113 133 175 188             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:22.91
        Average Time: 27:52.58

   21 Bethel (Ind.)                         609              51 123 138 147 150 168 174         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:12.40
        Average Time: 28:02.48

   22 Grace                                 628              70  96 141 155 166 172 183         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:59.83
        Average Time: 28:11.97

   23 Judson                                633              83 118 137 143 152 158 177         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:36.36
        Average Time: 28:07.27

   24 St. Francis (Ind.)                    677              99 112 140 161 165 169 170         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:19.77
        Average Time: 28:27.95

   25 Madonna                               706              91 131 139 164 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:01.31
        Average Time: 28:48.26

   26 Mount Vernon Nazarene                 709              87 129 160 162 171 178 180         
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:49.71
        Average Time: 28:45.94

   27 Concordia (Mich.)                     752              98 156 157 159 182                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:09.13
        Average Time: 29:13.83

   28 Trinity International                 867             121 184 186 187 189 190             
        Top  5 Times: 2:45:50.30
        Average Time: 33:10.06

 Inc. Cardinal Stritch                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Marygrove                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Roosevelt                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Men

Men 8K

Shawnee State    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):   2:05:07.60   Average Time: 25:01.52

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    774  Keegan Rathkamp        SR       3            3    24:46.43     24:46.43    00:00.00
    2    773  Michael Owen           SR       4            7    24:47.99     49:34.42    00:01.56
    3    766  Galen Dills            SO       7           14    24:56.34   1:14:30.76    00:09.91
    4    772  Brad Liston            FR      13           27    25:12.22   1:39:42.98    00:25.79
    5    779  Blake Wysocki          SO      18           45    25:24.62   2:05:07.60    00:38.19
    6    771  Josh Linkous           SR      33           78    25:47.33   2:30:54.93    01:00.90
    7    778  Chuck Wentz            SR      44          122    26:00.81   2:56:55.74    01:14.38
    8    763  Jeremy Anderson        FR   More Than  7          26:08.42   3:23:04.16    01:21.99
    9    765  Reece Brown            JR   More Than  7          26:28.01   3:49:32.17    01:41.58
   10    775  Adam Schroeder         FR   More Than  7          26:39.34   4:16:11.51    01:52.91
   11    767  Eli Gerlach            SO   More Than  7          26:41.70   4:42:53.21    01:55.27
   12    770  Justin Hornick         SR   More Than  7          26:52.57   5:09:45.78    02:06.14
   13    776  Jordan Selbee          FR   More Than  7          27:02.97   5:36:48.75    02:16.54
   14    769  Eric Holbrook          SR   More Than  7          27:31.25   6:04:20.00    02:44.82
   15    777  Weston Thobaben        JR   More Than  7          27:47.41   6:32:07.41    03:00.98
   16    764  Brandon Brown          SO   More Than  7          29:13.19   7:01:20.60    04:26.76
   17    768  Warren Hinkle          JR   More Than  7          29:41.46   7:31:02.06    04:55.03

Aquinas    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):   2:06:42.40   Average Time: 25:20.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    340  Dustin Heiler          JR       5            5    24:52.83     24:52.83    00:00.00
    2    338  Mike Gravelyn          JR       9           14    25:00.70     49:53.53    00:07.87
    3    343  Devin Lea              JR      15           29    25:17.49   1:15:11.02    00:24.66
    4    349  Nate Poirier           SR      25           54    25:41.69   1:40:52.71    00:48.86
    5    353  Kolin Stickney         JR      35           89    25:49.69   2:06:42.40    00:56.86
    6    336  Dan Foley              FR      47          136    26:06.59   2:32:48.99    01:13.76
    7    344  Kevin Marah            SO      48          184    26:07.84   2:58:56.83    01:15.01
    8    342  Jim Janisse            SO   More Than  7          26:10.17   3:25:07.00    01:17.34
    9    339  Grant Gunneson         FR   More Than  7          26:14.32   3:51:21.32    01:21.49
   10    351  Eddie Seymour          JR   More Than  7          26:17.04   4:17:38.36    01:24.21
   11    346  Mike Morgan            JR   More Than  7          26:22.76   4:44:01.12    01:29.93
   12    345  Brendan Moloney        FR   More Than  7          27:14.76   5:11:15.88    02:21.93
   13    348  Tom Olson              SO   More Than  7          27:22.97   5:38:38.85    02:30.14
   14    354  Nick Thelen            JR   More Than  7          27:56.75   6:06:35.60    03:03.92
   15    337  Ken Foley              JR   More Than  7          28:02.12   6:34:37.72    03:09.29
   16    341  Stephen Huizing        FR   More Than  7          28:13.14   7:02:50.86    03:20.31
   17    352  Killian Smith          SO   More Than  7          28:28.25   7:31:19.11    03:35.42
   18    347  Jerron Obluck          FR   More Than  7          29:16.45   8:00:35.56    04:23.62
   19    350  Zach Potgeter          FR   More Than  7          30:35.76   8:31:11.32    05:42.93

St. Francis (Ill.)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   2:07:24.13   Average Time: 25:28.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    869  Sean Smith             SO      12           12    25:07.78     25:07.78    00:00.00
    2    856  Jake Ferris            FR      14           26    25:16.23     50:24.01    00:08.45
    3    852  Mike Blaszczyk         FR      20           46    25:29.90   1:15:53.91    00:22.12
    4    862  Ian McDowell           SR      29           75    25:44.79   1:41:38.70    00:37.01
    5    868  Phil Rizzo             SO      31          106    25:45.43   2:07:24.13    00:37.65
    6    874  Adam Yost              SR      59          165    26:15.99   2:33:40.12    01:08.21
    7    866  Dylan Reyes            FR      61          226    26:23.19   3:00:03.31    01:15.41
    8    860  Trevor Howard          SO   More Than  7          26:54.77   3:26:58.08    01:46.99
    9    873  Mike Topp              SO   More Than  7          27:32.59   3:54:30.67    02:24.81
   10    854  Jorge Carmona          SR   More Than  7          27:36.86   4:22:07.53    02:29.08
   11    853  Tony Burbatt           SR   More Than  7          27:52.75   4:50:00.28    02:44.97
   12    870  Eric Stadter           JR   More Than  7          28:51.99   5:18:52.27    03:44.21
   13    859  Peter Hernandez        FR   More Than  7          28:56.08   5:47:48.35    03:48.30
   14    861  Daniel Laskowski       SO   More Than  7          29:10.41   6:16:58.76    04:02.63
   15    871  Arthur Stringham II    SO   More Than  7          29:16.87   6:46:15.63    04:09.09
   16    872  Jp Teach               JR   More Than  7          30:06.99   7:16:22.62    04:59.21
   17    855  Dave Dickey            SO   More Than  7          30:54.25   7:47:16.87    05:46.47
   18    858  Keith Fuentes          JR   More Than  7          31:19.36   8:18:36.23    06:11.58
   19    864  Ron O'Neal             SR   More Than  7          32:48.10   8:51:24.33    07:40.32
   20    867  Corey Rios             SO   More Than  7          32:52.03   9:24:16.36    07:44.25
   21    865  Christian Pendleton    FR   More Than  7          35:28.56   9:59:44.92    10:20.78

Cedarville    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):   2:07:13.81   Average Time: 25:26.76

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    417  Matt Brooker           SO       6            6    24:55.04     24:55.04    00:00.00
    2    430  Evan Thayer            JR      11           17    25:04.76     49:59.80    00:09.72
    3    420  Joe Cathey             JR      21           38    25:33.88   1:15:33.68    00:38.84
    4    432  Chris Vaughn           SR      34           72    25:49.46   1:41:23.14    00:54.42
    5    416  Josiah Bragg           SO      36          108    25:50.67   2:07:13.81    00:55.63
    6    421  Jordan Davies          SR      38          146    25:52.90   2:33:06.71    00:57.86
    7    434  Josh Wiseman           SR      53          199    26:10.81   2:59:17.52    01:15.77
    8    424  Ryan Gustafson         FR   More Than  7          26:20.57   3:25:38.09    01:25.53
    9    414  T.j. Badertscher       SR   More Than  7          26:33.73   3:52:11.82    01:38.69
   10    427  Alex Moore             SR   More Than  7          26:45.34   4:18:57.16    01:50.30
   11    428  Joe Niemiec            FR   More Than  7          26:59.23   4:45:56.39    02:04.19
   12    426  Neil Klinger           SO   More Than  7          27:01.91   5:12:58.30    02:06.87
   13    425  Greg Johnson           FR   More Than  7          27:25.06   5:40:23.36    02:30.02
   14    433  Jacob Walter           FR   More Than  7          27:27.20   6:07:50.56    02:32.16
   15    423  Scott Gardner          SO   More Than  7          27:50.96   6:35:41.52    02:55.92
   16    429  Eli Pyles              FR   More Than  7          27:52.40   7:03:33.92    02:57.36
   17    422  Jacob Dubie            SO   More Than  7          28:04.27   7:31:38.19    03:09.23
   18    431  Hollis Troxel          SR   More Than  7          29:05.22   8:00:43.41    04:10.18
   19    418  Trevor Bryant          FR   More Than  7          31:34.09   8:32:17.50    06:39.05

Siena Heights    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):   2:07:40.91   Average Time: 25:32.18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    797  Jesiah Rodriquez       JR       8            8    24:59.36     24:59.36    00:00.00
    2    792  Justin Bateson         FR      16           24    25:19.73     50:19.09    00:20.37
    3    799  David Weeks            JR      17           41    25:20.70   1:15:39.79    00:21.34
    4    795  Vailios Neri           JR      43           84    26:00.00   1:41:39.79    01:00.64
    5    798  Kyle Smith             SR      45          129    26:01.12   2:07:40.91    01:01.76
    6    796  Zach Phillips          SO      49          178    26:09.14   2:33:50.05    01:09.78
    7    794  Mark Haukereid         FR      88          266    26:53.84   3:00:43.89    01:54.48

Cornerstone    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):   2:07:47.12   Average Time: 25:33.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    452  Zach Ripley            SR       1            1    24:30.90     24:30.90    00:00.00
    2    448  Alex Green             SR      10           11    25:02.80     49:33.70    00:31.90
    3    445  Jared Courtright       SO      28           39    25:44.73   1:15:18.43    01:13.83
    4    453  Cody Risch             SO      46           85    26:03.52   1:41:21.95    01:32.62
    5    451  Travis Mabe            SO      63          148    26:25.17   2:07:47.12    01:54.27
    6    450  Peter Kaijala          SR      78          226    26:44.45   2:34:31.57    02:13.55
    7    454  Kris Shear             SR     101          327    27:09.07   3:01:40.64    02:38.17
    8    455  Darryl Sluka           SO   More Than  7          27:40.78   3:29:21.42    03:09.88
    9    444  Zach Bourdon           SO   More Than  7          28:05.92   3:57:27.34    03:35.02
   10    447  Mark Fila              FR   More Than  7          29:51.53   4:27:18.87    05:20.63

Olivet Nazarene    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):   2:09:24.20   Average Time: 25:52.84

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    692  Mitchell Dale          FR      22           22    25:34.48     25:34.48    00:00.00
    2    700  Kenny MacDonough       SR      24           46    25:41.19     51:15.67    00:06.71
    3    693  Kasey Ferrigan         SO      27           73    25:44.20   1:16:59.87    00:09.72
    4    696  Justin Jones           JR      55          128    26:11.77   1:43:11.64    00:37.29
    5    707  Daniel Wells           FR      56          184    26:12.56   2:09:24.20    00:38.08
    6    694  James Fisher           FR      60          244    26:17.99   2:35:42.19    00:43.51
    7    703  Thomas Powers          JR      69          313    26:34.14   3:02:16.33    00:59.66
    8    701  Nic Mizeur             SO   More Than  7          26:37.18   3:28:53.51    01:02.70
    9    709  Brian Willoughby       FR   More Than  7          26:55.99   3:55:49.50    01:21.51
   10    689  Zach Bozman            SO   More Than  7          27:05.21   4:22:54.71    01:30.73
   11    705  David Ulrich           JR   More Than  7          27:28.35   4:50:23.06    01:53.87
   12    695  Ethan Gallagher        FR   More Than  7          27:35.73   5:17:58.79    02:01.25
   13    688  Kyle Boone             SO   More Than  7          27:49.45   5:45:48.24    02:14.97
   14    691  Andrew Cowan           FR   More Than  7          28:46.40   6:14:34.64    03:11.92
   15    697  Michael Karas          FR   More Than  7          28:54.68   6:43:29.32    03:20.20
   16    702  Daniel Pitts           FR   More Than  7          29:07.86   7:12:37.18    03:33.38
   17    690  Jesse Carlson          JR   More Than  7          29:51.52   7:42:28.70    04:17.04

Indiana Tech    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   2:12:31.68   Average Time: 26:30.34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    595  John Wainwright        SR      30           30    25:45.07     25:45.07    00:00.00
    2    590  Matt Kimbrell          JR      32           62    25:46.89     51:31.96    00:01.82
    3    587  Derek Holst            SR      40          102    25:55.15   1:17:27.11    00:10.08
    4    596  Cody White             JR     103          205    27:12.89   1:44:40.00    01:27.82
    5    593  Micky Nelson           JR     127          332    27:51.68   2:12:31.68    02:06.61
    6    586  Aaron Belcher          FR     132          464    28:08.16   2:40:39.84    02:23.09
    7    591  Justin Kukelhan        FR     135          599    28:14.89   3:08:54.73    02:29.82
    8    592  Blake Miniard          FR   More Than  7          28:50.46   3:37:45.19    03:05.39
    9    585  Brian Allen            FR   More Than  7          31:02.66   4:08:47.85    05:17.59
   10    588  Jeremy Holst           SO   More Than  7          31:30.34   4:40:18.19    05:45.27
   11    589  Aaron Kellar           FR   More Than  7          32:24.23   5:12:42.42    06:39.16

St. Xavier    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times):   2:12:45.64   Average Time: 26:33.13

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    918  Brian Corcoran         FR      37           37    25:52.86     25:52.86    00:00.00
    2    926  Chris Shellenberger    FR      71          108    26:36.27     52:29.13    00:43.41
    3    925  Chris Sarna            FR      75          183    26:39.78   1:19:08.91    00:46.92
    4    924  Matt Rychel            JR      80          263    26:45.68   1:45:54.59    00:52.82
    5    922  Shane Kenney           FR      86          349    26:51.05   2:12:45.64    00:58.19
    6    921  Brandon Hummer         JR      93          442    26:58.51   2:39:44.15    01:05.65
    7    919  Rich Eber              JR     102          544    27:10.23   3:06:54.38    01:17.37
    8    928  Roy Witty              SR   More Than  7          27:40.20   3:34:34.58    01:47.34
    9    920  Dan Hasty              JR   More Than  7          27:40.31   4:02:14.89    01:47.45
   10    927  Izak Velasquez         FR   More Than  7          28:01.55   4:30:16.44    02:08.69

Spring Arbor    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 351  Team Score (times):   2:12:30.76   Average Time: 26:30.15

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    821  Nathan Martin          JR       2            2    24:37.13     24:37.13    00:00.00
    2    824  Lance Nelson           FR      66           68    26:29.45     51:06.58    01:52.32
    3    814  Bryan Burk             SO      81          149    26:47.53   1:17:54.11    02:10.40
    4    816  Michael Gearhart       SO      92          241    26:58.16   1:44:52.27    02:21.03
    5    825  Peter Ramundo          FR     110          351    27:38.49   2:12:30.76    03:01.36
    6    819  Jayden Hesselink       FR     122          473    27:47.96   2:40:18.72    03:10.83
    7    820  Jared Lauber           FR     128          601    27:52.90   3:08:11.62    03:15.77
    8    818  Ethan Hatt             JR   More Than  7          27:58.53   3:36:10.15    03:21.40
    9    823  Kameron Mills          FR   More Than  7          28:01.52   4:04:11.67    03:24.39
   10    817  Andrew Guzdial         FR   More Than  7          28:09.61   4:32:21.28    03:32.48
   11    829  Bobby Voss             SR   More Than  7          28:11.15   5:00:32.43    03:34.02
   12    826  Kyle Reif              SR   More Than  7          28:19.06   5:28:51.49    03:41.93
   13    822  Brett Merillat         JR   More Than  7          28:57.67   5:57:49.16    04:20.54
   14    813  Jacob Boone            JR   More Than  7          29:53.12   6:27:42.28    05:15.99
   15    827  Paden Stalter          SR   More Than  7          29:57.59   6:57:39.87    05:20.46

Robert Morris (Ill.)    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 352  Team Score (times):   2:13:00.65   Average Time: 26:36.13

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    733  Juan Carlos Barrera    SO      26           26    25:42.51     25:42.51    00:00.00
    2    732  Marco Alfaro           JR      50           76    26:09.15     51:51.66    00:26.64
    3    741  Liberio Niyiragira     JR      62          138    26:24.53   1:18:16.19    00:42.02
    4    736  Stephen Disanto        SR     106          244    27:18.25   1:45:34.44    01:35.74
    5    735  Kyle Desantis          SR     108          352    27:26.21   2:13:00.65    01:43.70
    6    742  Thomas Rios            FR     173          525    30:17.17   2:43:17.82    04:34.66
    7    739  Nathan Johnson         JR     176          701    30:23.16   3:13:40.98    04:40.65
    8    740  Jesus Lopez            FR   More Than  7          31:27.83   3:45:08.81    05:45.32
    9    737  John Edwards           JR   More Than  7          32:18.65   4:17:27.46    06:36.14
   10    743  Casildo Rodriguez      JR   More Than  7          32:19.37   4:49:46.83    06:36.86

Illinois Tech    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 359  Team Score (times):   2:12:53.40   Average Time: 26:34.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    565  Zach Gates             SO      41           41    25:56.65     25:56.65    00:00.00
    2    567  Kenny Murphy           JR      65          106    26:26.95     52:23.60    00:30.30
    3    570  Phil Theisen           JR      76          182    26:40.49   1:19:04.09    00:43.84
    4    572  Brock Williams         JR      82          264    26:48.84   1:45:52.93    00:52.19
    5    566  Andrew Montague        FR      95          359    27:00.47   2:12:53.40    01:03.82
    6    562  Kevin Acacio           SR     119          478    27:46.31   2:40:39.71    01:49.66
    7    564  Phil Cano              FR     120          598    27:46.94   3:08:26.65    01:50.29
    8    569  Ciaran Shaughnessy     SR   More Than  7          28:29.25   3:36:55.90    02:32.60
    9    563  Derek Burge-Beckley    SO   More Than  7          28:33.29   4:05:29.19    02:36.64
   10    568  John Pasowicz          FR   More Than  7          32:05.53   4:37:34.72    06:08.88

Huntington    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):   2:13:17.98   Average Time: 26:39.60

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    545  Joseph Herber          JR      19           19    25:27.85     25:27.85    00:00.00
    2    554  Lance Wood             SO      52           71    26:10.48     51:38.33    00:42.63
    3    552  Alec Rosario           JR      67          138    26:33.42   1:18:11.75    01:05.57
    4    553  Nathan Rupp            SO      89          227    26:54.00   1:45:05.75    01:26.15
    5    542  Daniel Becker          SO     134          361    28:12.23   2:13:17.98    02:44.38
    6    548  Josh McIntyre          FR     146          507    28:48.49   2:42:06.47    03:20.64
    7    550  Seth Murphy            FR     149          656    28:58.08   3:11:04.55    03:30.23
    8    547  Isaiah Laatsch         SO   More Than  7          29:18.00   3:40:22.55    03:50.15
    9    551  Federico Olaosebikan   SO   More Than  7          29:41.96   4:10:04.51    04:14.11
   10    549  Ethan Medley           SO   More Than  7          30:08.85   4:40:13.36    04:41.00
   11    546  Alan Huffman           SO   More Than  7          30:19.18   5:10:32.54    04:51.33
   12    543  Matt Bittner           SO   More Than  7          30:21.78   5:40:54.32    04:53.93
   13    544  Dave Boyer             SR   More Than  7          30:50.95   6:11:45.27    05:23.10

Goshen    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 385  Team Score (times):   2:13:22.36   Average Time: 26:40.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    487  Billy Funk             JR      54           54    26:10.86     26:10.86    00:00.00
    2    495  Andrew Witkowski       FR      72          126    26:36.32     52:47.18    00:25.46
    3    494  Paul Versluis          SR      84          210    26:50.02   1:19:37.20    00:39.16
    4    489  Jacob Gunderkline      SO      85          295    26:50.96   1:46:28.16    00:40.10
    5    491  Oscar Joses Kirwa      FR      90          385    26:54.20   2:13:22.36    00:43.34
    6    492  Kurt Neufeld           SR     126          511    27:51.52   2:41:13.88    01:40.66
    7    488  Brock Gunderkline      SO     142          653    28:35.72   3:09:49.60    02:24.86
    8    490  David Horst            JR   More Than  7          28:37.65   3:38:27.25    02:26.79
    9    483  Dietrich Alderfer      JR   More Than  7          29:42.77   4:08:10.02    03:31.91
   10    484  Tijs Buskermolen       FR   More Than  7          30:49.84   4:38:59.86    04:38.98
   11    485  Josh Delp              SO   More Than  7          31:00.06   5:09:59.92    04:49.20
   12    486  Barrett Donna          SO   More Than  7          34:33.90   5:44:33.82    08:23.04

Trinity Christian    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times):   2:13:57.69   Average Time: 26:47.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    974  Austin Warner          JR      58           58    26:15.86     26:15.86    00:00.00
    2    969  Andrew Reidsma         FR      68          126    26:33.91     52:49.77    00:18.05
    3    973  Kyle Vaneerden         SO      73          199    26:37.62   1:19:27.39    00:21.76
    4    967  Ryan Lindemulder       SO      79          278    26:45.32   1:46:12.71    00:29.46
    5    972  Sam Staal              JR     117          395    27:44.98   2:13:57.69    01:29.12
    6    965  Brian Hofman           SO     136          531    28:15.04   2:42:12.73    01:59.18
    7    964  Brian Clark            SO     151          682    29:04.16   3:11:16.89    02:48.30
    8    966  Chris Koutavas         FR   More Than  7          29:05.57   3:40:22.46    02:49.71
    9    971  William Slager         JR   More Than  7          29:39.66   4:10:02.12    03:23.80
   10    968  Titus Lotz             FR   More Than  7          31:34.83   4:41:36.95    05:18.97
   11    970  Mike Senatore          SR   More Than  7          34:30.47   5:16:07.42    08:14.61

Davenport    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 464  Team Score (times):   2:15:14.94   Average Time: 27:02.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    468  Andrew Hawks           JR      57           57    26:12.90     26:12.90    00:00.00
    2    477  Adam Trausch           SR      94          151    26:59.36     53:12.26    00:46.46
    3    469  Keith Heyboer          JR      97          248    27:03.77   1:20:16.03    00:50.87
    4    470  Ethan Jonker           JR     105          353    27:17.10   1:47:33.13    01:04.20
    5    473  Zach Robinson          FR     111          464    27:41.81   2:15:14.94    01:28.91
    6    472  Dusty Prescott         FR     125          589    27:49.66   2:43:04.60    01:36.76
    7    471  Jacob Kositzke         SR     130          719    28:01.13   3:11:05.73    01:48.23
    8    475  Alex Tenelshof         JR   More Than  7          29:28.06   3:40:33.79    03:15.16
    9    476  Achrim Tillbrooke      FR   More Than  7          32:06.45   4:12:40.24    05:53.55
   10    467  Dan Collins            SO   More Than  7          34:37.46   4:47:17.70    08:24.56

Taylor    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times):   2:15:46.56   Average Time: 27:09.31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    946  Adam Schroer           SR      23           23    25:40.43     25:40.43    00:00.00
    2    948  Corbin Slater          SO     100          123    27:07.60     52:48.03    01:27.17
    3    945  Caleb Pack             SO     107          230    27:24.95   1:20:12.98    01:44.52
    4    949  Brian Tencher          SR     115          345    27:44.11   1:47:57.09    02:03.68
    5    938  Matt Bane              SR     124          469    27:49.47   2:15:46.56    02:09.04
    6    944  Mark Oliver            FR     145          614    28:44.43   2:44:30.99    03:04.00
    7    941  Andy Fitch             FR     154          768    29:12.22   3:13:43.21    03:31.79
    8    942  Tim Griffiths          JR   More Than  7          29:19.67   3:43:02.88    03:39.24
    9    940  Logan Campbell         SO   More Than  7          30:30.38   4:13:33.26    04:49.95

Houghton    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 500  Team Score (times):   2:17:49.46   Average Time: 27:33.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    520  Stephen Hine           JR      39           39    25:54.44     25:54.44    00:00.00
    2    524  David Richards         FR      42           81    25:59.44     51:53.88    00:05.00
    3    527  Tyler Welch            SR     104          185    27:16.38   1:19:10.26    01:21.94
    4    522  Jesse McConnell        SR     148          333    28:53.76   1:48:04.02    02:59.32
    5    526  Jonathan Spear         SR     167          500    29:45.44   2:17:49.46    03:51.00
    6    523  Justin Moser           JR     179          679    30:47.36   2:48:36.82    04:52.92
    7    525  Steven Roes            SR     185          864    32:50.33   3:21:27.15    06:55.89
    8    519  Anthony Cappello       SO   More Than  7          34:49.00   3:56:16.15    08:54.56

Mount Mercy    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 557  Team Score (times):   2:18:22.63   Average Time: 27:40.53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    653  Mike Miroux            JR      74           74    26:39.36     26:39.36    00:00.00
    2    649  Gary Bannister         FR     109          183    27:32.73     54:12.09    00:53.37
    3    654  Tj Mosbach             FR     114          297    27:43.78   1:21:55.87    01:04.42
    4    651  Mitch Johnson          FR     116          413    27:44.34   1:49:40.21    01:04.98
    5    652  Jayson Lawton          SR     144          557    28:42.42   2:18:22.63    02:03.06
    6    655  Grant Wakefield        FR     153          710    29:08.81   2:47:31.44    02:29.45
    7    650  Matthew Clarke         SR     163          873    29:37.14   3:17:08.58    02:57.78
    8    648  Bryce Althoff          SO   More Than  7          31:48.90   3:48:57.48    05:09.54

Calumet-St. Joseph    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 562  Team Score (times):   2:19:22.91   Average Time: 27:52.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Phil Strader           FR      64           64    26:25.96     26:25.96    00:00.00
    2    389  Ricardo Olmedo         SO      77          141    26:41.93     53:07.89    00:15.97
    3    387  Paul Goodman           FR     113          254    27:43.70   1:20:51.59    01:17.74
    4    385  Brian Bowman           SR     133          387    28:10.35   1:49:01.94    01:44.39
    5    391  Tyler Stiscak          SO     175          562    30:20.97   2:19:22.91    03:55.01
    6    386  Mike Dzurovcik         SO     188          750    35:26.61   2:54:49.52    09:00.65

Bethel (Ind.)    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 609  Team Score (times):   2:20:12.40   Average Time: 28:02.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    372  Harrison Fausey        JR      51           51    26:09.44     26:09.44    00:00.00
    2    374  Justin Nelson          SO     123          174    27:49.29     53:58.73    01:39.85
    3    369  Drew Bishop            SR     138          312    28:22.80   1:22:21.53    02:13.36
    4    373  Samuel Heckard         FR     147          459    28:50.16   1:51:11.69    02:40.72
    5    370  Adam Crawford          SO     150          609    29:00.71   2:20:12.40    02:51.27
    6    368  Mark Beight            SO     168          777    29:46.57   2:49:58.97    03:37.13
    7    375  Tim Sipe               FR     174          951    30:18.49   3:20:17.46    04:09.05
    8    371  Nolan Dodge            SO   More Than  7          31:10.37   3:51:27.83    05:00.93

Grace    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 628  Team Score (times):   2:20:59.83   Average Time: 28:11.97

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    512  Randy Sterk            JR      70           70    26:35.29     26:35.29    00:00.00
    2    510  Daniel Ng              JR      96          166    27:01.51     53:36.80    00:26.22
    3    509  Ben Drew               FR     141          307    28:30.43   1:22:07.23    01:55.14
    4    513  Jacob Wachtel          SR     155          462    29:13.66   1:51:20.89    02:38.37
    5    511  Jonathan Rex           FR     166          628    29:38.94   2:20:59.83    03:03.65
    6    508  Matt Derenzo           JR     172          800    30:15.29   2:51:15.12    03:40.00
    7    506  Matt Brunner           SO     183          983    31:54.00   3:23:09.12    05:18.71

Judson    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 633  Team Score (times):   2:20:36.36   Average Time: 28:07.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    618  Nate Nevius            SO      83           83    26:49.25     26:49.25    00:00.00
    2    609  Robert Altenburger     JR     118          201    27:46.24     54:35.49    00:56.99
    3    611  Tim Ciochon            SO     137          338    28:20.07   1:22:55.56    01:30.82
    4    614  Kyle Julian            JR     143          481    28:36.54   1:51:32.10    01:47.29
    5    610  Andy Anderson          JR     152          633    29:04.26   2:20:36.36    02:15.01
    6    612  Matt Deball            JR     158          791    29:17.62   2:49:53.98    02:28.37
    7    613  Ethan Hahn             JR     177          968    30:30.43   3:20:24.41    03:41.18
    8    615  Bisrat Kidane          JR   More Than  7          35:21.23   3:55:45.64    08:31.98

St. Francis (Ind.)    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 677  Team Score (times):   2:22:19.77   Average Time: 28:27.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    907  Landry Williams        FR      99           99    27:04.74     27:04.74    00:00.00
    2    899  Nick Brand             FR     112          211    27:42.73     54:47.47    00:37.99
    3    902  Josh Fullenkamp        SR     140          351    28:23.34   1:23:10.81    01:18.60
    4    906  Aj Rambo               SO     161          512    29:30.20   1:52:41.01    02:25.46
    5    900  Alex Bush              SR     165          677    29:38.76   2:22:19.77    02:34.02
    6    903  Will Greene            SO     169          846    29:49.01   2:52:08.78    02:44.27
    7    905  Joe Molnar             FR     170         1016    30:02.54   3:22:11.32    02:57.80
    8    901  Cole De'Nise           SO   More Than  7          32:25.06   3:54:36.38    05:20.32

Madonna    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 706  Team Score (times):   2:24:01.31   Average Time: 28:48.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    627  Tim Boes               SO      91           91    26:54.71     26:54.71    00:00.00
    2    628  Grzywinski Jeff        FR     131          222    28:07.09     55:01.80    01:12.38
    3    630  Brubaker Nick          FR     139          361    28:23.22   1:23:25.02    01:28.51
    4    631  Dan Pratt              SO     164          525    29:37.40   1:53:02.42    02:42.69
    5    629  Luke Mion              SO     181          706    30:58.89   2:24:01.31    04:04.18

Mount Vernon Nazarene    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 709  Team Score (times):   2:23:49.71   Average Time: 28:45.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    677  Nate Winters           JR      87           87    26:52.74     26:52.74    00:00.00
    2    678  Jace Wolford           FR     129          216    27:53.18     54:45.92    01:00.44
    3    669  David Clark            SR     160          376    29:26.64   1:24:12.56    02:33.90
    4    673  Kevin Poast            JR     162          538    29:31.83   1:53:44.39    02:39.09
    5    676  Sebastian Rue          FR     171          709    30:05.32   2:23:49.71    03:12.58
    6    672  Jacob Pessia           SO     178          887    30:34.22   2:54:23.93    03:41.48
    7    675  Chaz Rice              SR     180         1067    30:48.94   3:25:12.87    03:56.20
    8    670  Anthony Lee            SO   More Than  7          30:57.93   3:56:10.80    04:05.19
    9    671  Mitchell McKenzie      FR   More Than  7          32:14.99   4:28:25.79    05:22.25

Concordia (Mich.)    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 752  Team Score (times):   2:26:09.13   Average Time: 29:13.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    435  Jim Abrams             JR      98           98    27:03.99     27:03.99    00:00.00
    2    439  Tyler Case             SR     156          254    29:15.36     56:19.35    02:11.37
    3    437  Ryan Burmeister        JR     157          411    29:16.23   1:25:35.58    02:12.24
    4    438  Garry (will) Cantrell  JR     159          570    29:21.11   1:54:56.69    02:17.12
    5    436  Andrew Belt            FR     182          752    31:12.44   2:26:09.13    04:08.45

Trinity International    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 867  Team Score (times):   2:45:50.30   Average Time: 33:10.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    988  Dane Christiansen      FR     121          121    27:47.96     27:47.96    00:00.00
    2    990  Josh Kalb              SR     184          305    32:13.77   1:00:01.73    04:25.81
    3    987  Aaron Baccash          FR     186          491    34:42.92   1:34:44.65    06:54.96
    4    991  Bryan Krup             JR     187          678    34:56.05   2:09:40.70    07:08.09
    5    989  Steven Durgin          FR     189          867    36:09.60   2:45:50.30    08:21.64
    6    986  Matthew Allen          JR     190         1057    37:34.97   3:23:25.27    09:47.01

Cardinal Stritch    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    404  Shawn Wagner           SO   Less Than  5          29:37.27     29:37.27    00:00.00
    2    398  John Oliver            JR   Less Than  5          30:55.95   1:00:33.22    01:18.68
    3    400  Trevor Rees            SR   Less Than  5          31:06.23   1:31:39.45    01:28.96
    4    401  Fernando Tavares       SR   Less Than  5          33:00.67   2:04:40.12    03:23.40

Marygrove    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    637  Anthony Butler         SO   Less Than  5          29:01.63     29:01.63    00:00.00
    2    638  Joshua Harris          FR   Less Than  5          29:58.77     59:00.40    00:57.14
    3    641  Romeo Rowe             FR   Less Than  5          31:46.58   1:30:46.98    02:44.95
    4    640  Darryl Rouse           SO   Less Than  5          36:23.91   2:07:10.89    07:22.28

Roosevelt    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    751  Ryan Gunn              FR   Less Than  5          29:54.99     29:54.99    00:00.00
    2    754  Rory Smith             FR   Less Than  5          30:54.42   1:00:49.41    00:59.43
    3    753  Adam Raymaker          FR   Less Than  5          33:02.75   1:33:52.16    03:07.76

Unattached    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    812  Kyle Anderson          SO   Do Not Score          26:40.91     26:40.91    00:00.00
    2    734  Alfredo Delgado        JR   Do Not Score          27:03.67     53:44.58    00:22.76
    3    738  Michael Jimenez        FR   Do Not Score          34:13.72   1:27:58.30    07:32.81
 
 
 
 
  • Yesterday - Women's Tennis vs Spring Arbor University - L 2-7
  • Yesterday - Men's Tennis vs Spring Arbor University - W 7-2
  • Apr. 21 - Men's Baseball vs Lourdes University - L 2-6 - recap
  • Apr. 21 - Men's Baseball vs Lourdes University - L 4-6 - recap
  • Apr. 21 - Women's Softball vs Hope - L 5-7 - recap
  • Apr. 21 - Women's Softball vs Hope - L 3-9 - recap
  • Apr. 19 - Men's Baseball vs Lourdes University - L 4-5 - recap
  • Apr. 19 - Men's Baseball vs Lourdes University - L 3-4 - recap
  • Apr. 19 - Women's Softball vs Indiana Institute of Technology - W 8-2 - recap
  • Apr. 19 - Women's Softball vs Indiana Institute of Technology - W 3-2 - recap