Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 06:00 PM
                 Adrian College All-American Invite - 4/9/2011                 
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                           Hosted by Adrian College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height        43:35.15   41:57.86  
  2 Koker, Sierra                Spring Arbor                   42:33.81  
  3 Kiekover, Alison             Spring Arbor                   43:56.73  
  4 Bean, Katrina                Spring Arbor                   44:21.25  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burelle, Joey                Unattached          33:33.00   33:04.99  
  2 Swinford, Nick               Ohio Norther        33:30.00   33:56.66  
  3 Morris, JD                   Trine Univer        35:30.00   35:45.15  
  4 Ryan, Christopher            Trine Univer        36:00.00   38:04.80  
 -- Dickman, Justin              Ohio Norther        33:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Lyndsay               Siena Height        11:25.50   11:24.88  
  2 Savard, Danielle             Unattached          11:45.00   11:32.34  
  3 Casanova, Kelly              Ohio Norther        11:44.52   12:00.33  
  4 Adamick, Casey               Ohio Norther        12:40.32   12:33.03  
  5 Griep, Ericha                Defiance Col        12:20.00   12:52.31  
  6 Krug, Annalisa               Trine Univer        13:00.00   13:12.80  
  7 Smith, Rachel                Adrian Colle                   13:45.93  
  8 Seewald, Sarah               Spring Arbor                   13:49.89  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Dave                  Siena Height         9:31.00    9:35.46  
  2 Berton, Mark                 Ohio Norther         9:59.94    9:48.10  
  3 Krick, Hayden                Defiance Col        10:10.00   10:09.74  
  4 Simmons, Michael             Ohio Norther        10:24.54   10:18.02  
  5 Haukereid, Mark              Siena Height        11:25.30   10:33.85  
  6 Buckler, Corbin              Trine Univer        10:55.00   10:44.07  
  7 Chaffee, Andrew              Bluffton Uni        11:00.00   10:54.39  
  8 Feitshans, Tyler             Ohio Norther        10:49.91   11:00.96  
  9 King, Mike                   Unattached          11:30.00   11:11.17  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Arbor Univers  'A'                           52.75      50.94  
  2 Adrian College  'A'                                 52.11      51.08  
  3 Olivet College  'A'                                 52.25      51.50  
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adrian College  'A'                                 44.90      42.62  
  2 Siena Heights Univer  'A'                           42.22      42.76  
  3 Olivet College  'A'                                            42.96  
  4 Spring Arbor Univers  'A'                           43.03      43.06  
  5 Trine University  'A'                               42.40      43.22  
  6 Cornerstone Universi  'A'                           43.00      43.32  
  7 Aquinas College  'A'                                42.74      43.78  
  8 Adrian College  'B'                                 45.50      45.07  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Carissa              Spring Arbor         4:53.15    4:45.70  
  2 Pfund, Kayla                 Unattached           4:52.00    4:48.59  
  3 Phillips, Jessica            Unattached           4:42.00    4:50.50  
  4 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached           4:49.16    4:52.47  
  5 Hoag, Paige                  Unattached           4:56.00    4:55.22  
  6 Stryffeler, Ellen            Defiance Col         5:13.00    5:04.63  
  7 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone          5:00.00    5:07.00  
  8 Dracht, Danae                Spring Arbor         5:13.12    5:07.22  
  9 Allen, Libby                 Spring Arbor         5:15.12    5:07.81  
 10 Strong, Heather              Adrian Colle         5:05.00    5:09.61  
 11 Andres, Brittany             Aquinas Coll         5:15.00    5:10.84  
 12 Payne, Holly                 Adrian Colle         5:10.00    5:12.17  
 13 Smith, Molly                 Spring Arbor         5:22.45    5:13.81  
 14 Kintner, Kayti               Ohio Norther         5:05.07    5:14.21  
 15 Hess, Liz                    Spring Arbor         5:07.67    5:15.08  
 16 Kent, Candice                Spring Arbor         5:20.57    5:18.55  
 17 Larsen, Brooke               Ohio Norther         5:22.20    5:20.32  
 18 Dominique, Brandi            Bluffton Uni         5:29.45    5:26.06  
 19 Campbell, Rebecca            Spring Arbor         5:20.12    5:26.26  
 20 Wood, Lauren                 Ohio Norther         5:20.83    5:26.79  
 21 Ebersole, Grace              Adrian Colle         5:40.00    5:29.29  
 22 Marshall, Brittany           Olivet Colle         5:30.00    5:32.64  
 23 Samuels, Abigail             Trine Univer         5:44.00    5:38.40  
 24 Yahrmarkt, Katie             Olivet Colle         5:35.00    5:41.24  
 25 Souva, Angie                 Adrian Colle         5:45.00    5:46.71  
 26 Hamel, Logan                 Adrian Colle         5:30.00    5:49.33  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heiler, Dustin               Aquinas Coll         4:00.00    3:54.26  
  2 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor         3:56.00    3:55.95  
  3 Thelen, Nick                 Aquinas Coll         4:05.00    4:01.77  
  4 Gunneson, Grant              Aquinas Coll         4:05.00    4:01.96  
  5 Abrams, James                Unattached           4:06.00    4:04.67  
  6 Stickney, Kolin              Aquinas Coll         4:05.00    4:05.17  
  7 Kasperski, Jake -unat        Unattached           4:02.00    4:05.43  
  8 Lauber, Jared                Spring Arbor         4:11.00    4:06.55  
  9 Davis, Joe                   Defiance Col         4:14.00    4:06.56  
 10 Johnson, Mathew              Ohio Norther         4:12.13    4:06.57  
 11 Perkins, Justin              Defiance Col         4:10.00    4:07.56  
 12 Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor         4:15.00    4:08.44  
 13 Martin, Brendan              Unattached           4:10.00    4:08.64  
 14 Gearhart, Michael            Spring Arbor         4:13.00    4:09.44  
 15 Simon, Jared                 Ohio Norther         4:15.00    4:09.53  
 16 Fraley, Aaron                Defiance Col         4:14.50    4:10.22  
 17 Isenberg, Travis             Ohio Norther         4:13.00    4:10.75  
 18 Frey, Lincoln                Trine Univer         4:17.00    4:10.88  
 19 Holliday, Kenton             Ohio Norther         4:15.00    4:11.54  
 20 Olson, Tom                   Aquinas Coll         4:15.00    4:13.44  
 21 Konieczki, Peter             Adrian Colle         4:20.00    4:14.37  
 22 Burk, Bryan                  Spring Arbor         4:22.00    4:15.10  
 23 Hatt, Ethan                  Spring Arbor         4:22.00    4:17.27  
 24 Phillips, Zach               Siena Height         4:14.45    4:18.10  
 25 Ramundo, Peter               Spring Arbor         4:20.00    4:18.94  
 26 Wert, William                Trine Univer         4:17.50    4:20.29  
 27 Shoulders, Brian             Adrian Colle         4:19.00    4:22.73  
 28 Rohlf, Matt                  Defiance Col         4:20.00    4:23.35  
 29 Fry, Ethan                   Trine Univer         4:25.45    4:26.15  
 30 Reif, Kyle                   Spring Arbor         4:22.00    4:30.16  
 31 Mangiapane, Andrew           Adrian Colle                    4:32.23  
 32 Stroude, Aaron               Trine Univer         4:38.00    4:33.03  
 33 Fraser, A.J.                 Unattached           4:35.00    4:33.91  
 34 Case, Tyler                  Unattached           4:35.70    4:37.31  
 35 Harris, Timothy              Unattached           4:12.00    4:40.96  
 36 Hatcher, Willie              Unattached           4:52.00    4:41.05  
 37 Kakli, Mohammed              Trine Univer         4:30.77    4:41.51  
 38 Pokladek, Chris              Adrian Colle         4:50.00    4:41.68  
 39 Arnold, Chris                Bluffton Uni         5:06.49    4:49.48  
 40 Johnson, Alex                Olivet Colle                    5:12.16  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Senneca               Adrian Colle           15.93      15.96  +0.0  1 
  2 Brown, Sierra                Siena Height           15.50      16.42  +0.0  1 
  3 Dunn, Anne                   Aquinas Coll           16.74      16.88  +0.0  1 
  4 Ciaravino, Cassandra         Olivet Colle           16.80      17.16  +0.0  1 
  5 Gaarde, Rebecca              Olivet Colle           17.90      17.29  +0.0  2 
  6 Wysong, Ashton               Adrian Colle           18.20      17.49  +0.0  2 
  7 Solis, Jeanette              Spring Arbor           17.70      17.89  +0.0  1 
  8 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton Uni           17.56      18.00  +0.0  1 
  9 Bogert, Andrea               Spring Arbor           17.72      18.26  +0.0  1 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Garrett               Ohio Norther           16.07      15.82   0.1  1 
  2 Giarmo, Christopher          Adrian Colle           15.53      15.84   0.1  1 
  3 Hockett, Joseph              Cornerstone            16.10      15.98   0.1  1 
  4 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas Coll           15.94      16.30   0.1  1 
  5 Weber, Jordan                Defiance Col           16.26      16.41  +0.0  2 
  6 Polack, Timothy              Ohio Norther           16.20      16.43  +0.0  2 
  7 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor           16.10      16.46  +0.0  2 
  8 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone            16.20      16.62  +0.0  2 
  9 Boswell, Darell              Siena Height           16.50      16.70  +0.0  2 
 10 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone            16.00      16.74   0.1  1 
 11 VanOss, Jim                  Cornerstone            16.50      16.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Coltre, Michael              Siena Height           15.40      17.40   0.1  1 
 13 Eby, Jacob                   Ohio Norther           17.77      17.71  +0.0  3 
 14 Jenkins, David               Adrian Colle           18.21      18.35  +0.0  3 
 15 Walters, Brandon             Adrian Colle           18.41      18.35  +0.0  3 
 16 Aures, Colby                 Adrian Colle                      18.37  +0.0  3 
 17 Lunn, Brian                  Adrian Colle           18.87      18.81  +0.0  3 
 18 Smith, Roman                 Trine Univer           15.80      19.01   0.1  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Brooke               Aquinas Coll         1:01.24    1:00.68   1 
  2 Gunderson, Faith             Spring Arbor         1:02.12    1:01.14   1 
  3 Lynn, Michelle               Spring Arbor         1:02.44    1:01.45   1 
  4 Franklin, Shannon            Siena Height         1:01.69    1:02.21   1 
  5 Fredenburg, Danielle         Aquinas Coll         1:01.74    1:02.49   1 
  6 Bischer, Chelsea             Cornerstone          1:02.50    1:02.65   1 
  7 Wise, Jamie                  Spring Arbor         1:02.65    1:02.80   2 
  8 Bly, Rachael                 Trine Univer         1:03.00    1:02.92   2 
  9 Kramer, Kayleigh             Aquinas Coll         1:02.74    1:03.34   2 
 10 Crouch, Shana                Spring Arbor         1:02.23    1:03.41   1 
 11 Khenenou, Sabrina            Adrian Colle         1:04.00    1:03.65   2 
 12 Murphy, Alivia               Adrian Colle         1:03.00    1:04.03   2 
 13 Anderson, Sannie             Trine Univer                    1:05.78   3 
 14 Fredrick, Sarah              Spring Arbor         1:04.23    1:07.03   2 
 15 Guzikowski, Chelsea          Olivet Colle         1:06.00    1:08.81   3 
 16 Reiter, Alyssa               Ohio Norther         1:08.58    1:10.31   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwab, Jacob                Ohio Norther           49.24      48.86   1 
  2 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone            49.30      49.35   1 
  3 Allemon, Chad                Adrian Colle           50.90      49.91   1 
  4 Johnson, Jamal               Unattached             50.25      50.64   1 
  5 Linder, Dan                  Trine Univer           51.00      51.00   1 
  6 Bailey, Cory                 Ohio Norther           51.50      51.01   2 
  7 Allinder, Kyle               Unattached             52.50      51.43   3 
  8 Abrams, James                Unattached             52.00      51.59   2 
  9 Forsythe, Michael            Spring Arbor           51.50      51.75   2 
 10 Konzen, Nate                 Trine Univer           51.80      51.94   2 
 11 Holmes, Jesse                Olivet Colle           51.97      52.01   2 
 12 Conrad, Chris                Spring Arbor           51.60      52.19   2 
 13 Hatcher, Willie              Unattached             52.00      52.32   2 
 14 Wallace, Dajuawn             Unattached             52.00      52.38   2 
 15 Frey, Chaz                   Siena Height           52.99      53.24   3 
 16 Fisher, Josh                 Bluffton Uni           55.06      54.19   4 
 17 Kaase, Tyson                 Trine Univer           53.00      54.36   3 
 18 Hatcher, Royce               Trine Univer           56.00      54.42   4 
 19 Wilkins, Issac               Defiance Col           53.23      54.52   3 
 20 Hickman, Kevin               Bluffton Uni           57.81      57.51   4 
 21 Case, Tyler                  Unattached             57.00      58.29   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Joordn                 Aquinas Coll           12.24      12.60  -0.3  1 
  2 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian Colle           12.86      12.61  -0.3  1 
  3 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height           12.84      12.99  -0.3  1 
  4 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor           13.10      13.41  -0.3  1 
  5 Bell, Mary                   Siena Height           12.87      13.46  -0.3  1 
  6 Langermann, Kristen          Adrian Colle           13.97      13.59  -0.5  3 
  7 Koenig, Madison              Aquinas Coll           13.24      13.64  -2.3  2 
  8 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor           13.24      13.77  -2.3  2 
  9 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor           13.32      13.82  -2.3  2 
 10 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor           13.30      13.87  -2.3  2 
 11 Metcalf, Jamie               Adrian Colle           14.00      13.87  -0.5  3 
 12 Stewart, Elizabeth           Olivet Colle           13.30      13.94  -2.3  2 
 13 Paige, Karolin               Adrian Colle           14.35      13.94  -0.5  3 
 14 Howell, Ashlyn               Defiance Col           13.80      13.96  -0.5  3 
 15 Bogert, Andrea               Spring Arbor           13.75      14.17  -2.3  2 
 16 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor           13.45      14.19  -2.3  2 
 17 Lane, Brittany               Siena Height           13.20      14.35  -0.3  1 
 18 Mayle, Jenna                 Olivet Colle           14.66      14.51  -0.5  3 
 19 Sager, Julie                 Adrian Colle           14.91      14.60  -1.0  4 
 20 Moulton, Christine           Olivet Colle           14.75      14.99  -0.5  3 
 21 Lofgren, Allison             Unattached             13.50      15.18  -2.3  2 
 22 Riemersma, Keli              Adrian Colle           15.50      15.63  -1.0  4 
 23 Olson, Carly                 Olivet Colle           16.13      16.32  -1.0  4 
 -- Gray, Iesha                  Siena Height           13.20         FS  -0.3  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Chris                 Siena Height           10.80      10.51  +0.0  1 
  2 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor           10.77      10.55  +0.0  1 
  3 Fleming, Ryan                Ohio Norther           10.91      10.58  +0.0  1 
  4 Thornton, Ian                Siena Height           11.00      10.85  +0.0  1 
  5 Miller, Jared                Trine Univer           11.00      10.87  +0.0  1 
  6 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu     Ohio Norther           11.10      10.95  +0.0  1 
  7 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas Coll           11.13      11.13  +0.0  1 
  8 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas Coll           11.14      11.21  +0.0  1 
  9 Brooks, Devonte              Unattached             11.35      11.22   0.1  2 
 10 Cameron, Alex                Adrian Colle           11.27      11.29   0.1  2 
 11 Williams, James              Olivet Colle           11.68      11.31  +0.0  3 
 12 Biller, Kent                 Trine Univer           11.30      11.32   0.1  2 
 13 Smith, Zach                  Adrian Colle           11.51      11.34  +0.0  3 
 14 Miller, Edric                Olivet Colle           11.74      11.43  +0.0  4 
 15 Camble, Joe                  Olivet Colle           11.84      11.43  +0.0  4 
 16 Perry, Ryan                  Defiance Col           11.25      11.46   0.1  2 
 17 Palmer, Austin               Aquinas Coll           11.34      11.49   0.1  2 
 18 Washington, Brandon          Aquinas Coll           11.34      11.56   0.1  2 
 19 Demecs, Aaron                Defiance Col           11.41      11.58  +0.0  3 
 20 Waidelch, Garrett            Adrian Colle           11.73      11.59  +0.0  4 
 21 Castro, Chris                Siena Height           11.23      11.60   0.1  2 
 22 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor           11.37      11.64   0.1  2 
 23 Breidigam, Nicholas          Adrian Colle           11.67      11.65  +0.0  3 
 24 Arias, Adrian                Ohio Norther           11.77      11.67  +0.0  4 
 25 Hladki, Shauan               Adrian Colle           11.90      11.69   0.4  5 
 26 Armstrong, Ronnell           Bluffton Uni           11.76      11.70  +0.0  4 
 27 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor           11.46      11.74  +0.0  3 
 28 Goodman, Brock               Trine Univer           11.40      11.76  +0.0  3 
 29 Maniere, Chris               Spring Arbor           11.80      11.78  +0.0  4 
 30 Downs, Brian                 Defiance Col           11.85      11.90  +0.0  4 
 31 Burke, James                 Ohio Norther           12.52      12.22   0.4  5 
 32 Kennerly, Jerron             Defiance Col           13.20      13.23   0.4  5 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Alicia               Adrian Colle         2:17.00    2:15.21  
  2 Prueter, Lauren              Unattached           2:23.00    2:23.12  
  3 Katt, Jackie                 Aquinas Coll         2:24.00    2:23.30  
  4 Hudson, Carissa              Spring Arbor         2:23.16    2:23.75  
  5 Caldwell, Sarah              Olivet Colle         2:30.00    2:24.25  
  6 Mead, Harmony                Siena Height         2:25.88    2:24.69  
  7 Avino, Laura                 Ohio Norther         2:28.48    2:25.04  
  8 Byrne, Megan                 Aquinas Coll         2:24.00    2:25.19  
  9 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone                     2:25.56  
 10 Gunderson, Faith             Spring Arbor         2:24.45    2:26.92  
 11 Klopp, Katie                 Ohio Norther         2:30.02    2:28.44  
 12 Hess, Liz                    Spring Arbor         2:29.49    2:29.86  
 13 DeBos, Erika                 Defiance Col         2:29.50    2:30.28  
 14 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone          2:24.00    2:30.30  
 15 Anderson, Sarena             Siena Height         2:29.85    2:30.50  
 16 Krug, Annalisa               Trine Univer         2:32.00    2:33.08  
 17 Mata, Chelsea                Adrian Colle         2:35.00    2:33.56  
 18 Stanek, Brittany             Ohio Norther         2:37.84    2:34.26  
 19 Kent, Candice                Spring Arbor         2:31.88    2:35.47  
 20 Saunders, Jessica            Siena Height         2:29.75    2:35.72  
 21 Kavaliauskas, Vyta           Ohio Norther         2:38.55    2:38.65  
 22 Radigan, Erin                Ohio Norther         2:39.39    2:38.72  
 23 Anderson, Sannie             Trine Univer         2:37.32    2:40.03  
 24 Dominique, Brandi            Bluffton Uni         2:38.86    2:40.19  
 25 Darrow, Lyndsey              Bluffton Uni         2:43.54    2:41.45  
 26 Sagers, Lily                 Adrian Colle         2:41.00    2:42.28  
 27 Stryffeler, Ellen            Defiance Col         2:38.00    2:42.41  
 28 Fredrick, Sarah              Spring Arbor         2:32.78    2:44.56  
 29 Shepherd, Danielle           Trine Univer         2:48.00    2:44.74  
 30 Souva, Angie                 Adrian Colle         2:40.00    2:47.37  
 31 Samuels, Abigail             Trine Univer         3:00.00    2:47.46  
 32 Marshall, Brittany           Olivet Colle         2:40.00    2:49.10  
 33 Yahrmarkt, Katie             Olivet Colle         2:49.00    2:53.37  
 34 Osborn, Courtney             Olivet Colle         3:15.00    3:08.51  
 35 Corkins, Brandi              Trine Univer         2:30.16    3:22.88  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dan                   Ohio Norther         1:56.20    1:55.52  
  2 Ankrom, Ben                  Ohio Norther         1:55.46    1:56.16  
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Siena Height         1:56.85    1:56.67  
  4 Yockey, Jay                  Unattached           1:58.00    1:56.87  
  5 McKee, Evan                  Ohio Norther         1:58.20    1:57.03  
  6 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor         1:57.00    1:57.97  
  7 Irmen, Charles               Aquinas Coll         1:58.00    1:58.27  
  8 Patterson, Richard           Ohio Norther         1:59.50    1:59.36  
  9 Davis, Joe                   Defiance Col         2:01.00    1:59.40  
 10 Abrams, James                Unattached           2:01.00    1:59.42  
 11 Every, Chase                 Siena Height         1:57.99    1:59.65  
 12 Guzdial, Andrew              Spring Arbor         1:58.00    1:59.88  
 13 Frey, Lincoln                Trine Univer         1:59.80    2:00.08  
 14 Dabney, Ricardo              Adrian Colle         1:59.00    2:00.84  
 15 Allinder, Kyle               Unattached           1:58.00    2:01.17  
 16 Harris, Timothy              Unattached           2:00.00    2:01.19  
 17 Gearhart, Michael            Spring Arbor         2:00.00    2:01.21  
 18 Wallace, Dajuawn             Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.32  
 19 Howard, Calvin               Trine Univer         2:03.40    2:01.80  
 20 Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor         2:00.00    2:02.01  
 21 Lauber, Jared                Spring Arbor         1:59.00    2:02.16  
 22 Warren, Jeff                 Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.18  
 23 Smith, Killian               Aquinas Coll         2:04.00    2:02.38  
 24 Moore, Mike                  Siena Height         2:00.56    2:02.84  
 25 Kasperski, Jake -unat        Unattached           2:02.00    2:03.03  
 26 Fraley, Aaron                Defiance Col         2:02.50    2:03.35  
 27 Vojtko, Andrew               Aquinas Coll         2:04.00    2:03.82  
 28 Perkins, Justin              Defiance Col         2:02.00    2:04.68  
 29 Boone, Jacob                 Spring Arbor         2:01.00    2:05.56  
 30 Plagens, Conner              Olivet Colle         2:08.39    2:05.74  
 31 Musa, Banjor                 Spring Arbor         2:04.00    2:06.54  
 32 Hatt, Ethan                  Spring Arbor         2:06.00    2:06.86  
 33 Potgeter, Zack               Aquinas Coll         2:06.00    2:07.55  
 34 Govier, Gregg                Adrian Colle         2:06.00    2:07.87  
 35 Timpe, Michael               Bluffton Uni         2:08.17    2:08.28  
 36 Heid, Corey                  Siena Height         2:02.25    2:08.35  
 37 Phillips, Zach               Siena Height         2:02.56    2:09.05  
 38 Chimielewski, Andrew         Siena Height         2:03.35    2:09.09  
 39 Enerson, Sabin               Siena Height         2:02.10    2:09.13  
 40 Bauer, Adam                  Siena Height         2:05.25    2:10.48  
 41 Reif, Kyle                   Spring Arbor         2:08.00    2:10.75  
 42 Sunyak, Michael              Ohio Norther                    2:10.79  
 43 Fraser, A.J.                 Unattached           2:12.00    2:12.57  
 44 Fisher, Michael              Adrian Colle         2:12.00    2:13.52  
 45 Case, Tyler                  Unattached           2:15.00    2:13.79  
 46 Stroude, Aaron               Trine Univer         2:15.33    2:14.41  
 47 Platonas, Evan               Olivet Colle         2:15.60    2:16.03  
 48 Kakli, Mohammed              Trine Univer         2:16.00    2:17.26  
 49 Arnold, Chris                Bluffton Uni         2:25.25    2:18.26  
 50 Kidder, Jeremy               Bluffton Uni         2:17.08    2:25.52  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Senneca               Adrian Colle         1:10.00    1:08.05   1 
  2 Rolander, Marlea             Defiance Col         1:09.00    1:08.47   1 
  3 Sottoway, Ashley             Ohio Norther         1:08.95    1:08.81   1 
  4 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone          1:10.00    1:09.52   1 
  5 Cripe, Kara                  Siena Height         1:08.10    1:09.90   1 
  6 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton Uni         1:13.66    1:11.71   2 
  7 Senters, Paige               Aquinas Coll         1:12.00    1:11.79   2 
  8 Wysong, Ashton               Adrian Colle         1:11.00    1:12.78   1 
  9 Strong, Heather              Adrian Colle         1:10.00    1:13.52   1 
 10 Mayle, Jenna                 Olivet Colle         1:16.00    1:16.14   2 
 11 Griep, Ericha                Defiance Col         1:13.50    1:16.55   2 
 12 Lang, Brittany               Ohio Norther         1:19.01    1:17.18   2 
 13 Bockbrader, Kaye             Defiance Col         1:14.10    1:20.09   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone            56.30      54.87   1 
  2 Brown, Garrett               Ohio Norther           55.34      55.25   1 
  3 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone            55.00      55.93   1 
  4 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone            56.50      56.40   1 
  5 VanOss, Jim                  Cornerstone            58.00      58.42   1 
  6 Herman, Caleb                Unattached                        58.45   2 
  7 Smith, Roman                 Trine Univer           58.00      59.16   1 
  8 Williams, Arthur             Olivet Colle         1:00.06      59.25   2 
  9 Johnson, Garrett             Adrian Colle         1:03.00      59.98   2 
 10 Jenkins, David               Adrian Colle         1:03.00    1:00.82   3 
 11 Giarmo, Christopher          Adrian Colle         1:01.00    1:00.95   2 
 12 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor           59.80    1:01.95   1 
 13 Hughes, Andrew               Trine Univer           58.50    1:02.52   1 
 14 Walters, Brandon             Adrian Colle         1:01.00    1:02.75   2 
 15 Lunn, Brian                  Adrian Colle         1:03.00    1:03.15   3 
 16 Eby, Jacob                   Ohio Norther         1:05.33    1:05.34   3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Joordn                 Aquinas Coll           25.74      25.80  +0.0  1 
  2 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone            26.20      26.01  +0.0  1 
  3 Prueter, Lauren              Unattached             26.10      26.60  +0.0  1 
  4 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian Colle           26.69      26.66  +0.0  1 
  5 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height           26.57      26.75  +0.0  1 
  6 Gaarde, Rebecca              Olivet Colle           27.12      27.26  -1.2  2 
  7 Fuller, Brooke               Aquinas Coll           27.14      27.48  -1.2  2 
  8 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor           27.40      27.56  -1.2  2 
  9 Ciaravino, Cassandra         Olivet Colle           27.70      27.60  -1.2  2 
 10 Khenenou, Sabrina            Adrian Colle           28.10      27.91  -0.1  4 
 11 Bingley, Kim                 Defiance Col           28.21      27.94  -0.1  4 
 12 Bogert, Andrea               Spring Arbor           28.55      28.29  -0.1  4 
 13 Bean, Tammera                Spring Arbor           27.80      28.34  -1.0  3 
 14 Bischer, Chelsea             Cornerstone            27.80      28.40  -1.0  3 
 15 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor           27.82      28.44  -1.0  3 
 16 House, Sara                  Aquinas Coll           27.74      28.59  -1.2  2 
 17 Fredenburg, Danielle         Aquinas Coll           27.74      28.66  -1.2  2 
 18 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor           29.10      28.79  -0.1  4 
 19 Kramer, Kayleigh             Aquinas Coll           27.64      28.79  -1.2  2 
 20 Smith, Lauren                Aquinas Coll           27.84      28.92  -1.0  3 
 21 Metcalf, Jamie               Adrian Colle           29.18      29.02  -0.1  4 
 22 Crouch, Shana                Spring Arbor           28.10      29.08  -1.0  3 
 23 Wise, Jamie                  Spring Arbor           27.67      29.14  -1.2  2 
 24 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor           28.45      29.23  -0.1  4 
 25 Smith, Emmaly                Aquinas Coll           27.84      29.26  -1.0  3 
 26 Gray, Iesha                  Siena Height           27.75      29.51  -1.0  3 
 27 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            28.00      29.59  -1.0  3 
 28 Sager, Julie                 Adrian Colle           29.82      29.66  -1.4  5 
 29 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor           28.90      29.75  -0.1  4 
 30 Reiter, Alyssa               Ohio Norther           29.21      30.02  -0.1  4 
 31 Moulton, Christine           Olivet Colle           30.60      30.77  -1.1  6 
 32 Cole, Emily                  Defiance Col           30.20      33.02  -1.4  5 
 33 Olson, Carly                 Olivet Colle           34.33      33.05  -1.1  6 
 34 Paige, Karolin               Adrian Colle           30.09      34.17  -1.4  5 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor           21.81      22.15  -0.1  1 
  2 Fleming, Ryan                Ohio Norther           22.40      22.39  -0.1  1 
  3 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu     Ohio Norther           22.72      22.59  -0.1  1 
  4 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone            22.40      22.74  -0.1  1 
  5 Perry, Ryan                  Defiance Col           22.75      22.83  -0.5  2 
  6 Brooks, Devonte              Unattached             23.24      22.87  -0.4  3 
  7 Demecs, Aaron                Defiance Col           22.90      22.88  -0.5  2 
  8 Biller, Kent                 Trine Univer           22.50      22.91  -0.1  1 
  9 Klotz, B. J.                 Aquinas Coll           22.54      22.95  -0.1  1 
 10 Williams, James              Olivet Colle           23.26      22.96  -0.4  3 
 11 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas Coll           22.74      23.01  -0.5  2 
 12 Hladki, Shauan               Adrian Colle           23.77      23.03  +0.0  5 
 13 Hicks, Nathan                Aquinas Coll           22.94      23.08  -0.5  2 
 14 Camble, Joe                  Olivet Colle           24.27      23.12  -0.2  7 
 15 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone            23.20      23.14  -0.4  3 
 16 Washington, Brandon          Aquinas Coll           22.94      23.28  -0.5  2 
 17 Holmes, Jesse                Olivet Colle           23.88      23.30   0.1  6 
 18 Waidelch, Garrett            Adrian Colle           23.39      23.40  -0.8  4 
 19 Arias, Adrian                Ohio Norther           23.67      23.41  -0.8  4 
 20 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas Coll           22.64      23.48  -0.1  1 
 21 Seward, Christopher          Adrian Colle           23.89      23.51   0.1  6 
 22 Forsythe, Michael            Spring Arbor           23.30      23.52  -0.4  3 
 23 Maniere, Chris               Spring Arbor           23.80      23.56  +0.0  5 
 24 Herron, Josh                 Defiance Col           23.75      23.64  +0.0  5 
 25 Zulaga, Camilo               Siena Height           23.87      23.74  +0.0  5 
 26 Linder, Dan                  Trine Univer           23.40      23.91  -0.8  4 
 27 Wallace, Dajuawn             Unattached             24.10      23.96   0.1  6 
 28 Conrad, Chris                Spring Arbor           23.70      24.01  +0.0  5 
 29 Fisher, Josh                 Bluffton Uni           24.73      24.02  -0.2  7 
 30 Frey, Chaz                   Siena Height           23.36      24.03  -0.4  3 
 31 Goodman, Brock               Trine Univer           23.00      24.03  -0.5  2 
 32 Konzen, Nate                 Trine Univer           23.20      24.06  -0.4  3 
 33 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian Colle           24.50      24.11  -0.2  7 
 34 Smith, Zach                  Adrian Colle           23.55      24.15  -0.8  4 
 35 Allinder, Kyle               Unattached             24.10      24.23   0.1  6 
 36 Borton, Tyler                Ohio Norther           25.13      24.25   0.5  8 
 37 Garland, Livingston          Spring Arbor           23.80      24.44  +0.0  5 
 38 Downs, Brian                 Defiance Col           24.11      24.51   0.1  6 
 39 Chie, Jereme                 Adrian Colle           25.01      24.92  -0.2  7 
 40 Hickman, Kevin               Bluffton Uni           25.50      25.58   0.5  8 
 41 Boone, Jacob                 Spring Arbor           24.67      25.74  -0.2  7 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfund, Kayla                 Unattached          18:20.00   18:10.56  
  2 Lindman, Janelle             Q Elite             17:45.00   18:20.12  
  3 Switzer, Kaitlin             Defiance Col        19:15.00   18:59.96  
  4 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Norther        19:30.00   19:00.12  
  5 Savard, Danielle             Unattached                     19:05.31  
  6 Payne, Lyndsay               Siena Height        18:22.20   19:14.00  
  7 Bohanan, Brooke              Ohio Norther        19:30.00   19:19.72  
  8 Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height        19:40.20   19:42.19  
  9 Corbett, Keira               Ohio Norther        20:50.00   19:53.06  
 10 Thompson, Sarah              Ohio Norther        19:46.61   20:00.23  
 11 Turley, Sarah                Ohio Norther        20:20.00   20:47.18  
 12 Moody, Tabitha               Ohio Norther        21:23.46   21:15.53  
 13 Thomas, Hannah               Trine Univer        22:00.00   21:35.31  
 14 Janzen, Alison               Bluffton Uni        21:59.55   21:46.02  
 15 Ferguson, Kelly              Siena Height        21:50.10   21:49.89  
 16 Patarini, Gabi               Ohio Norther        21:32.20   22:03.25  
 17 Heffner, Katy                Bluffton Uni        22:59.62   22:56.11  
 -- Boulton, Katelyn             Siena Height        20:40.28        DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height        15:25.10   15:44.37  
  2 Hammond, Michael             Trine Univer        15:45.00   15:53.10  
  3 Rodriguez, Jesiah            Siena Height        15:45.15   15:54.71  
  4 Neri, Vasillios              Siena Height        15:55.35   15:56.90  
  5 Bayman, Matt                 Ohio Norther        16:30.00   16:00.47  
  6 Baker, Nick                  Ohio Norther        15:46.31   16:09.68  
  7 Yockey, Jay                  Unattached          16:10.00   16:10.69  
  8 Rettig, Jacob                Ohio Norther        16:46.74   16:11.29  
  9 Mack, Kyle                   Adrian Colle        16:15.00   16:13.81  
 10 Elsey, Chris                 Unattached          16:30.00   16:30.67  
 11 Valentine, Ryan              Ohio Norther        16:30.00   16:50.85  
 12 Thornburg, Joseph            Trine Univer        15:45.00   16:51.73  
 13 Anderson, Ian                Ohio Norther        16:36.41   16:54.73  
 14 Graessle, Stephen            Ohio Norther        16:51.88   16:57.35  
 15 Smith, Kyle                  Siena Height        16:45.20   17:34.65  
 16 Mickus, Andrew               Kalamazoo Co        18:00.00   17:48.59  
 17 Hubbard, Brock               Olivet Colle                   18:23.31  
 18 Noble, Alexander             Kalamazoo Co        18:00.00   18:28.15  
 19 Shroades, Lucas              Ohio Norther        18:45.26   18:50.63  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornerstone Universi  'A'                         4:10.00    4:09.99   1 
  2 Siena Heights Univer  'A'                         4:12.00    4:11.15   1 
  3 Spring Arbor Univers  'A'                         4:12.20    4:11.93   1 
  4 Defiance College  'A'                             4:14.00    4:14.71   1 
  5 Olivet College  'A'                               4:22.00    4:18.11   1 
  6 Aquinas College  'A'                              4:09.00    4:19.69   1 
  7 Spring Arbor Univers  'C'                         4:34.24    4:21.10   2 
  8 Ohio Northern Univer  'A'                         4:30.00    4:30.57   2 
  9 Adrian College  'B'                                          4:40.76   2 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornerstone Universi  'A'                         3:22.00    3:20.39   1 
  2 Adrian College  'A'                               3:27.00    3:21.87   1 
  3 Siena Heights Univer  'A'                         3:19.10    3:22.47   1 
  4 Aquinas College  'A'                              3:24.00    3:25.85   1 
  5 Ohio Northern Univer  'A'                         3:28.00    3:27.25   1 
  6 Trine University  'A'                             3:25.00    3:28.30   1 
  7 Defiance College  'A'                             3:27.00    3:28.65   1 
  8 D C Striders  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:37.23   2 
  9 Trine University  'B'                             3:30.00    3:46.83   2 
 10 Siena Heights Univer  'B'                         3:29.11    3:59.82   2 
 -- Spring Arbor Univers  'A'                         3:28.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone            1.65m      1.65m  
  2 Moga, Vicki                  Ohio Norther           1.57m      1.62m  
  3 Brown, Sierra                Siena Height           1.58m      1.52m  
  4 Nicklaw, Heather             Olivet Colle           1.57m      1.52m  
  5 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor           1.50m      1.52m  
  6 DeBos, Erika                 Defiance Col           1.47m      1.45m  
  7 Mestdagh, Erika              Spring Arbor           1.50m      1.45m  
  8 Mullenhour, Kayla            Bluffton Uni           1.36m      1.37m  
  9 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            1.45m      1.37m  
  9 Bingley, Kim                 Defiance Col           1.45m      1.37m  
 11 Hierholzer, Kaela            Adrian Colle                      1.30m  
 -- Smith, Kristen               Adrian Colle                         NH  
 -- Bockbrader, Kaye             Defiance Col           1.40m         NH  
 -- Riemersma, Keli              Adrian Colle                         NH  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian Colle           2.02m      2.05m  
  2 Warren, Erving               Siena Height           2.10m      2.00m  
  3 Thornton, Ian                Siena Height           2.02m      2.00m  
  4 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas Coll           2.04m      1.90m  
  5 Gilbertson, Adam             Adrian Colle           1.86m      1.85m  
  6 Polack, Timothy              Ohio Norther           1.83m      1.78m  
  6 Schofield, Zachary           Aquinas Coll           1.85m      1.78m  
  6 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas Coll           1.85m      1.78m  
  6 Walter, Justin               Olivet Colle                      1.78m  
 10 Gieseler, Jonathan           Adrian Colle                      1.78m  
 11 Jeter, Thavez                Defiance Col           1.88m      1.78m  
 12 Johnson, Garrett             Adrian Colle           1.75m      1.73m  
 -- Trivett, Austin              Defiance Col           1.98m         NH  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorko, Alicia                Aquinas Coll           3.35m      3.35m  
  2 Harr, Brandi                 Cornerstone            3.65m      3.35m  
  3 Heitkamp, Katie              Defiance Col           3.20m      3.20m  
  4 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height           3.43m      3.20m  
  5 McNeil, Morgan               Siena Height           3.58m      3.20m  
  6 Rogers, Vanessa              Spring Arbor           3.05m      3.20m  
  7 Reed, Emily                  Spring Arbor           3.05m      3.05m  
  8 Sarros, Emily                Aquinas Coll           3.00m      3.05m  
  9 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor           2.70m      2.90m  
 10 Cole, Emily                  Defiance Col           2.75m      2.75m  
 11 Kachmaryk, Kadie             Trine Univer                      2.45m  
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height        15-09.00   15-05.00  
  2 Anderson, Tyler              Defiance Col        14-11.00   14-05.00  
  3 Rogers, Jeremy               Spring Arbor        14-02.50   14-05.00  
  4 Hardin-Wallace, Dan          Defiance Col        14-05.25   13-11.00  
  4 Morris, Trent                Adrian Colle        14-03.25   13-11.00  
  6 Jagger, Devin                Siena Height        14-05.25   13-11.00  
  7 Borton, Tyler                Ohio Norther        13-11.25   13-05.00  
  8 Aures, Colby                 Adrian Colle        13-07.25   13-05.00  
  9 Kimball, Matt                Cornerstone         13-11.25   12-11.00  
  9 Leaders, Matt                Siena Height        14-05.25   12-11.00  
  9 Lile, Jacob                  Trine Univer                   12-11.00  
 12 Billings, Brad               Adrian Colle        12-03.50   12-06.00  
 13 Graber, Chris                Siena Height        13-07.25   12-00.00  
 13 Frey, Lincoln                Trine Univer                   12-00.00  
 -- Austin, Aaron                Spring Arbor        12-05.50         NH  
 -- Adkins-Korson, Zak           Aquinas Coll                         NH  
 -- Spruytte, Ron                Olivet Colle                         NH  
 -- Hess, Thomas                 Spring Arbor        12-05.50         NH  
 -- Draplin, Derek               Spring Arbor        12-02.75         NH  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bell, Mary                   Siena Height           5.21m      5.17m  -0.3 
  2 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            5.00m      5.05m  -1.2 
  3 Lane, Brittany               Siena Height           5.07m      5.04m   1.0 
  4 Ciaravino, Cassandra         Olivet Colle           4.75m      4.86m   0.6 
  5 George, Kali                 Defiance Col           4.70m      4.84m   0.1 
  6 Langermann, Kristen          Adrian Colle           4.81m      4.84m   1.3 
  7 Howell, Ashlyn               Defiance Col           4.75m      4.75m   0.1 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Alyse           Ohio Norther           4.35m      4.58m   0.2 
  9 Stewart, Elizabeth           Olivet Colle           4.69m      4.56m  +0.0 
 10 Smith, Kristen               Adrian Colle                      4.47m  +0.0 
 11 Sager, Julie                 Adrian Colle           4.46m      4.37m  +0.0 
 12 Edeburn, Rachael             Ohio Norther           4.10m      4.27m  +0.0 
 -- Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height           5.24m       FOUL       
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lane, Brittany               Siena Height          10.06m     10.07m   1.5 
  2 George, Kali                 Defiance Col           9.50m      9.54m   1.8 
  3 Edeburn, Rachael             Ohio Norther                      9.06m   1.1 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hopson, Ryan                 Siena Height           7.10m      6.96m  -0.4 
  2 Reed, Lance                  Unattached                        6.63m   0.8 
  3 Coltre, Michael              Siena Height           6.45m      6.53m   0.3 
  4 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor           6.45m      6.44m  +0.0 
  5 Schofield, Zachary           Aquinas Coll           6.60m      6.43m  +0.0 
  6 Stein, Andrew                Trine Univer           6.20m      6.42m   0.3 
  7 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas Coll           6.65m      6.41m  +0.0 
  8 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height           6.35m      6.28m   0.5 
  9 Fisher, Josh                 Bluffton Uni           5.95m      6.27m   0.1 
 10 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone            6.25m      6.20m  +0.0 
 11 Selby, Marshawn              Adrian Colle           6.43m      6.17m  +0.0 
 12 Stevens, Jarrod              Ohio Norther           6.16m      6.12m  +0.0 
 13 Trivett, Austin              Defiance Col           6.20m      6.10m   0.8 
 14 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas Coll                      6.08m   0.5 
 15 Steinberger, Thomas          Ohio Norther           5.99m      5.92m  +0.0 
 16 Gieseler, Jonathan           Adrian Colle           5.64m      5.86m  -0.1 
 17 Polack, Timothy              Ohio Norther           5.80m      5.82m  +0.0 
 18 Lile, Jacob                  Trine Univer                      5.74m   0.3 
 19 Jenkins, David               Adrian Colle           6.01m      5.73m   1.3 
 20 Anderson, Tyler              Defiance Col           5.70m      5.61m  +0.0 
 21 Hardin-Wallace, Dan          Defiance Col           5.65m      5.58m  -0.9 
 22 Seward, Christopher          Adrian Colle           6.00m      5.52m  +0.0 
 23 Zulaga, Camilo               Siena Height           6.25m      5.22m  +0.0 
 24 Johnson, Garrett             Adrian Colle                      5.09m  +0.0 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hopson, Ryan                 Siena Height          13.50m     13.53m  -0.5 
  2 Reid, Lance                  Unattached                       13.23m   0.2 
  3 Stein, Andrew                Trine Univer          12.50m     13.13m   0.8 
  4 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor          12.59m     12.97m   1.3 
  5 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height          13.11m     12.82m   1.4 
  6 Stevens, Jarrod              Ohio Norther          11.63m     12.65m   0.3 
  7 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian Colle          12.22m     12.52m   0.7 
  8 Zulaga, Camilo               Siena Height          13.10m     12.43m   1.5 
  9 Boswell, Darell              Siena Height          11.58m     12.41m  -0.3 
 10 Steinberger, Thomas          Ohio Norther          12.29m     12.28m   0.3 
 11 Pirckle, Jared               Siena Height          12.75m     12.08m   1.8 
 12 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor          12.25m     11.97m   1.1 
 13 Jenkins, David               Adrian Colle          11.02m     11.70m  +0.0 
 14 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas Coll                     11.53m  -0.2 
 15 Gieseler, Jonathan           Adrian Colle          11.25m     11.51m   1.1 
 16 Gilbertson, Adam             Adrian Colle          11.23m     11.37m   0.9 
 17 Seward, Christopher          Adrian Colle          10.00m     11.04m  -0.4 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas Coll          45.60m     44.92m  
  2 Karpowicz, Lindsey           Aquinas Coll          41.10m     38.41m  
  3 Mouthaan, Lauren             Aquinas Coll          34.00m     34.63m  
  4 Newman, Catherine            Aquinas Coll          34.30m     34.38m  
  5 LaVoie, Rachel               Aquinas Coll          33.50m     34.36m  
  6 Livengood, Hannah            Ohio Norther          34.00m     34.05m  
  7 Canter, Kelly                Trine Univer                     32.97m  
  8 Wegener, Sara                Olivet Colle          28.70m     32.70m  
  9 McLure, Raven                Ohio Norther          30.61m     32.06m  
 10 Dickerson, Caitlin           Unattached                       31.93m  
 11 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height          31.55m     31.76m  
 12 Cavins, Nicole               Siena Height          33.60m     31.70m  
 13 Meegan, Jamie                Trine Univer          30.80m     31.47m  
 14 Kaminski, Kate               Trine Univer          30.22m     30.01m  
 15 Hammond, Kayleigh            Cornerstone           33.00m     29.76m  
 16 Eubank, Haley                Adrian Colle          28.06m     29.68m  
 17 Court, Julie                 Bluffton Uni          29.81m     29.02m  
 18 Myers, Cara                  OCC                   32.50m     28.96m  
 19 Davis, Brianna               Adrian Colle          32.21m     28.75m  
 20 Lovelace, Larisa             Adrian Colle          23.72m     26.54m  
 21 Trent, Allison               Bluffton Uni          29.97m     26.52m  
 22 Thelen, Katie                Olivet Colle          27.74m     26.00m  
 22 Meier, Megan                 Adrian Colle          26.86m     26.00m  
 24 Johnson, Kayla               Trine Univer          21.76m     25.06m  
 25 Huggett, Amanda              Olivet Colle          20.00m     21.75m  
 26 Green, Camieo                Olivet Colle                     20.08m  
 -- Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height          30.00m       FOUL  
 -- Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone           35.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Postema, Tom                 Unattached            46.94m     48.63m  
  2 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height          42.90m     45.24m  
  3 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian Colle          47.47m     44.68m  
  4 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian Colle          42.57m     43.69m  
  5 Marquardt, Justin            Aquinas Coll          44.89m     39.76m  
  6 Johnson, Lucas               Siena Height          42.67m     38.83m  
  7 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Height          40.87m     38.25m  
  8 Whistler, Clayton            Trine Univer          35.24m     36.35m  
  9 Tatlock, Adam                Trine Univer          34.68m     36.20m  
 10 Beaverson, Josh              Defiance Col          44.00m     35.83m  
 11 Arnold, Jacob                Defiance Col          34.00m     35.53m  
 12 Stasa, Jake                  Unattached            43.50m     35.20m  
 13 Thompkins, Terrence          Olivet Colle          35.54m     34.11m  
 14 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone           33.00m     29.93m  
 15 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone                      28.53m  
 16 Norton, Dustin               Olivet Colle                     27.71m  
 17 Aukerman, Jason              Ohio Norther          29.30m     27.19m  
 18 Smith, Nicholas              Trine Univer          23.54m     27.07m  
 19 Weslosky, Kyle               Ohio Norther          25.87m     26.13m  
 20 Krouse, David                Defiance Col                     17.58m  
 -- Norton, Dillon               Olivet Colle                       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neal, Megan                  Bluffton Uni          45.81m     46.13m  
  2 Newman, Catherine            Aquinas Coll          44.67m     45.18m  
  3 Jacobs, Sara                 Unattached            42.00m     44.86m  
  4 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height          42.45m     42.20m  
  5 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height          36.66m     41.67m  
  6 Cavins, Nicole               Siena Height          42.67m     41.20m  
  7 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone           43.00m     39.82m  
  8 Mouthaan, Lauren             Aquinas Coll          39.18m     38.65m  
  9 Meier, Megan                 Adrian Colle          38.36m     38.42m  
 10 Davis, Brianna               Adrian Colle          39.05m     37.75m  
 11 Trent, Allison               Bluffton Uni          38.12m     37.56m  
 12 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height          37.46m     36.53m  
 13 Durham, Jessica              Ohio Norther          34.69m     36.42m  
 14 Eubank, Haley                Adrian Colle          33.74m     34.14m  
 15 LaVoie, Rachel               Aquinas Coll          36.85m     33.12m  
 16 Meegan, Jamie                Trine Univer          33.09m     32.82m  
 17 Dickerson, Caitlin           Unattached                       32.61m  
 18 Stahl, Courtney              Trine Univer          28.22m     31.12m  
 19 Pope, Dianna                 Trine Univer          31.67m     30.04m  
 20 Thelen, Katie                Olivet Colle          28.95m     29.41m  
 21 Hammond, Kayleigh            Cornerstone           35.00m     28.77m  
 22 Canter, Kelly                Trine Univer                     28.05m  
 23 Wegener, Sara                Olivet Colle          33.66m     26.74m  
 24 McLure, Raven                Ohio Norther          30.50m     26.35m  
 25 Lovelace, Larisa             Adrian Colle          27.57m     26.23m  
 26 Court, Julie                 Bluffton Uni          28.39m     23.36m  
 27 Everitt, Nicole              Aquinas Coll          31.02m     20.57m  
 28 Livengood, Hannah            Ohio Norther                     18.53m  
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Joel                  Siena Height          48.80m     51.64m  
  2 Carney, Ray                  Siena Height          47.22m     49.66m  
  3 Johnson, Lucas               Siena Height          47.55m     48.39m  
  4 Postema, Tom                 Unattached            49.76m     47.51m  
  5 Beaverson, Josh              Defiance Col          48.00m     45.68m  
  6 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian Colle          46.11m     45.67m  
  7 madden, Josh                 Siena Height          41.91m     42.80m  
  8 Stasa, Jake                  Unattached            43.50m     42.24m  
  9 Tatlock, Adam                Trine Univer          42.34m     42.21m  
 10 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone           43.00m     41.11m  
 11 Entsuah, Jojo                Ohio Norther          37.40m     38.25m  
 12 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Height          40.29m     37.22m  
 13 Hansen, Kenneth              Trine Univer          38.07m     36.60m  
 14 Arnold, Jacob                Defiance Col          37.00m     36.17m  
 15 Snyder, Mike                 Siena Height          43.90m     36.08m  
 16 Warner, Andrew               Adrian Colle          35.09m     34.96m  
 17 Aukerman, Jason              Ohio Norther          37.00m     34.45m  
 18 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height          41.21m     33.84m  
 19 Norton, Dustin               Olivet Colle                     31.13m  
 20 Heckathorn, Bryan            Bluffton Uni          32.52m     30.06m  
 21 Nunez, Luiyi                 Defiance Col                     26.35m  
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height          42.55m     37.29m  
  2 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height          35.05m     33.81m  
  3 Bingley, Kim                 Defiance Col          28.00m     32.42m  
  4 Livengood, Hannah            Ohio Norther          24.39m     31.38m  
  5 Reenders, Danielle           Trine Univer          27.84m     31.37m  
  6 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone           35.00m     29.09m  
  7 Bockbrader, Kaye             Defiance Col          27.30m     28.17m  
  8 Mouthaan, Lauren             Aquinas Coll          25.75m     28.12m  
  9 Meier, Megan                 Adrian Colle          24.85m     25.79m  
 10 House, Sara                  Aquinas Coll          20.58m     24.52m  
 11 Dickerson, Caitlin           Unattached                       24.16m  
 12 Neal, Megan                  Bluffton Uni          28.71m     24.01m  
 13 Heitkamp, Katie              Defiance Col          24.00m     23.79m  
 14 Cole, Emily                  Defiance Col          25.00m     23.03m  
 15 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone           22.00m     22.58m  
 16 Everitt, Nicole              Aquinas Coll          22.82m     22.41m  
 17 Durham, Jessica              Ohio Norther          19.64m     22.14m  
 18 McLure, Raven                Ohio Norther          19.84m     21.17m  
 19 Kaminski, Kate               Trine Univer          21.20m     20.99m  
 20 Howell, Ashlyn               Defiance Col          25.00m     20.73m  
 21 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas Coll          21.92m     18.53m  
 22 Johnson, Kayla               Trine Univer          19.12m     18.39m  
 23 Riemersma, Keli              Adrian Colle          16.85m     18.19m  
 24 Hedgcock, Allison            Adrian Colle          24.56m     16.54m  
 25 Green, Camieo                Olivet Colle                     15.09m  
 26 Thelen, Katie                Olivet Colle                     13.67m  
 27 Lovelace, Larisa             Adrian Colle          11.22m     13.46m  
 -- Eubank, Haley                Adrian Colle          21.78m       FOUL  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derscheid, Travis            Unattached                       52.67m  
  2 Debolt, Quinn                Siena Height          48.16m     48.37m  
  3 Lipowski, Austin             Siena Height          46.33m     45.60m  
  4 Aures, Colby                 Adrian Colle          39.62m     41.03m  
  5 Gilbertson, Adam             Adrian Colle          45.41m     40.57m  
  6 Meyer, Kalin                 Siena Height          45.72m     40.43m  
  7 Anderson, Tyler              Defiance Col          43.00m     38.68m  
  8 Ware, Seth                   Trine Univer                     37.93m  
  9 Weslosky, Kyle               Ohio Norther          39.40m     37.42m  
 10 Aukerman, Jason              Ohio Norther          44.18m     36.73m  
 11 Whistler, Clayton            Trine Univer          38.32m     36.33m  
 12 Entsuah, Jojo                Ohio Norther          36.74m     35.89m  
 13 Hughes, Andrew               Trine Univer                     35.41m  
 14 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone           35.00m     34.44m  
 15 Hess, Thomas                 Spring Arbor          35.24m     34.24m  
 16 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone           43.00m     34.17m  
 17 Smith, Nicholas              Trine Univer          30.17m     33.23m  
 18 Norton, Dillon               Olivet Colle                     32.33m  
 19 Rogers, Jeremy               Spring Arbor                     32.29m  
 20 Hansen, Kenneth              Trine Univer          34.45m     26.12m  
 21 Walter, Justin               Olivet Colle                     23.16m  
 -- Morris, Trent                Adrian Colle          52.54m       FOUL  
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meier, Megan                 Adrian Colle          12.42m     12.43m  
  2 Karpowicz, Lindsey           Aquinas Coll          11.60m     12.12m  
  3 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height          12.22m     11.75m  
  4 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height          11.95m     11.66m  
  5 Zupancic, Courtney           Ohio Norther          11.48m     11.03m  
  6 Wegener, Sara                Olivet Colle          10.76m     10.88m  
  7 Eubank, Haley                Adrian Colle          11.02m     10.61m  
  8 Bingley, Kim                 Defiance Col          10.20m     10.53m  
  9 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone           11.00m     10.44m  
 10 Newman, Catherine            Aquinas Coll          10.60m      9.83m  
 11 Stahl, Courtney              Trine Univer          10.03m      9.60m  
 12 Neal, Megan                  Bluffton Uni           9.94m      9.38m  
 13 Everitt, Nicole              Aquinas Coll           9.50m      9.37m  
 14 Canter, Kelly                Trine Univer                      9.31m  
 15 Trent, Allison               Bluffton Uni           9.15m      9.03m  
 16 Durham, Jessica              Ohio Norther           9.19m      8.59m  
 17 Johnson, Kayla               Trine Univer           8.03m      8.49m  
 18 Thelen, Katie                Olivet Colle           8.70m      8.36m  
 18 Huggett, Amanda              Olivet Colle           8.66m      8.36m  
 20 McLure, Raven                Ohio Norther           8.47m      8.34m  
 21 Court, Julie                 Bluffton Uni           8.46m      8.30m  
 22 Livengood, Hannah            Ohio Norther           9.35m      8.20m  
 23 Bockbrader, Kaye             Defiance Col           9.00m      7.70m  
 24 Lovelace, Larisa             Adrian Colle           7.89m      7.65m  
 25 Green, Camieo                Olivet Colle                      6.83m  
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian Colle          15.62m     15.05m  
  2 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine Univer          15.36m     13.81m  
  3 Marquardt, Justin            Aquinas Coll          14.68m     13.74m  
  4 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian Colle          15.13m     13.72m  
  5 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height          14.02m     12.95m  
  6 Stasa, Jake                  Unattached            14.00m     12.83m  
  7 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Height          13.44m     12.79m  
  8 Heckathorn, Bryan            Bluffton Uni          12.80m     12.15m  
  9 Norton, Dustin               Olivet Colle                     11.29m  
 10 Nunez, Luiyi                 Defiance Col          11.60m     11.25m  
 11 Entsuah, Jojo                Ohio Norther          11.01m     10.85m  
 12 Thompkins, Terrence          Olivet Colle          10.22m     10.49m  
 13 Norton, Dillon               Olivet Colle                     10.21m  
 14 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone           11.00m     10.05m  
 15 Kennerly, Jerron             Defiance Col                      9.90m  
 16 Weslosky, Kyle               Ohio Norther                      7.71m  
 -- madden, Josh                 Siena Height          14.37m       FOUL  
 
 
 
 
  • Yesterday - Women's Golf @ Aquinas College Invitational (Scott Lake Country Club) - 9th of 9
  • Yesterday - Men's Soccer vs Saint Xavier University - W 2-1 (2OT) - recap
  • Yesterday - Men's Soccer (JV) vs Lawrence Technological University - T 1-1 (2OT)
  • Yesterday - Women's Volleyball vs Siena Heights University - L 27-25,19-25,25-17,20-25,15-8
  • Sep. 16 - Women's Soccer vs Goshen College - W 3-0 - recap
  • Sep. 15 - Men's Golf @ WHAC Jamboree #2 @ Cornerstone (Sunnybrook CC) - 8th of 11
  • Sep. 15 - Men's Soccer (JV) vs Davenport University - L 1-2
  • Sep. 13 - (11) Women's Cross Country @ Knight Invitational at Calvin College - 5th of 25
  • Sep. 13 - (RV) Men's Cross Country @ Knight Invitational at Calvin College - 12th of 21
  • Sep. 13 - Women's Soccer vs Grace Bible College - W 7-0 - recap