Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2011 10:16 PM
                   Bob Eubanks Open - 1/13/2011 to 1/14/2011                   
                         GrandValley State University                          
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 16:25.82  12/17/2010  Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
     GVSURec: G 16:16.53  2007        Mandi Zemba                              
    NCAA Pro: P 17:32.30                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 16:49.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutson, Amber                Eastern Mich          18:55.03  
  2 Quick, Ashley                Hillsdale             19:06.38  
  3 Lemcke, Kellee               Alma                  19:08.07  
  4 Hart, Kirsten                St. Joseph's          19:11.09  
  5 Lunsford, Lauren             Eastern Mich          19:15.56  
  6 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin                19:19.05  
  7 VanWyk, Anna                 Calvin                19:30.03  
  8 Helm, Julie                  Alma                  19:34.72  
  9 VanDoornik, Devin            Calvin                19:55.98  
 10 Watkins, Grace               Valparaiso            20:01.60  
 11 Corbett, Taylor              Alma                  20:17.37  
 12 VanKampen, Kristin           Calvin                20:33.65  
 13 Carter, Margeaux             Calvin                21:37.16  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
     GVSURec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck                                
    NCAA Pro: P 14:44.00                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 14:06.10                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morici, Rhett                Calvin                15:22.39  
  2 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                15:26.44  
  3 Christiansen, Jake           Calvin                15:28.50  
  4 Vander Roest, Matt           Calvin                15:30.74  
  5 Van Wyk, Ben                 Calvin                15:33.26  
  6 Eccleston, Jordan            Hillsdale             15:34.83  
  7 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                15:50.73  
  8 VanEgmond, Matthew           Hillsdale             15:53.88  
  9 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                15:58.30  
 10 Pruitt, Deion                Unattached            16:10.34  
 11 Bender, Sam                  Hillsdale             16:11.94  
 12 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                16:14.31  
 13 Eccleston, Josh              Hillsdale             16:22.17  
 14 Baker, Jake                  Calvin                16:34.42  
 15 Kistler, Peter               Hillsdale             16:55.42  
 16 Morris, Mack                 Valparaiso            17:01.80  
 17 Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.          17:04.90  
 18 Prentice, Nick               Unattached            17:13.11  
 19 Merillat, Brett              Spring Arbor          17:25.77  
 20 Yong, Alex                   St. Joseph's          18:59.19  
 -- Laski, Jack                  St. Joseph's               DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
     GVSURec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  8.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              P 8.72q  2 
  2 Wartley, Ashley              Eastern Mich              8.98q  3 
  3 Sharper, Samantha            Eastern Mich              9.12q  1 
  4 Kring, Taylor                Hillsdale                 9.13q  1 
  5 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley              9.14q  3 
  6 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley              9.15q  2 
  7 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley              9.21q  1 
  8 Harr, Brandi                 Cornerstone               9.46q  3 
  9 McKibben, Courtney           St. Joseph's              9.54q  2 
 10 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.              9.56q  3 
 11 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.              9.69q  3 
 12 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              9.70q  1 
 13 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley              9.75q  2 
 14 Gaston, DaJanae              Eastern Mich             10.15q  1 
 15 Jackson, Shante              Eastern Mich             10.24q  2 
 16 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height             10.36q  2 
 17 Root, Kaitlyn                Alma                     10.50q  3 
 18 Torres, Crystal              St. Joseph's             10.65q  1 
 19 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State             11.23   3 
 20 Brisbon, Devon               Alma                     11.49   2 
 21 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                     12.69   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
     GVSURec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  8.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wartley, Ashley              Eastern Mich              9.05   1 
  2 Sharper, Samantha            Eastern Mich              9.07   1 
  3 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley              9.13   1 
  4 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley              9.16   1 
  5 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley              9.20   1 
  6 Harr, Brandi                 Cornerstone               9.49   1 
  7 Kring, Taylor                Hillsdale                 9.55   1 
  8 McKibben, Courtney           St. Joseph's              9.58   1 
  9 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.              9.69   2 
 10 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.              9.70   2 
 11 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley              9.71   2 
 12 Jackson, Shante              Eastern Mich             10.20   2 
 13 Gaston, DaJanae              Eastern Mich             10.43   2 
 14 Torres, Crystal              St. Joseph's             10.73   2 
 15 Root, Kaitlyn                Alma                     10.77   2 
Preliminaries
  1 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                         
 12 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height                       
 16 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height                       
 19 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State                       
 20 Brisbon, Devon               Alma                               
 21 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                               
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.83  2010        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached              A 7.85q  3 
  2 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height              8.40q  2 
  3 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.59q  2 
  4 Wright, Jeremiah             St. Joseph's              8.72q  2 
  5 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.              8.74q  3 
  6 Raffin, Matt                 Hillsdale                 8.76q  1 
  7 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              8.77q  2 
  8 Coltre, Michael              Siena Height              8.84q  1 
  9 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone               8.86q  3 
 10 Hurst, Deonte                Unagv                     8.92q  1 
 11 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor              8.93q  3 
 12 Fawley, Justin               Hillsdale                 9.03q  3 
 12 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale                 9.03q  1 
 14 VanOss, Jim                  Cornerstone               9.08q  2 
 15 Walch, Kyle                  Ferris State              9.25q  3 
 16 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.              9.30q  1 
 17 Versen, Ryan                 Unattached                9.32q  3 
 18 Hockett, Joseph              Cornerstone               9.44q  1 
 19 Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale                 9.62   1 
 20 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone               9.74   2 
 21 Miller, Frederick            St. Joseph's             10.16   2 
 22 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor             10.36   3 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.83  2010        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached                7.79L  1 
  2 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height              8.32   1 
  3 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.35   1 
  4 Fawley, Justin               Hillsdale                 8.74   2 
  5 Hurst, Deonte                Unagv                     8.81   2 
  6 Coltre, Michael              Siena Height              8.82   1 
  7 Wright, Jeremiah             St. Joseph's              8.83   1 
  8 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale                 8.92   2 
  9 Walch, Kyle                  Ferris State              8.98   2 
 10 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor              9.11   2 
 11 VanOss, Jim                  Cornerstone               9.19   2 
 12 Hockett, Joseph              Cornerstone               9.21   2 
 13 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.              9.34   1 
 14 Versen, Ryan                 Unattached                9.43   2 
 15 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone               9.52   1 
 16 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.             10.08   2 
 17 Raffin, Matt                 Hillsdale                10.12   1 
 -- Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley               DNF   1 
Preliminaries
 19 Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale                          
 20 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone                        
 21 Miller, Frederick            St. Joseph's                       
 22 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor                       
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
     GVSURec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P  7.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marigna, ReJeana             Eastern Mich              7.78q  1 
  2 Jackson, Dariel              South Florid              7.79q  1 
  3 Williams, Monique            South Florid              7.80q  1 
  4 White, Rosie                 Eastern Mich              7.84q  1 
  5 Beutler, Kati                Bethel (Ind.              7.93q  1 
  6 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.              7.95q  1 
  7 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.96q  1 
  7 Shearer, Dejaa               Eastern Mich              7.96q  2 
  9 Williams, Shantavia          Eastern Mich              7.98q  1 
 10 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley              8.01q  1 
 11 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley              8.04q  2 
 12 Capre, Beenne                Bethel (Ind.              8.06q  3 
 12 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid              8.06q  2 
 14 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley              8.09q  3 
 15 Black, Serena                Grand Valley              8.12q  2 
 16 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley              8.14q  3 
 17 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale                 8.15q  2 
 18 Oliver, Shambrey             South Florid              8.17q  2 
 19 Jackson, Brittney            Unagv                     8.19   5 
 20 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley              8.20   2 
 21 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale                 8.21   3 
 22 Blythe, Erica                St. Joseph's              8.26   2 
 23 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale                 8.27   3 
 24 Bell, Mary                   Siena Height              8.28   3 
 25 Butler, Tasia                Unagv                     8.33   3 
 26 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale                 8.39   4 
 27 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.              8.43   4 
 27 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height              8.43   3 
 29 Merkel, Jenny                St. Joseph's              8.47   4 
 30 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.              8.54   4 
 31 Brisbon, Devon               Alma                      8.58   4 
 32 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.              8.61   4 
 33 Schrock, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.              8.70   4 
 34 Gray, Iesha                  Siena Height              8.83   3 
 35 Sullivan, Sara               Hillsdale                 8.91   5 
 36 Witham, Abby                 Alma                      8.94   4 
 37 Jones, Andrea                Alma                      9.20   5 
 38 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.              9.22   5 
 39 Harness, Laura               Valparaiso                9.24   5 
 40 Schalberg, Lindsey           Alma                      9.25   5 
 41 Just, Haley                  Valparaiso                9.76   5 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
     GVSURec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P  7.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dariel              South Florid              7.71P  1 
  2 Marigna, ReJeana             Eastern Mich              7.72P  1 
  3 Williams, Monique            South Florid              7.80   1 
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.85   1 
  5 White, Rosie                 Eastern Mich              7.91   1 
  6 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale                 7.95   2 
  7 Williams, Shantavia          Eastern Mich              7.96   1 
  8 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley              7.99   2 
  9 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid              8.00   2 
 10 Shearer, Dejaa               Eastern Mich              8.03   1 
 11 Beutler, Kati                Bethel (Ind.              8.05   1 
 12 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.              8.06   1 
 13 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley              8.07   2 
 13 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley              8.07   2 
 15 Oliver, Shambrey             South Florid              8.08   2 
 16 Capre, Beenne                Bethel (Ind.              8.21   2 
 16 Black, Serena                Grand Valley              8.21   2 
 18 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley              8.22   2 
Preliminaries
 19 Jackson, Brittney            Unagv                              
 20 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley                       
 21 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale                          
 22 Blythe, Erica                St. Joseph's                       
 23 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale                          
 24 Bell, Mary                   Siena Height                       
 25 Butler, Tasia                Unagv                              
 26 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale                          
 27 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.                       
 27 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height                       
 29 Merkel, Jenny                St. Joseph's                       
 30 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.                       
 31 Brisbon, Devon               Alma                               
 32 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.                       
 33 Schrock, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.                       
 34 Gray, Iesha                  Siena Height                       
 35 Sullivan, Sara               Hillsdale                          
 36 Witham, Abby                 Alma                               
 37 Jones, Andrea                Alma                               
 38 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.                       
 39 Harness, Laura               Valparaiso                         
 40 Schalberg, Lindsey           Alma                               
 41 Just, Haley                  Valparaiso                         
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
    NCAA Pro: P  6.88                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor              7.00q  1 
  2 Matak, Dustin                Hillsdale                 7.02q  1 
  3 Smith, Julian                Valparaiso                7.03q  6 
  4 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.              7.05q  3 
  4 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached                7.05q  4 
  6 Thorton, Ian                 Siena Height              7.09q  2 
  7 Rolle, Chris                 Siena Height              7.11q  5 
  8 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley              7.13q  2 
  8 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale                 7.13q  5 
 10 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached                7.15q  2 
 11 Wadley, Andre                St. Joseph's              7.17q  6 
 12 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley              7.20q  5 
 13 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's              7.23q  1 
 14 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale                 7.24q  3 
 15 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's              7.28q  2 
 16 Castro, Chris                Siena Height              7.30q  5 
 16 Vallar, Marcus               Grand Valley              7.30q  6 
 18 Washington, Rodney           Unagv                     7.31q  6 
 19 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.              7.34   3 
 19 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                    7.34   2 
 21 Lyons, Tom                   Unattached                7.38   3 
 22 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor              7.39   3 
 23 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                      7.41   4 
 24 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State              7.46   6 
 24 Jackson, Caleb               Bethel (Ind.              7.46   4 
 26 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale                 7.47   4 
 27 Lipowski, Austin             Siena Height              7.48   2 
 28 Govan, Ryan                  Unagv                     7.49   2 
 29 Hedenberg, Victor            Hillsdale                 7.50   1 
 30 Bentley, Jaylen              Bethel (Ind.              7.51   6 
 30 Brown, Hayden                Unagv                     7.51   5 
 32 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor              7.52   4 
 33 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height              7.53   4 
 33 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.              7.53   1 
 35 Olywasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                    7.54   2 
 36 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.              7.58   5 
 37 Dickerson, Kalon             Ferris State              7.60   1 
 38 Baldwin, Michael             Ferris State              7.62   3 
 39 Draplin, Derek               Spring Arbor              7.69   6 
 40 Popiel, Jason                Alma                      7.84   3 
 41 Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                      7.95   2 
 42 Henkel, Chad                 Valparaiso                8.12   5 
 43 Fowler, Justin               Alma                      8.60   1 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
    NCAA Pro: P  6.88                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached                6.82P  1 
  2 Smith, Julian                Valparaiso                7.00   1 
  3 Matak, Dustin                Hillsdale                 7.02   1 
  4 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.              7.06   1 
  5 Thorton, Ian                 Siena Height              7.07   1 
  6 Wadley, Andre                St. Joseph's              7.10   2 
  6 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor              7.10   1 
  8 Rolle, Chris                 Siena Height              7.14   1 
  9 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley              7.16   1 
 10 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's              7.19   2 
 11 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale                 7.20   1 
 12 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale                 7.21   2 
 13 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley              7.22   2 
 14 Vallar, Marcus               Grand Valley              7.24   2 
 15 Washington, Rodney           Unagv                     7.26   2 
 16 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's              7.27   2 
Preliminaries
 10 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached                         
 16 Castro, Chris                Siena Height                       
 19 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                             
 19 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.                       
 21 Lyons, Tom                   Unattached                         
 22 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor                       
 23 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                               
 24 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State                       
 24 Jackson, Caleb               Bethel (Ind.                       
 26 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale                          
 27 Lipowski, Austin             Siena Height                       
 28 Govan, Ryan                  Unagv                              
 29 Hedenberg, Victor            Hillsdale                          
 30 Brown, Hayden                Unagv                              
 30 Bentley, Jaylen              Bethel (Ind.                       
 32 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor                       
 33 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.                       
 33 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height                       
 35 Olywasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                             
 36 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.                       
 37 Dickerson, Kalon             Ferris State                       
 38 Baldwin, Michael             Ferris State                       
 39 Draplin, Derek               Spring Arbor                       
 40 Popiel, Jason                Alma                               
 41 Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                               
 42 Henkel, Chad                 Valparaiso                         
 43 Fowler, Justin               Alma                               
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
     GVSURec: G 4:45.40  2006        Mandi Zemba                               
    NCAA Pro: P 5:01.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:50.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Yasmin                South Florid           4:54.97P 
  2 Putt, Amanda                 Hillsdale              5:04.10  
  3 Botham, Ashley               Grand Valley           5:07.39  
  4 Rodts, Madie                 Unagv                  5:07.88  
  5 Webb, Natalie                Eastern Mich           5:10.22  
  6 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           5:13.27  
  7 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State           5:15.84  
  8 Tepper, Danielle             Grand Valley           5:16.49  
  9 Rudd, Anna                   Ferris State           5:17.48  
 10 Johnston, Christine          South Florid           5:19.12  
 11 Johnson, Claire              Valparaiso             5:19.84  
 12 Zehel, Nicole                Valparaiso             5:20.91  
 13 Zimpfer, Beth                Eastern Mich           5:21.39  
 14 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone            5:25.58  
 15 Young, Kelsey                Unagv                  5:25.88  
 16 Janutol, Shelby              Ferris State           5:26.00  
 17 Cortright, Remme             Grand Valley           5:30.59  
 18 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State           5:31.06  
 19 Wolter, Theresa              Grand Valley           5:31.10  
 20 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone            5:31.76  
 21 Lewis, Mindy                 Cornerstone            5:32.41  
 22 Hewett, Brianna              Unagv                  5:32.49  
 23 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.           5:36.31  
 24 Brewis, Courtney             Grand Valley           5:36.35  
 25 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex        Grand Valley           5:36.91  
 26 Gryniewicz, Sarah            Grand Valley           5:41.84  
 27 Daniels, Jenna               Ferris State           5:53.68  
 28 Pearson, Jennifer            Alma                   6:07.97  
 29 Thompson, Jillian            Alma                   6:39.66  
 30 Karcher, Trisha              Bethel (Ind.           7:04.39  
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
     GVSURec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck                                 
    NCAA Pro: P 4:12.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ralston, Alex                Hillsdale              4:16.52  
  2 Wrobel, Alex                 Calvin                 4:17.80  
  3 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley           4:18.22  
  4 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                 4:18.76  
  5 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley           4:19.52  
  6 Julson, Larry                Grand Valley           4:19.76  
  7 Wysong, Jeff                 Hillsdale              4:20.57  
  8 Moskalewski, Josh            Grand Valley           4:21.34  
  9 Deja, Matt                   Alma                   4:22.33  
 10 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           4:23.57  
 11 Pulley, Bryce                Unagv                  4:23.76  
 12 Bassett, Jeff                Grand Valley           4:24.05  
 13 Best, Alex                   Ferris State           4:24.17  
 14 Courtright, Jared            Cornerstone            4:24.18  
 15 Krauss, Steve                Unagv                  4:24.38  
 16 Brown, Austin                Grand Valley           4:24.81  
 17 Graves, Joe                  Grand Valley           4:25.02  
 18 Smith, Kyle                  Siena Height           4:25.66  
 19 Rodriguez, Jesiah            Siena Height           4:25.74  
 20 Showerman, Brent             Grand Valley           4:26.38  
 21 Ramirez, Victor              Unagv                  4:26.39  
 22 Weeks, David                 Siena Height           4:28.04  
 23 Bradford, Walley             Valparaiso             4:28.41  
 24 Truskowski, Grant            Unagv                  4:29.79  
 25 Lucas, Dan                   Grand Valley           4:32.17  
 26 King, William                Ferris State           4:32.66  
 27 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State           4:32.85  
 28 Silversmith, David           Unattached             4:32.93  
 29 Green, Alex                  Cornerstone            4:33.28  
 30 Guzdial, Andrew              Spring Arbor           4:33.96  
 31 Gearhart, Michael            Spring Arbor           4:35.35  
 32 Cooper, Dakota               Ferris State           4:36.37  
 33 Yajima, Kousei               Unagv                  4:37.69  
 34 Cushman, Brandon             Grand Valley           4:37.73  
 35 Campbell, Andrew             Ferris State           4:37.93  
 36 Carter, David                Valparaiso             4:38.12  
 37 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State           4:39.01  
 38 Slate, Jordan                Ferris State           4:39.02  
 39 Fagan, Nick                  Valparaiso             4:39.26  
 40 Button, Keith                Valparaiso             4:39.75  
 41 Hartenberger, Joel           Valparaiso             4:40.08  
 42 Neshkoff, Steve              Ferris State           4:40.35  
 43 Gumz, Tim                    Grand Valley           4:40.53  
 44 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State           4:42.27  
 45 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.           4:42.38  
 46 Childs, Derek                Ferris State           4:43.79  
 47 Johnson, Joe                 Valparaiso             4:45.99  
 48 Buchholz, Brent              Alma                   4:49.42  
 49 Whitmer, Caleb               Hillsdale              4:50.73  
 50 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           4:52.70  
 51 Weedon, Tyler                Ferris State           4:54.72  
 52 Phillips, Matt               St. Joseph's           5:02.60  
 53 Beight, Mark                 Bethel (Ind.           5:05.61  
 54 Gwizdala, John               Alma                   5:06.48  
 55 Kilpatrick, Jared            Alma                   5:13.98  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 54.58  2010        Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
     GVSURec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
    NCAA Pro: P 57.40                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 55.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre, Naomi                 Eastern Mich             56.87P  1 
  2 Vallar, Kayla                Grand Valley             56.94P  1 
  3 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florid             57.46   1 
  4 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin                   57.82   1 
  5 Kangai, Irene                Bethel (Ind.             58.97   2 
  5 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley             58.97   1 
  7 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             59.56   3 
  8 Chandler, Adrienne           Grand Valley             59.75   2 
  9 Stewart, Ashanti             South Florid             59.86   1 
 10 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley           1:00.10   2 
 11 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.           1:00.21   4 
 12 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.           1:00.49   2 
 13 Chapman, JoRanda             Siena Height           1:01.60   3 
 14 Gallardo, Karen              Eastern Mich           1:01.67   3 
 15 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.           1:01.83   4 
 16 Shaffer, Jennifer            Hillsdale              1:01.85   5 
 17 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            1:02.07   5 
 17 Franklin, Shannon            Siena Height           1:02.07   4 
 19 Pridgen, Lauren              Bethel (Ind.           1:02.37   4 
 20 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                 1:02.47   3 
 21 Mast, Carli                  Bethel (Ind.           1:03.03   6 
 22 Breen, Emma                  Grand Valley           1:03.14   4 
 23 Bischer, Chelsea             Cornerstone            1:03.54   5 
 24 Fisher, Natalee              South Florid           1:04.35   2 
 25 Mead, Harmony                Siena Height           1:04.66   5 
 26 Black, Victoria              Bethel (Ind.           1:04.79   6 
 27 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.           1:04.82   6 
 28 Mewes, Heather               Hillsdale              1:06.39   6 
 29 Orndorff, Sarah              Calvin                 1:08.03   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
     GVSURec: G 48.29  2007        Mackenzie Lucius                            
    NCAA Pro: P 48.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Maurice               Hillsdale                49.44   3 
  2 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               49.68   1 
  3 Harris, Steaphon             Unagv                    49.81   3 
  4 Hoffman, Logan               Grand Valley             49.87   2 
  5 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              49.92   1 
  6 Brown, Matthew               Notre Dame               50.08   2 
  7 Heim, Jordan                 Bethel (Ind.             50.34   1 
  7 Price, Justin                Ferris State             50.34   4 
  9 Bareman, Michael             Grand Valley             50.45   3 
 10 Versen, Ryan                 Unattached               50.49   2 
 11 Dawson, Doug                 Siena Height             50.50   2 
 12 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale                50.56   4 
 13 Lowe, Eric                   Grand Valley             50.64   2 
 14 Meier, Jared                 Grand Valley             50.89   3 
 15 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.             50.90   3 
 16 Darby, Anton                 Siena Height             50.93   5 
 17 Stamps, Corey                Grand Valley             50.97   4 
 18 Mcelyea, Ryan                Siena Height             51.30   2 
 19 Anel, Charlie                Unagv                    51.32   5 
 20 VanDyke, Jared               Hillsdale                52.05   6 
 21 Patrick, Arron               Bethel (Ind.             52.07   4 
 22 Smith, Richard               Hillsdale                52.10   5 
 23 Raffin, Matt                 Hillsdale                52.21   7 
 24 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone              52.23   5 
 25 Galloway, Cole               St. Joseph's             52.29   3 
 26 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone              52.44   7 
 27 Coan, Logan                  Valparaiso               52.64   6 
 28 Miles, Jordan                Siena Height             52.76   4 
 29 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             52.81   6 
 29 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                   52.81   7 
 31 Conrad, Chris                Spring Arbor             52.95   6 
 32 Gingrich, Robby              Bethel (Ind.             53.53   5 
 33 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.             53.89   8 
 34 Fisbeck, Chris               St. Joseph's             54.22   6 
 35 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor             54.99   7 
 36 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.             55.14   6 
 37 Dorvilier, Carlvin           Ferris State             55.19   7 
 38 Naragon, Cory                Bethel (Ind.             55.31   8 
 39 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.             56.28   7 
 40 Delcombre, Mickey            Valparaiso               56.83   8 
 41 Debolt, Quinn                Siena Height             57.06   8 
 -- Teitsma, Chris               Grand Valley               DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:31.49  2010        Melissa Bishop                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Mich           1:33.69  
  2 Elcock, Beverly              Eastern Mich           1:34.79  
  3 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             1:38.21  
  4 Zubke, Carrie                Siena Height           1:42.13  
  5 James, Rachael               South Florid           1:42.26  
  6 Ballun, Jorie                Valparaiso             1:44.61  
  7 Cripe, Kara                  Siena Height           1:47.97  
  8 Coffman, Christina           Eastern Mich           1:48.47  
  9 Caldwell, Jasmine            Siena Height           1:48.64  
 10 Saunders, Jessica            Siena Height           1:52.48  
 
Event 14  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Jack                 Notre Dame             1:20.46  
  2 Dale, Imari                  Unattached             1:21.01  
  3 Labus, Kevin                 Notre Dame             1:21.02  
  4 Lorenz, Mitch                Notre Dame             1:21.60  
  5 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             1:21.67  
  6 Suriano, Zac                 Notre Dame             1:23.19  
  7 McKeel, Scott                Grand Valley           1:25.01  
  8 Del Rosario, Carter          Unagv                  1:25.45  
  9 Lauver, Chance               Siena Height           1:25.82  
 10 Snyder, Josh                 Grand Valley           1:25.84  
 11 Moore, Mike                  Siena Height           1:26.80  
 12 Chimielewski, Andrew         Siena Height           1:28.12  
 13 Heid, Corey                  Siena Height           1:28.43  
 14 Boone, Jacob                 Spring Arbor           1:28.78  
 15 Holy, Joe                    Valparaiso             1:29.05  
 16 Garland, Livingston          Spring Arbor           1:29.24  
 17 Davis, Jonathan              Calvin                 1:30.31  
 18 Bauer, Adam                  Siena Height           1:32.10  
 19 Brandt, Taylor               Spring Arbor           1:32.65  
 20 Ruppel, Ryan                 Valparaiso             1:37.02  
 21 Miller, Frederick            St. Joseph's           1:46.85  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2:06.11  2010        Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee           
     GVSURec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
    NCAA Pro: P 2:15.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 2:10.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Rebecca               Notre Dame             2:09.05A 
  2 Quaintance, Lauren           Eastern Mich           2:11.29P 
  3 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame             2:12.71P 
  4 Higgins, Abby                Notre Dame             2:13.12P 
  5 Chambers, Shaniel            South Florid           2:13.38P 
  6 Langhans, Kelly              Notre Dame             2:14.35P 
  7 Schroeder, Allison           Notre Dame             2:14.66P 
  8 Caldwell, Chanelle           Grand Valley           2:15.68P 
  9 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale              2:17.35  
 10 Bradford, Alyssa             Valparaiso             2:20.25  
 11 Webb, Natalie                Eastern Mich           2:20.62  
 12 Putt, Amanda                 Hillsdale              2:21.17  
 13 Zimpfer, Beth                Eastern Mich           2:24.99  
 14 Smithyman, Megan             South Florid           2:25.04  
 15 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone            2:26.63  
 16 Johnson, Claire              Valparaiso             2:28.02  
 17 Shemwell, Grace              Valparaiso             2:29.82  
 18 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            2:30.98  
 19 Anderson, Sarena             Siena Height           2:31.66  
 20 Laplander, Erin              Cornerstone            2:40.28  
 21 Duckworth, Anna              Cornerstone            2:40.85  
 22 Allers, Katie                Cornerstone            2:42.06  
 23 Kleinaman, Morgan            St. Joseph's           2:43.93  
 24 Lamrock, Megan               Alma                   3:22.18  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
     GVSURec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    NCAA Pro: P 1:53.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 1:51.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eric               Grand Valley           1:54.89  
  2 Cruz, Max                    Notre Dame             1:57.46  
  3 Ralston, Alex                Hillsdale              1:57.79  
  4 Julson, Larry                Grand Valley           1:57.93  
  5 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley           1:58.37  
  6 Dykema, Ben                  Calvin                 1:58.57  
  7 Sterchi, Carson              Calvin                 1:58.59  
  8 Every, Chase                 Siena Height           1:58.67  
  9 Fauser, Mike                 St. Joseph's           1:58.77  
  9 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley           1:58.77  
 11 Smith, Kyle                  Siena Height           1:58.95  
 12 Phillips, Zachary            Siena Height           1:59.64  
 13 King, William                Ferris State           1:59.68  
 14 Wysong, Jeff                 Hillsdale              2:00.46  
 15 Wilder, Brian                Grand Valley           2:00.58  
 16 McRoberts, Luke              St. Joseph's           2:00.89  
 17 Stuive, Josh                 Calvin                 2:02.29  
 18 Bartlett, Derrick            Ferris State           2:02.84  
 19 Rodriguez, Jesiah            Siena Height           2:03.67  
 20 Wegert, William              Hillsdale              2:03.82  
 21 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State           2:04.51  
 22 Schnake, Derek               Valparaiso             2:05.15  
 23 Carter, David                Valparaiso             2:05.32  
 24 Murphy, Brian                Ferris State           2:05.65  
 25 Mc Elheny, Daniel            Calvin                 2:05.75  
 26 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           2:06.63  
 27 Waanders, Gage               Ferris State           2:06.89  
 28 Dorvilier, Carlvin           Ferris State           2:07.55  
 29 Button, Keith                Valparaiso             2:07.64  
 30 Zemel, Shane                 Hillsdale              2:07.73  
 31 Enerson, Sabin               Siena Height           2:08.55  
 32 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.           2:10.67  
 33 Haukereid, Mark              Siena Height           2:10.74  
 34 Castillo, Carmello           Valparaiso             2:11.34  
 35 Smith, Kyle                  Siena Height           2:12.21  
 36 Vasquez, Ben                 St. Joseph's           2:12.50  
 37 Black, Nick                  St. Joseph's           2:13.04  
 38 Przbyla, Matthew             Valparaiso             2:14.28  
 39 Willis, Aaron                Valparaiso             2:20.18  
 40 DeVos, Logan                 St. Joseph's           2:25.66  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 24.11  2010        Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
     GVSURec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P 25.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 24.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Rosie                 Eastern Mich             24.90P  1 
  2 Williams, Shantavia          Eastern Mich             25.12   1 
  3 Andre, Naomi                 Eastern Mich             25.16   1 
  4 Shearer, Dejaa               Eastern Mich             25.21   2 
  5 Jackson, Dariel              South Florid             25.34   1 
  6 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florid             25.47   2 
  7 Wartley, Ashley              Eastern Mich             25.51   2 
  8 Stewart, Ashanti             South Florid             25.88   4 
  8 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame               25.88   1 
 10 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley             26.08   4 
 11 Long, Tiffani                Eastern Mich             26.34   4 
 12 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley             26.35   5 
 13 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.             26.37   3 
 13 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley             26.37   6 
 15 Sharper, Samantha            Eastern Mich             26.48   3 
 16 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley             26.56   5 
 16 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale                26.56   2 
 18 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale                26.66   4 
 19 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley             26.75   5 
 19 Black, Serena                Grand Valley             26.75   3 
 21 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley             26.77   3 
 22 Oliver, Shambrey             South Florid             26.87   3 
 23 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             26.91   7 
 23 Gaston, DaJanae              Eastern Mich             26.91   8 
 25 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley             26.93   8 
 26 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale                26.94   4 
 27 Kangai, Irene                Bethel (Ind.             27.07  10 
 28 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   27.18   4 
 29 Capre, Beenne                Bethel (Ind.             27.23   8 
 30 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale                27.36   7 
 30 Caywood, Becky               Hillsdale                27.36   6 
 32 Butler, Tasia                Unagv                    27.44  10 
 33 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley             27.55   8 
 34 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height             27.59  10 
 35 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.             27.71  11 
 36 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.             27.72   9 
 37 Pridgen, Lauren              Bethel (Ind.             27.77  11 
 37 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.             27.77   5 
 39 Jackson, Brittney            Unagv                    27.85   6 
 40 Ledbetter, Tennia            St. Joseph's             27.86   9 
 41 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                   27.94  10 
 42 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.             28.25  10 
 43 Gabrielse, Jordan            Calvin                   28.28   8 
 44 Merkel, Jenny                St. Joseph's             28.43   7 
 45 Sullivan, Sara               Hillsdale                28.60   9 
 46 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.             28.61  12 
 47 Black, Victoria              Bethel (Ind.             29.18  12 
 48 Mast, Carli                  Bethel (Ind.             29.19  11 
 49 Brisbon, Devon               Alma                     29.22  10 
 50 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.             29.24  12 
 51 Jackson, Shante              Eastern Mich             29.27  12 
 52 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                   29.41  12 
 53 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                   29.53  13 
 54 Schrock, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.             29.57  11 
 55 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.             29.81  13 
 56 Root, Kaitlyn                Alma                     30.76  12 
 57 Harness, Laura               Valparaiso               30.98  13 
 58 Oates, Tiara                 Eastern Mich             31.14   9 
 59 Jones, Andrea                Alma                     31.48  13 
 60 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.             32.02  13 
 61 Just, Haley                  Valparaiso               32.63  13 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
     GVSURec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill                               
    NCAA Pro: P 21.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 21.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammersmith, Nathaniel       Grand Valley             22.11   1 
  2 Hitchler, Edward             Notre Dame               22.25   2 
  3 Smith, Julian                Valparaiso               22.30   2 
  4 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale                22.42   1 
  4 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley             22.42   1 
  6 Rolle, Chris                 Siena Height             22.65   3 
  7 Jones, Maurice               Hillsdale                22.85   2 
  8 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              22.97   1 
  9 Mcelyea, Ryan                Siena Height             22.98   3 
 10 Matak, Dustin                Hillsdale                23.11   3 
 11 Dewberry, Aaron              Grand Valley             23.12   4 
 12 Price, Justin                Ferris State             23.14   4 
 13 Wadley, Andre                St. Joseph's             23.21   2 
 14 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale                23.22   5 
 15 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             23.29   7 
 16 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley             23.36   4 
 17 Lyons, Tom                   Unattached               23.39   9 
 17 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale                23.39   4 
 19 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height             23.44   2 
 20 Patrick, Arron               Bethel (Ind.             23.45   6 
 21 Huffman, Ryan                Calvin                   23.48   8 
 22 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's             23.52   7 
 23 Vallar, Marcus               Grand Valley             23.57   3 
 24 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.             23.60   8 
 24 Lipowski, Austin             Siena Height             23.60   7 
 26 Washington, Rodney           Unagv                    23.62   5 
 27 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                   23.68   8 
 28 Brown, Hayden                Unagv                    23.77   4 
 29 Holthouse, Carter            Calvin                   23.78   9 
 30 Versen, Ryan                 Unattached               23.81   5 
 31 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State             23.86   6 
 32 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                     23.88   5 
 33 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley             23.92   6 
 34 Castro, Chris                Siena Height             24.06   6 
 35 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height             24.27   7 
 36 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's             24.37   9 
 37 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale                24.57   4 
 37 Gingrich, Robby              Bethel (Ind.             24.57  10 
 39 Hedenberg, Victor            Hillsdale                24.60  11 
 40 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.             24.75   8 
 41 Baldwin, Michael             Ferris State             24.79   8 
 42 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                   24.84   9 
 43 Naragon, Cory                Bethel (Ind.             24.88  11 
 44 Dickerson, Kalon             Ferris State             24.96   5 
 45 Bentley, Jaylen              Bethel (Ind.             25.23   7 
 46 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.             25.30  10 
 47 Walch, Kyle                  Ferris State             25.57  10 
 48 Henkel, Chad                 Valparaiso               25.59  11 
 49 Delcombre, Mickey            Valparaiso               25.68  11 
 50 Rumpz, Andrew                Ferris State             25.81  11 
 51 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor             25.95  10 
 52 Popiel, Jason                Alma                     26.08   9 
 53 Walden, Jonathan             Spring Arbor             26.23  10 
 54 Fowler, Justin               Alma                     27.78  10 
 55 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame               29.13   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
     GVSURec: G 9:32.76  2006        Manid Zemba                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calka, Courtney              Eastern Mich           9:45.56  
  2 Coffman, Cassie              Eastern Mich          10:16.20  
  3 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich          10:19.25  
  4 Payne, Lyndsay               Siena Height          10:23.16  
  5 Rudd, Anna                   Ferris State          10:26.12  
  6 Kincaid, Tiffany             Eastern Mich          10:29.01  
  7 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State          10:30.33  
  8 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State          10:33.14  
  9 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin                10:33.46  
 10 Miller, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.          10:45.39  
 11 Prendergast, Jessie          South Florid          10:46.68  
 12 Spoerle, Devin               South Florid          10:56.27  
 13 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                10:57.90  
 14 Burgess, Lori                Grand Valley          10:58.15  
 15 Bowman, Whitney              Valparaiso            11:00.29  
 16 Janutol, Shelby              Ferris State          11:02.03  
 17 Zehel, Nicole                Valparaiso            11:03.78  
 18 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State          11:06.69  
 19 MacDonald, Lauren            Hillsdale             11:12.59  
 20 Kerlin, Haley                Valparaiso            11:16.25  
 21 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State          11:19.20  
 22 Sall, Anna                   Alma                  11:26.19  
 23 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height          11:28.28  
 24 Daniels, Jenna               Ferris State          11:46.88  
 25 Josey, Megan                 Ferris State          11:50.25  
 26 Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height          11:50.34  
 27 Boulton, Katelyn             Siena Height          12:33.07  
 28 Shively, Stephanie           Bethel (Ind.          12:49.34  
 29 Palmateer, Brittany          St. Joseph's          13:49.27  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
     GVSURec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor           8:26.31  
  2 Pesch, Thomas                Notre Dame             8:44.57  
  3 Noel, Thomas                 Notre Dame             8:50.90  
  4 Anderson, Kyle               Spring Arbor           8:51.75  
  5 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           8:54.23  
  6 Wysong, Charles              Hillsdale              8:54.65  
  7 Lacy, Garrett                Alma                   8:55.36  
  8 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height           8:58.32  
  9 Silversmith, David           Unattached             9:04.99  
 10 Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor           9:10.34  
 11 Bassett, Jeff                Grand Valley           9:12.67  
 12 Mark, Andrew                 Siena Height           9:13.47  
 13 Nelson, Lance                Spring Arbor           9:16.24  
 14 Kaht, Richard                St. Joseph's           9:16.70  
 15 Ramundo, Peter               Spring Arbor           9:17.21  
 16 Oleski, Zachary              Grand Valley           9:17.62  
 17 Campbell, Andrew             Ferris State           9:18.22  
 18 Piaskowy, Jordan             Valparaiso             9:20.34  
 19 Childs, Derek                Ferris State           9:22.31  
 20 Best, Alex                   Ferris State           9:22.35  
 21 Burk, Bryan                  Spring Arbor           9:22.75  
 22 Bradford, Walley             Valparaiso             9:23.24  
 23 Hartenberger, Joel           Valparaiso             9:24.76  
 24 Cooper, Dakota               Ferris State           9:24.95  
 25 Feuquay, Cody                St. Joseph's           9:25.01  
 26 Falland, Louis               Cornerstone            9:25.45  
 27 Hatt, Ethan                  Spring Arbor           9:25.46  
 28 Slate, Jordan                Ferris State           9:26.71  
 29 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State           9:27.21  
 30 Neshkoff, Steve              Ferris State           9:28.18  
 31 Caverly, Zachary             Alma                   9:28.57  
 32 Johnson, Pat                 Valparaiso             9:32.18  
 33 Koehlinger, Andrew           Hillsdale              9:33.41  
 34 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State           9:36.36  
 35 Morris, Talon                Alma                   9:37.70  
 36 Eccleston, Josh              Hillsdale              9:40.74  
 37 Neri, Vasilios               Siena Height           9:40.80  
 38 Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin                 9:42.78  
 39 Johnson, Joe                 Valparaiso             9:47.37  
 40 Heiman, keifer               Valparaiso             9:51.89  
 41 Weedon, Tyler                Ferris State           9:57.13  
 42 Dodge, Nolan                 Bethel (Ind.          10:05.84  
 43 Heckard, Sam                 Bethel (Ind.          10:06.00  
 44 Crawford, Adam               Bethel (Ind.          10:18.46  
 45 Bishop, Drew                 Bethel (Ind.          11:25.00  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
     GVSURec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
    NCAA Pro: P 3:55.40                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:44.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:51.24P  1 
     1) Caldwell, Chanelle              2) Hull, Jade                     
     3) Galasso, Lisa                   4) Vallar, Kayla                  
  2 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:52.09P  1 
     1) Abraham, Ashlee                 2) Elcock, Beverly                
     3) Rawls, Asia                     4) Quaintance, Lauren             
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:56.93   1 
     1) Higgins, Abby                   2) Langhans, Kelly                
     3) Schroeder, Allison              4) Brown, Michelle                
  4 South Florida  'A'                                  3:57.40   1 
     1) Stewart, Ashanti                2) Smithyman, Megan               
     3) Poole-Trice, Christine          4) Chambers, Shaniel              
  5 Hillsdale  'A'                                      4:00.29   1 
     1) Scheiwe, Marta                  2) Benjamin, Erin                 
     3) Kring, Taylor                   4) Caywood, Becky                 
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:02.26   1 
     1) Kangai, Irene                   2) Capre, Beenne                  
     3) Etter, Samantha                 4) Stevens, Kaila                 
  7 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               4:03.49   2 
     1) Kober, Andrea                   2) Chandler, Adrienne             
     3) Breen, Emma                     4) Lantz, Autumn                  
  8 Siena Heights  'A'                                  4:07.77   2 
     1) Bell, Mary                      2) Zubke, Carrie                  
     3) Franklin, Shannon               4) Chapman, JoRanda               
  9 Calvin  'A'                                         4:09.27   2 
     1) Gabrielse, Jordan               2) Busscher, Julie                
     3) Butler, Olivia                  4) Boerner, Rachel                
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                  4:09.39   2 
     1) Pridgen, Lauren                 2) Dvojacki, Dominique            
     3) Newsome-Gun, Avante             4) Dudley, Lauren                 
 11 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:11.87   3 
     1) Pierce, Lauren                  2) Bischer, Chelsea               
     3) Harr, Brandi                    4) Peterson, Kelly                
 12 Eastern Michigan  'B'                               4:13.81   2 
     1) Coffman, Cassie                 2) Gallardo, Karen                
     3) Webb, Natalie                   4) Zimpfer, Beth                  
 13 Hillsdale  'B'                                      4:17.66   3 
     1) Shaffer, Jennifer               2) Mewes, Heather                 
     3) Putt, Amanda                    4) Mays, Jasmine                  
 14 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:26.33   3 
     1) Baller, Liz                     2) Contreras, Julia               
     3) Allers, Katie                   4) Lewis, Mindy                   
 15 Siena Heights  'B'                                  4:29.17   3 
     1) Mead, Harmony                   2) Caldwell, Jasmine              
     3) Cripe, Kara                     4) Anderson, Sarena               
 16 Valparaiso  'A'                                     4:38.74   4 
     1) Ballun, Jorie                   2) Shemwell, Grace                
     3) Harness, Laura                  4) Just, Haley                    
 17 Cornerstone  'C'                                    4:39.43   4 
     1) Duckworth, Anna                 2) Lewis, Mindy                   
     3) Louisignau, Jill                4) Laplander, Erin                
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'C'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Mast, Carli                     2) Adams, Christina               
     3) Black, Victoria                 4)                                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
     GVSURec: G 3:16.92  2009                                                  
                         Makela, Lowe, Schuster, Rock                      
    NCAA Pro: P 3:18.10                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:11.70                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:17.66P  1 
     1) Hitchler, Edward                2) Brown, Matthew                 
     3) Dougherty, Brendan              4) Feeney, Patrick                
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:18.16   1 
     1) Bareman, Michael                2) Hoffman, Logan                 
     3) Lowe, Eric                      4) Mohamed, Mohamed               
  3 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               3:21.87   1 
     1) Meier, Jared                    2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel         
     3) Parnell, Xavier                 4) Stamps, Corey                  
  4 Notre Dame  'B'                                     3:25.00   2 
     1) Lorenz, Mitch                   2) Suriano, Zac                   
     3) Howard, Jack                    4) Labus, Kevin                   
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:26.24   1 
     1) Maree, Talal                    2) Boyd, Calon                    
     3) Patrick, Arron                  4) Burns, Robby                   
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:26.68   1 
     1) Jones, Maurice                  2) Dooley, Skylar                 
     3) Finch, Michael                  4) Smith, Richard                 
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:27.22   2 
     1) Schroeder, Eric                 2) Duerksen, Adam                 
     3) Klumpp, John                    4) Yeo, Zach                      
  8 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:27.34   1 
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan                   2) Darby, Anton                   
     3) Dawson, Doug                    4) Moore, Logan                   
  9 Siena Heights  'B'                                  3:29.91   2 
     1) Every, Chase                    2) Moore, Mike                    
     3) Lauver, Chance                  4) Phillips, Zachary              
 10 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            3:31.01   2 
     1) Wright, Jeremiah                2) McRoberts, Luke                
     3) Fisbeck, Chris                  4) Galloway, Cole                 
 11 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:32.97   3 
     1) Smith, Julian                   2) Welasa, Charlie                
     3) Schnake, Derek                  4) Holy, Joe                      
 12 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:34.17   3 
     1) Raffin, Matt                    2) Fawley, Justin                 
     3) Shaw, Michael                   4) VanDyke, Jared                 
 13 Calvin  'A'                                         3:35.14   2 
     1) Ramthun, Kyle                   2) Huffman, Ryan                  
     3) Kuyers, Calvin                  4) Bia, Nathaniel                 
 14 Ferris State  'A'                                   3:36.59   4 
     1) Murphy, Brian                   2) Waanders, Gage                 
     3) Dorvilier, Carlvin              4) Bartlett, Derrick              
 15 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   3:37.84   3 
     1) Conrad, Chris                   2) Garland, Livingston            
     3) Silecchia, Joe                  4) Swihart, Taylor                
 16 Hillsdale  'C'                                      3:39.09   4 
     1) Wysong, Jeff                    2) Wegert, William                
     3) Zemel, Shane                    4) Eccleston, Jordan              
 17 Spring Arbor  'B'                                   3:39.30   4 
     1) Boone, Jacob                    2) Guzdial, Andrew                
     3) Gearhart, Michael               4) Brandt, Taylor                 
 18 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                  3:41.36   3 
     1) Lewis, Calvin                   2) Gingrich, Robby                
     3) Beutler, Kyle                   4) Sipe, Tim                      
 19 Siena Heights  'C'                                  3:49.02   3 
     1) Enerson, Sabin                  2) Chimielewski, Andrew           
     3) Heid, Corey                     4) Smith, Kyle                    
 20 Valparaiso  'B'                                     3:52.47   5 
     1) Ruppel, Ryan                    2) Przbyla, Matthew               
     3) Delcombre, Mickey               4) Castillo, Carmello             
 -- Unattached GV  'A'                                      DNF   5 
     1) Harris, Steaphon                2) Hurst, Deonte                  
     3) Brown, Hayden                   4) Anel, Charlie                  
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.70m  2010        Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois              
     GVSURec: G 15.00m  1/8/2011    Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
    NCAA Pro: P 13.40m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 14.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Sam                Grand Valley            15.20mG  49-10.50 
  2 Atang, Rudy                  Notre Dame              14.26mP  46-09.50 
  3 Warren, Atasha               South Florid            14.16mP  46-05.50 
  4 Buresh, Lauren               Grand Valley            13.94mP  45-09.00 
  5 Reasoner, Sarah              Calvin                  13.77mP  45-02.25 
  6 Scarber, Angela              Eastern Mich            13.15m   43-01.75 
  7 DeJean, Alexis               St. Joseph's            13.04m   42-09.50 
  8 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              12.56m   41-02.50 
  9 Bigelow, Adrienne            Hillsdale               12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 Bigney, Amanda               Hillsdale               12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height            11.56m   37-11.25 
 12 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            11.49m   37-08.50 
 13 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale               11.32m   37-01.75 
 14 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                    11.15m   36-07.00 
 15 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              11.02m   36-02.00 
 16 Calderon, Shanilinin         Eastern Mich            10.82m   35-06.00 
 17 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height            10.60m   34-09.50 
 18 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    10.29m   33-09.25 
 19 Pilmore, Alicia              Eastern Mich            10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Leutheuser, Clara            Hillsdale                9.93m   32-07.00 
 21 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height             9.90m   32-05.75 
 22 Kepshire, Alyssa             St. Joseph's             9.84m   32-03.50 
 23 Neby, Shannon                Hillsdale                9.13m   29-11.50 
 -- Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone                 ND            
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 18.75m  2010        Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
     GVSURec: G 18.05m  1/8/2011    Matt Armstrong, Grand Valley               
    NCAA Pro: P 15.90m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 17.93m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Matt              Grand Valley            17.83mP  58-06.00 
  2 Veres, Denes                 Notre Dame              16.95mP  55-07.50 
  3 Stiffler, Donny              Grand Valley            16.80mP  55-01.50 
  4 Eno, Kyle                    Grand Valley            16.02mP  52-06.75 
  5 Thompson, Kaleb              St. Joseph's            15.67m   51-05.00 
  6 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame              15.16m   49-09.00 
  7 Madden, Joshua               Siena Height            14.38m   47-02.25 
  8 Yike, Phil                   Bethel (Ind.            14.23m   46-08.25 
  9 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale               14.11m   46-03.50 
 10 Chambers, Roger              Siena Height            14.08m   46-02.50 
 11 English, Nate                Hillsdale               13.88m   45-06.50 
 12 Ellsworth, Adam              Alma                    13.85m   45-05.25 
 13 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.            13.68m   44-10.75 
 14 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Height            13.57m   44-06.25 
 15 Goad, David                  Valparaiso              13.39m   43-11.25 
 15 Sims, Josh                   St. Joseph's            13.39m   43-11.25 
 17 Johnson, Lucas               Siena Height            12.67m   41-07.00 
 18 VanKampen, Lee               Unagv                   12.47m   40-11.00 
 19 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            12.45m   40-10.25 
 20 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              12.31m   40-04.75 
 21 Austin, Alan                 St. Joseph's            12.28m   40-03.50 
 22 Snyder, Mike                 Siena Height            11.81m   38-09.00 
 23 Ward, Ben                    Alma                    10.40m   34-01.50 
 24 West, Joe                    St. Joseph's            10.23m   33-06.75 
 25 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone              9.91m   32-06.25 
 26 Tippett, Brad                Alma                     9.42m   30-11.00 
 27 Standish, Joe                Alma                     9.40m   30-10.25 
 -- Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.                ND            
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 20.76m  2010        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
     GVSURec: G 19.10m  2010        Liz Murphy                                 
    NCAA Pro: P 16.10m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 18.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liz                  Grand Valley            19.19mG  62-11.50 
  2 Noe, Lauren                  South Florid            18.96mA  62-02.50 
  3 Smith, Jamie                 Grand Valley            17.34mP  56-10.75 
  4 Lockhart, Sam                Grand Valley            16.70mP  54-09.50 
  5 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State            16.39mP  53-09.25 
  6 Scarber, Angela              Eastern Mich            16.13mP  52-11.00 
  7 Zokoe, Alyssa                Grand Valley            15.86m   52-00.50 
  8 DeJean, Alexis               St. Joseph's            15.83m   51-11.25 
  9 Nass, Catherine              Hillsdale               15.58m   51-01.50 
 10 Bergman, Dayna               Eastern Mich            15.30m   50-02.50 
 11 Warren, Atasha               South Florid            14.99m   49-02.25 
 12 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              14.95m   49-00.75 
 13 Fox, Katelyn                 Grand Valley            14.86m   48-09.00 
 14 Bashaw, Mason                Notre Dame              14.43m   47-04.25 
 15 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              14.27m   46-10.00 
 16 Shillito, Casey              Hillsdale               14.10m   46-03.25 
 17 Fogle, Andrea                Ferris State            13.89m   45-07.00 
 18 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            13.82m   45-04.25 
 19 Calderon, Shanilinin         Eastern Mich            13.68m   44-10.75 
 20 Cavins, Nicole               Siena Height            13.60m   44-07.50 
 21 Pilmore, Alicia              Eastern Mich            13.39m   43-11.25 
 22 Nielsen, Taylor              St. Joseph's            12.50m   41-00.25 
 22 Neby, Shannon                Hillsdale               12.50m   41-00.25 
 24 Schmeltz, Ellen              Bethel (Ind.            12.29m   40-04.00 
 25 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height            11.95m   39-02.50 
 26 Davis, Megan                 St. Joseph's            11.80m   38-08.75 
 27 Rust, Megan                  St. Joseph's            11.63m   38-02.00 
 28 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.            11.58m   38-00.00 
 29 Haig, Savannah               Siena Height            11.50m   37-08.75 
 30 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    11.12m   36-05.75 
 31 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             10.46m   34-04.00 
 32 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height            10.07m   33-00.50 
 33 Kepshire, Alyssa             St. Joseph's             9.89m   32-05.50 
 34 Funk, Erica                  Valparaiso               9.49m   31-01.75 
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 23.13m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
     GVSURec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst                              
    NCAA Pro: P 17.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 19.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Justin               Hillsdale               17.00m   55-09.25 
  2 Skrycki, Joe                 Unattached              16.90m   55-05.50 
  3 Gormley, Mitchell            Notre Dame              16.86m   55-03.75 
  4 Davis, Greg                  Notre Dame              16.85m   55-03.50 
  5 Chambers, Roger              Siena Height            16.59m   54-05.25 
  6 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale               16.57m   54-04.50 
  7 Gorley, Andrew               Grand Valley            16.27m   53-04.50 
  8 Smigelski, Mike              Notre Dame              15.70m   51-06.25 
  9 Dekam, Nathan                Grand Valley            15.34m   50-04.00 
 10 Johnson, Lucas               Siena Height            14.81m   48-07.25 
 11 Young, Joel                  Siena Height            14.68m   48-02.00 
 12 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame              14.62m   47-11.75 
 13 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.            14.49m   47-06.50 
 14 Lipski, Clay                 Grand Valley            14.29m   46-10.75 
 15 VanKampen, Lee               Unagv                   14.17m   46-06.00 
 16 Sims, Josh                   St. Joseph's            14.01m   45-11.75 
 17 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height            13.79m   45-03.00 
 18 Carlock, Ryan                Bethel (Ind.            13.74m   45-01.00 
 19 Madden, Joshua               Siena Height            13.60m   44-07.50 
 20 Dailey, Brett                Hillsdale               13.49m   44-03.25 
 21 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            13.31m   43-08.00 
 22 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Height            12.96m   42-06.25 
 23 Snyder, Mike                 Siena Height            12.72m   41-08.75 
 23 Austin, Alan                 St. Joseph's            12.72m   41-08.75 
 25 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              12.42m   40-09.00 
 26 Pappert, Kris                St. Joseph's            12.32m   40-05.00 
 27 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            12.31m   40-04.75 
 28 Bruns, Tony                  Bethel (Ind.            12.08m   39-07.75 
 29 Stegenga, Ryan               Valparaiso              12.07m   39-07.25 
 30 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone             12.02m   39-05.25 
 31 Ward, Ben                    Alma                    11.91m   39-01.00 
 32 Yike, Phil                   Bethel (Ind.            11.72m   38-05.50 
 33 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.            11.11m   36-05.50 
 34 Gruesbeck, Branden           St. Joseph's             9.98m   32-09.00 
 35 Goad, David                  Valparaiso               9.97m   32-08.50 
 -- Rixon, Bill                  Valparaiso                  ND            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.03m  2010        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
     GVSURec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P 5.55m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Monique            South Florid             5.63mP  18-05.75 
  2 Wishart, Shnell              Eastern Mich             5.55mP  18-02.50 
  3 Long, Tiffani                Eastern Mich             5.51m   18-01.00 
  4 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.             5.36m   17-07.00 
  5 Beutler, Kati                Bethel (Ind.             5.28m   17-04.00 
  6 Oates, Tiara                 Eastern Mich             5.16m   16-11.25 
  7 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.             5.14m   16-10.50 
  8 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid             5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale                5.09m   16-08.50 
 10 Stallworth, Marqueshia       South Florid             5.06m   16-07.25 
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Notre Dame               5.03m   16-06.00 
 12 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone              5.01m   16-05.25 
 13 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height             4.97m   16-03.75 
 14 Specht, Samantha             South Florid             4.92m   16-01.75 
 15 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.             4.90m   16-01.00 
 16 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley             4.88m   16-00.25 
 17 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.             4.80m   15-09.00 
 18 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale                4.75m   15-07.00 
 19 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.             4.72m   15-06.00 
 20 Merkel, Jenny                St. Joseph's             4.68m   15-04.25 
 21 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone              4.65m   15-03.25 
 21 Smith, Jessica               Grand Valley             4.65m   15-03.25 
 21 Rayner, MaShonda             South Florid             4.65m   15-03.25 
 24 Oster, Geneva                Hillsdale                4.62m   15-02.00 
 25 Allen, Alicia                St. Joseph's             4.60m   15-01.25 
 26 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   4.40m   14-05.25 
 27 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale                4.38m   14-04.50 
 28 Lane, Brittay                Siena Height             4.33m   14-02.50 
 29 Jones, Andrea                Alma                     4.26m   13-11.75 
 30 Gonzales, Jessica            Alma                     3.86m   12-08.00 
 -- McKibben, Courtney           St. Joseph's                ND            
 -- Bazile, Erv                  Eastern Mich                ND            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
     GVSURec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
    NCAA Pro: P 7.10m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 7.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewberry, Aaron              Grand Valley             6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Maierle, JW                  Bethel (Ind.             6.89m   22-07.25 
  3 Mickens, Jarrett             Valparaiso               6.73m   22-01.00 
  4 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.             6.69m   21-11.50 
  5 Myers, Anthony               Unagv                    6.40m   21-00.00 
  6 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's             6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame              J6.35m   20-10.00 
  8 Glass, Patrick               Notre Dame               6.31m   20-08.50 
  9 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone              6.23m   20-05.25 
 10 Fisbeck, Chris               St. Joseph's             6.20m   20-04.25 
 11 Fawley, Justin               Hillsdale                6.19m   20-03.75 
 12 Huffman, Ryan                Calvin                   6.18m   20-03.50 
 13 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale                6.04m   19-09.75 
 14 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.             6.02m   19-09.00 
 15 Schubert, Steve              Valparaiso               6.01m   19-08.75 
 16 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.             5.99m   19-08.00 
 17 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor             5.87m   19-03.25 
 18 Brun, Henry                  Alma                     5.74m   18-10.00 
 19 Hovan, Chris                 Valparaiso               5.71m   18-09.00 
 20 Lest, Ryan                   Hillsdale                5.58m   18-03.75 
 20 Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale                5.58m   18-03.75 
 22 Coltre, Michael              Siena Height             5.55m   18-02.50 
 23 Jackson, Caleb               Bethel (Ind.             5.49m   18-00.25 
 24 Olywasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                   5.39m   17-08.25 
 25 Castro, Chris                Siena Height             5.00m   16-05.00 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
     GVSURec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
    NCAA Pro: P 11.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Monique            South Florid            11.95mP  39-02.50 
  2 Stallworth, Marqueshia       South Florid            11.56mP  37-11.25 
  3 Rayner, MaShonda             South Florid            11.52mP  37-09.50 
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Notre Dame              11.12m   36-05.75 
  5 Stewart, Ashanti             South Florid            11.08m   36-04.25 
  6 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid            10.74m   35-03.00 
  7 Bazile, Erv                  Eastern Mich            10.70m   35-01.25 
  8 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                  10.28m   33-08.75 
  9 Caywood, Becky               Hillsdale               10.18m   33-04.75 
 10 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale               10.03m   32-11.00 
 11 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.            10.02m   32-10.50 
 12 Smith, Jessica               Grand Valley             9.90m   32-05.75 
 13 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.             9.54m   31-03.75 
 14 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.             9.38m   30-09.25 
 15 Oster, Geneva                Hillsdale                9.19m   30-02.00 
 16 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   9.04m   29-08.00 
 17 Allen, Alicia                St. Joseph's             8.81m   28-11.00 
 18 Gonzales, Jessica            Alma                     8.72m   28-07.50 
 -- Lane, Brittay                Siena Height                ND            
 -- Holderfield, Samantha        Valparaiso                  ND            
 -- Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame                  ND            
 -- Specht, Samantha             South Florid                ND            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
     GVSURec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip                               
    NCAA Pro: P 14.40m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 15.51m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mickens, Jarrett             Valparaiso              14.68mP  48-02.00 
  2 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's            13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 Smith, Nathaniel             Grand Valley            13.55m   44-05.50 
  4 Schubert, Steve              Valparaiso              13.41m   44-00.00 
  5 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley            13.40m   43-11.75 
  6 Top, Derek                   Hillsdale               13.17m   43-02.50 
  7 Glass, Patrick               Notre Dame              12.85m   42-02.00 
  8 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale               12.55m   41-02.25 
  9 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor            12.54m   41-01.75 
 10 Hovan, Chris                 Valparaiso              12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Lest, Ryan                   Hillsdale               12.33m   40-05.50 
 12 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor            11.74m   38-06.25 
 13 Pirkle, Jared                Siena Height            11.56m   37-11.25 
 14 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.            11.42m   37-05.75 
 -- Jackson, Caleb               Bethel (Ind.                ND            
 -- Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.                ND            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
     GVSURec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brian                               
    NCAA Pro: P 1.67m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Alisha               Grand Valley             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Fuller, Jennifer             Grand Valley            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Buche, Melissa               St. Joseph's            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich             1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Suor, Aubree                 Grand Valley            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Rosenberger, Alex            South Florid            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale               J1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Leutheuser, Clara            Hillsdale               J1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Simcox, Emilee               Bethel (Ind.             1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Cieslinski, Catherine        Unagv                    1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Rozeveld, Tanis              Alma                     1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State             1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Hendershot, Kait             Bethel (Ind.                NH            
 -- Just, Haley                  Valparaiso                  NH            
 -- Mead, Harmony                Siena Height                NH            
 -- Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height                NH            
 -- Fisher, Natalee              South Florid                NH            
 -- Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height                NH            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2.23m  2010        Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC               
     GVSURec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
    NCAA Pro: P 2.04m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Nate                 Unagv                    2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Thorton, Ian                 Siena Height            J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Chappell, Trent              Unagv                    1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Livengood, Patrick           Grand Valley            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Thaxton, Ben                 Grand Valley            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Lest, Ryan                   Hillsdale                1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Iott, John                   Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Fawley, Justin               Hillsdale                1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Christians, Matt             Calvin                  J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Walden, Jonathan             Spring Arbor             1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone             J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Welasa, Charlie              Valparaiso                  NH            
 -- Rumpz, Andrew                Ferris State                NH            
 -- Pirkle, Jared                Siena Height                NH            
 -- Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor                NH            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4.25m  2010        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
     GVSURec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan                               
    NCAA Pro: P 3.50m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saxer, Mary                  Unattached               4.20mA  13-09.25 
  2 vonEynatten, Denise          South Florid             4.10mA  13-05.25 
  3 Duffy, Stephanie             South Florid            J4.10mA  13-05.25 
  4 Hemingway, Jessica           Eastern Mich             3.95mP  12-11.50 
  5 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale                3.65mP  11-11.75 
  5 Webb, Dana                   South Florid             3.65mP  11-11.75 
  7 Hixson, Kristen              Grand Valley            J3.65mP  11-11.75 
  8 Kuksa, Jocelyn               Grand Valley            J3.65mP  11-11.75 
  9 Impellizzeri, Amanda         Unattached               3.50mP  11-05.75 
 10 Reynolds, Amy                Grand Valley             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Richman, Rebecca             Eastern Mich             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Harr, Brandi                 Cornerstone              3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Powers, Meghan               Eastern Mich             3.35m   10-11.75 
 16 McNeil, Morgan               Siena Height             3.20m   10-06.00 
 16 Freeman, Kelly               Valparaiso               3.20m   10-06.00 
 16 Monawick, April              Bethel (Ind.             3.20m   10-06.00 
 19 Whaley, Amara                Grand Valley             3.10m   10-02.00 
 19 Faulkner, Caley              Grand Valley             3.10m   10-02.00 
 19 Steslicki, Michelle          Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
 22 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height             3.05m   10-00.00 
 23 Schalberg, Lindsey           Alma                     2.90m    9-06.25 
 23 Witham, Abby                 Alma                     2.90m    9-06.25 
 25 Thiel, Nicole                St. Joseph's             2.50m    8-02.50 
 25 Mullen, Stephanie            Eastern Mich             2.50m    8-02.50 
 25 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                     2.50m    8-02.50 
 25 Miller, Kendra               Ferris State             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Rook, Catherine              Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame                  NH            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
    NCAA Pro: P 4.80m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.13m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark                 Unattached               5.62mL  18-05.25 
  2 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached               5.10mP  16-08.75 
  3 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame               4.95mP  16-02.75 
  4 Kolbeck, Andrew              Notre Dame               4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Dennis, Quinton              Grand Valley            J4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley            J4.65m   15-03.00 
  7 Bridget, Marcus              Siena Height            J4.65m   15-03.00 
  8 Gordeneer, Matt              Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Rogers, Jeremy               Spring Arbor            J4.50m   14-09.00 
 10 Ferguson, Steven             Grand Valley             4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Warren, Sean                 St. Joseph's             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Stinson, Shelby              Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Jagger, Devin                Siena Height             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Austin, Aaron                Spring Arbor             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Leaders, Matt                Siena Height             4.05m   13-03.50 
 16 Kimball, Matt                Cornerstone              3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 brady, kyle                  Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
 18 Hecksel, Ryan                Ferris State             3.70m   12-01.50 
 18 Geerlings, Evert             Calvin                   3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                        NH            
 -- Carey, Sean                  Valparaiso                  NH            
 -- Nixon, James                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Frey, Scott                  Bethel (Ind.                NH            
 -- Fisher, Travis               Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Debolt, Quinn                Siena Height                NH            
 -- Draplin, Derek               Spring Arbor                NH            
 -- Hess, Thomas                 Spring Arbor                NH            
 
Event 36  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame                5497  
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall              4708  
  3 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley              4604  
  4 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                4475  
  5 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              4357  
  6 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              4275  
  7 Papenhagen, David            Unattached                4153  
  8 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall              4147  
  9 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame                4072  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame                7.31   1    775
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall              7.33   1    769
  3 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height              7.38   1    752
  4 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley              7.46   1    726
  5 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                7.50   1    713
  6 Papenhagen, David            Unattached                7.51   2    710
  7 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame                7.57   2    690
  8 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              7.64   2    668
  9 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall              7.73   2    640
 10 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              7.76   2    631
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame               6.84m   22-05.25    776
  2 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height             6.42m   21-00.75    679
  3 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             6.30m   20-08.00    652
  4 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             6.16m   20-02.50    621
  5 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             5.99m   19-08.00    584
  6 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame               5.90m   19-04.25    565
  7 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall             5.85m   19-02.50    554
  8 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               5.69m   18-08.00    521
  9 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall             5.64m   18-06.00    510
 10 Papenhagen, David            Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25    500
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame              12.51m   41-00.50    637
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall            12.23m   40-01.50    620
  3 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height            11.45m   37-06.75    573
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley            10.26m   33-08.00    501
  5 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              10.23m   33-06.75    499
  6 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame               9.77m   32-00.75    472
  7 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  8 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             9.32m   30-07.00    445
  9 Papenhagen, David            Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00    422
 10 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall             7.69m   25-02.75    348
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame               1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height             1.89m    6-02.25    705
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  5 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame               1.74m    5-08.50    577
  5 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  7 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  7 Papenhagen, David            Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25    552
  9 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  9 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height              8.54   1    851
  2 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame                8.75   1    802
  3 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall              8.98   1    750
  4 Papenhagen, David            Unattached                9.09   2    726
  5 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              9.25   1    692
  6 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley              9.30   2    681
  7 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall              9.33   2    675
  8 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame                9.74   1    591
  9 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              9.77   2    585
 10 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                9.94   2    552
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame               4.80m   15-09.00    849
  2 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             4.60m   15-01.00    790
  3 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  4 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  5 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               4.20m   13-09.25    673
  5 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  7 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  8 Papenhagen, David            Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame               3.20m   10-06.00    406
 -- Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height                NH            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame             2:40.00     873
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame             2:45.62     812
  3 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall           2:46.26     805
  4 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley           2:47.32     794
  5 Papenhagen, David            Unattached             2:48.06     786
  6 Bavis, Alex                  Notre Dame             2:49.46     771
  7 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall           2:53.51     729
  8 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley           2:54.51     719
  9 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height           2:59.57     668
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  3531  2010        Lisa Roth, Ashland                          
     GVSURec: G  3218  2009        Jocelyn Kuksa                               
    NCAA Pro: P  3300                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  3811                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone               3420P 
  2 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich              3163  
  3 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              2978  
  4 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale                 2796  
  5 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale                 2654  
  6 Gase, Jaunna                 Hillsdale                 2620  
  7 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale                 2240  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone               9.18   2    873
  2 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              9.52   1    804
  3 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich              9.58   2    792
  4 Gase, Jaunna                 Hillsdale                 9.76   1    758
  5 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale                 9.81   1    748
  6 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale                10.15   1    684
  7 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale                12.07   2    374
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Gase, Jaunna                 Hillsdale                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale                1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale                1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale                9.99m   32-09.50    529
  2 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              9.62m   31-06.75    505
  3 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale                8.34m   27-04.50    421
  4 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  5 Gase, Jaunna                 Hillsdale                7.48m   24-06.50    366
  6 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height             7.44m   24-05.00    363
  7 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale                7.18m   23-06.75    347
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale                5.22m   17-01.50    620
  2 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              5.18m   17-00.00    609
  3 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale                5.07m   16-07.75    578
  4 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height             4.98m   16-04.25    554
  5 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich             4.97m   16-03.75    551
  6 Gase, Jaunna                 Hillsdale                4.80m   15-09.00    506
  7 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale                4.34m   14-03.00    388
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone            2:28.76     709
  2 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich           2:32.65     660
  3 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height           2:34.63     636
  4 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale              2:41.26     558
  5 Leutheuser, Grace            Hillsdale              2:43.84     530
  6 Gase, Jaunna                 Hillsdale              2:59.60     369
  7 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale              3:06.03     311
 
 
 
 
  • Yesterday - Women's Softball vs Aquinas College - W 6-4 - recap
  • Yesterday - Women's Softball vs Aquinas College - W 13-8
  • Apr. 22 - Men's Baseball (JV) vs Delta College - W 6-5
  • Apr. 22 - Men's Baseball (JV) vs Delta College - L 5-7
  • Apr. 22 - Women's Tennis vs Spring Arbor University - L 2-7
  • Apr. 22 - Men's Tennis vs Spring Arbor University - W 7-2
  • Apr. 21 - Men's Baseball vs Lourdes University - L 2-6 - recap
  • Apr. 21 - Men's Baseball vs Lourdes University - L 4-6 - recap
  • Apr. 21 - Women's Softball vs Hope - L 5-7 - recap
  • Apr. 21 - Women's Softball vs Hope - L 3-9 - recap