Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 07:04 PM
                    GVSU Big Meet - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011                     
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
  BigMeetRec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersons, Toms           SR Western Kent             7.22m   23-08.25 
  2 Mickens, Jarrett          SR Valparaiso               7.02m   23-00.50 
  3 Bakana, Maxim             JR Southern Ill             6.96m   22-10.00 
  4 Thomas, Jarrod            SO Tiffin                   6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Eaton, Alex               FR California (             6.82m   22-04.50 
  6 Sullins, Calvin           SO Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50 
  6 Ulis, Chris               FR St. Joseph's             6.69m   21-11.50 
  8 Kuhn, Brett               FR Central Mich             6.61m   21-08.25 
  9 Rogan, James              SO Vincennes                6.60m   21-08.00 
 10 Grembo, Emmanuel          FR Tiffin                   6.56m   21-06.25 
 11 McDaniel, Bruce           SO California (             6.47m   21-02.75 
 12 Combs, Antonio            FR Tiffin                   6.36m   20-10.50 
 13 Isdale, Grant             FR Lake Erie                6.35m   20-10.00 
 14 Huffman, Ryan             FR Calvin                   6.32m   20-09.00 
 15 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone              6.31m   20-08.50 
 16 Givan, Marcus             FR California (             6.25m   20-06.25 
 17 Carranza, Xavier          JR Alma                     6.21m   20-04.50 
 18 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale                6.19m   20-03.75 
 18 Palacious, Douglas        FR Southern Ill             6.19m   20-03.75 
 20 Jones, Gavin              JR Tiffin                   6.17m   20-03.00 
 20 Fisbeck, Chris            FR St. Joseph's             6.17m   20-03.00 
 22 Ricketts, Bailee          FR Southern Ill             6.16m   20-02.50 
 23 Tooks, Joe                SO St. Joseph's             6.15m   20-02.25 
 24 Warren, Erving            SR Siena Height             6.14m   20-01.75 
 25 Walls, Rickie             FR Siu-Edwardsv             6.10m   20-00.25 
 25 Shaw, Michael             FR Hillsdale                6.10m   20-00.25 
 27 Sanders, Frank            FR Saginaw Vall             6.09m   19-11.75 
 28 Johnson, Justin           SR Spring Arbor             6.08m   19-11.50 
 29 Wilkins, Aaron            SR Saginaw Vall             6.03m   19-09.50 
 30 Johnson, Demetrius        FR Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
 31 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                   5.97m   19-07.00 
 32 Johnson, Vincent          JR Southern Ill             5.95m   19-06.25 
 33 Oluwasegun, Oyesile       FR Calvin                   5.90m   19-04.25 
 34 Grob, Tyler               SO Saginaw Vall             5.83m   19-01.50 
 35 Kendro, Chris             SO Davenport                5.81m   19-00.75 
 36 Kimball, Christopher      JR Adrian                   5.77m   18-11.25 
 37 Reed, Desmond             SO Lake Erie                5.61m   18-05.00 
 38 Balzer, Ryan              JR Oakland                  5.60m   18-04.50 
 39 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie                5.57m   18-03.25 
 40 Borland, Shuan            FR Tiffin                   5.55m   18-02.50 
 41 Lester, Jonathan          FR Tiffin                   5.53m   18-01.75 
 42 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                   5.11m   16-09.25 
 -- Harding, Keron            SO Vincennes                   ND            
 -- Myers, Anthony            FR Unagv                       ND            
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.03m  2010        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
  BigMeetRec: B 6.03m  2010        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sharika            JR Western Kent             6.01m   19-08.75 
  2 Jones, Micah              JR Oakland                  5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Harbour, Tamica           SO Central Mich             5.58m   18-03.75 
  4 Van-Lare, Suzzette        JR Western Kent             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Ellks, Kayla              SO Tiffin                   5.55m   18-02.50 
  6 Reed, Antquinita          FR Western Kent             5.47m   17-11.50 
  7 Anderson, Valencia        SO Vincennes                5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SO Oakland                  5.26m   17-03.25 
  9 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale                5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Vance, Shanikka           FR Siu-Edwardsv             5.22m   17-01.50 
 11 Higgins, Michelle         SO Siu-Edwardsv             5.20m   17-00.75 
 12 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale                5.19m   17-00.50 
 13 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie                5.16m   16-11.25 
 14 Stearn, Angela            SO Southern Ill             5.12m   16-09.75 
 15 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height             5.08m   16-08.00 
 16 Fenton, Amanda            JR Western Mich             5.03m   16-06.00 
 17 Lemanski, Aileen          FR Grand Valley             4.98m   16-04.25 
 17 Taylor, Valery            SR Siu-Edwardsv             4.98m   16-04.25 
 19 Whitaker, Khyalyani       JR California (             4.97m   16-03.75 
 20 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              4.95m   16-03.00 
 21 Yancho, Nichole           JR Hillsdale                4.92m   16-01.75 
 22 Payne, Chanel             SO Michigan Sta             4.91m   16-01.50 
 23 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone              4.89m   16-00.50 
 24 Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale                4.87m   15-11.75 
 25 Glenn, Andrea             FR Tiffin                   4.85m   15-11.00 
 26 Allen, Alicia             SO St. Joseph's             4.82m   15-09.75 
 27 McKibben, Courtney        FR St. Joseph's             4.81m   15-09.50 
 28 Brooks, Angie             JR Saginaw Vall             4.77m   15-07.75 
 29 Ciaravino, Cassandra      FR Olivet                   4.76m   15-07.50 
 30 Senko, Carly              FR California (             4.72m   15-06.00 
 31 Stewart, Elizabeth        FR Olivet                   4.66m   15-03.50 
 32 Roark, Madison            FR Bellarmine               4.64m   15-02.75 
 33 Henris, Kelly             SR Saginaw Vall             4.61m   15-01.50 
 34 Oster, Geneva             FR Hillsdale                4.53m   14-10.50 
 35 Langermann, Kristen       FR Adrian                   4.43m   14-06.50 
 36 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                4.41m   14-05.75 
 37 Sampson, Elizabeth        FR Saginaw Vall             4.32m   14-02.25 
 38 Sager, Julie              SO Adrian                   4.27m   14-00.25 
 39 Zuberbier, Mollie         FR Milwaukee Sc             4.13m   13-06.75 
 -- Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich                ND            
 
Event 3  Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
  BigMeetRec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mickens, Jarrett          SR Valparaiso              14.45m   47-05.00 
  2 Lukwago, Tendo            FR Grand Valley            14.01m   45-11.75 
  3 Walls, Rickie             FR Siu-Edwardsv            13.72m   45-00.25 
  4 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley            13.47m   44-02.50 
  5 Ulis, Chris               FR St. Joseph's            13.46m   44-02.00 
  6 Schubert, Steve           SR Valparaiso              13.43m   44-00.75 
  7 Wright, Patrick           JR Lake Superio            13.09m   42-11.50 
  8 Davis, CJ                 JR Davenport               12.87m   42-02.75 
  9 Top, Derek                JR Hillsdale               12.76m   41-10.50 
 10 Silecchia, Joe            SR Spring Arbor            12.69m   41-07.75 
 11 Murphy, Elliot            FR Hillsdale               12.66m   41-06.50 
 12 Hovan, Chris              SO Valparaiso              12.48m   40-11.50 
 13 Braman, Jeremy            FR Lake Superio            12.39m   40-07.75 
 14 McDonald, Jacob           JR Central Mich            12.30m   40-04.25 
 15 Allen, Ryan               SR St. Joseph's            11.89m   39-00.25 
 16 Reed, Desmond             SO Lake Erie               11.62m   38-01.50 
 17 Both, Willem              JR Calvin                  11.16m   36-07.50 
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
  BigMeetRec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Chiara             FR Western Mich            11.46m   37-07.25 
  2 Vance, Shanikka           FR Siu-Edwardsv            11.38m   37-04.00 
  3 Higgins, Michelle         SO Siu-Edwardsv            11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Oceguera, Kasey           SO Southern Ill            11.06m   36-03.50 
  5 Allen, Alicia             SO St. Joseph's            10.49m   34-05.00 
  6 Caldwell, Kayla           SO Hillsdale               10.40m   34-01.50 
  7 Winiarski, Katie          JR Lake Superio            10.35m   33-11.50 
  8 Ebosi, Gwendoline         JR Western Mich            10.34m   33-11.25 
  9 Rollins, Jocelyn          FR Tiffin                  10.33m   33-10.75 
 10 Ardo, Alex                JR Lake Erie                9.97m   32-08.50 
 11 Oster, Geneva             FR Hillsdale                9.94m   32-07.50 
 12 Banning, Hilary           FR Calvin                   9.92m   32-06.50 
 13 Smith, Jessica            SO Grand Valley             9.89m   32-05.50 
 14 Caywood, Becky            SO Hillsdale                9.67m   31-08.75 
 15 Driscoll, Kayleen         SR Saginaw Vall             9.58m   31-05.25 
 16 Senko, Carly              FR California (             9.40m   30-10.25 
 17 Holderfield, Samantha     FR Valparaiso               9.13m   29-11.50 
 18 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale                9.09m   29-10.00 
 -- Sybesma, Laura            JR Calvin                      ND            
 
Event 5  Men High Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2.23m  2010        Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC               
  BigMeetRec: B 2.23m  2010        Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Derrick             FR Vincennes                2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 LeFlore, Travis           JR Tiffin                   2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Holton, James             SR Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
  4 Miller, Nate                 Unagv                   J2.04m    6-08.25 
  5 Sanders, Frank            FR Saginaw Vall             1.99m    6-06.25 
  6 Brandenburg, Austin       FR Southern Ill            J1.99m    6-06.25 
  7 McDonald, Jacob           JR Central Mich             1.94m    6-04.25 
  8 Branch, Kendrick          JR Southern Ill            J1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Christians, Matt          FR Calvin                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
 10 Livengood, Patrick        FR Grand Valley            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 11 Thaxton, Ben              FR Grand Valley            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 12 Jones, Ceasar             SO Vincennes               J1.94m    6-04.25 
 13 Iott, John                SO Grand Valley            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 14 Bacon, Kevin              JR Central Mich             1.89m    6-02.25 
 14 Maag, Eric                SR Tiffin                   1.89m    6-02.25 
 14 Miskel, Keontre           FR Grand Valley             1.89m    6-02.25 
 14 Givan, Marcus             FR California (             1.89m    6-02.25 
 18 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              1.84m    6-00.50 
 18 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale                1.84m    6-00.50 
 18 Rumpz, Andrew             FR Ferris State             1.84m    6-00.50 
 18 Balzer, Ryan              JR Oakland                  1.84m    6-00.50 
 22 Gilbertson, Adam          JR Adrian                   1.79m    5-10.50 
 22 Walden, Jonathan          SO Spring Arbor             1.79m    5-10.50 
 22 Klimowiczs, Joe           JR Milwaukee Sc             1.79m    5-10.50 
 22 Walter, Justin               Olivet                   1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Boatwright, Jordan        JR California (                NH            
 -- Lest, Ryan                FR Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Aures, Colby              FR Adrian                      NH            
 -- Ulis, Chris               FR St. Joseph's                NH            
 -- Cory, Aaron               FR Spring Arbor                NH            
 
Event 6  Women High Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
  BigMeetRec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heffner, Megan            FR Central Mich             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Van Dyk, Rebekah          SR Calvin                   1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Stein, Samantha           FR Central Mich             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Buche, Melissa            SR St. Joseph's             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Culmer, Kenya             FR Southern Ill             1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Yancho, Adrianna          SO Hillsdale               J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Gill, Meghan              SR Tiffin                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Lamphere, Misha           JR Central Mich            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  8 Forshey, Katie            FR Murray State            J1.62m    5-03.75 
 10 Winiarski, Katie          JR Lake Superio             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Rogers, Josha             SR Murray State             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Smith, Charlotte          SO Wis.-Parksid             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Nicklaw, Heather          SO Olivet                   1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Van-Lare, Suzzette        JR Western Kent             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Heidmann, Kelly           FR Davenport                1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Van Ens, Amy              JR Davenport                1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone              1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Jones, Meghan             FR Bellarmine               1.57m    5-01.75 
 19 Jones, Sara               SO Saginaw Vall             1.52m    4-11.75 
 19 Davis, Katie              FR Lake Erie                1.52m    4-11.75 
 21 Finkbeiner, Kayla         FR Spring Arbor             1.47m    4-09.75 
 21 Mallett, Kiera            SO Southern Ill             1.47m    4-09.75 
 21 Mestdagh, Erika           SO Spring Arbor             1.47m    4-09.75 
 21 Whitaker, Khyalyani       JR California (             1.47m    4-09.75 
 21 Cieslinski, Catherine     FR Unagv                    1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Just, Haley               FR Valparaiso                  NH            
 -- Glenn, Andrea             FR Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich                NH            
 -- Reed, Alesha              FR Ferris State                NH            
 -- Jones, Micah              JR Oakland                     NH            
 -- Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height                NH            
 -- VanLaar, Amanda           FR Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Lane, Jennifer            SO Oakland                     NH            
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robberstad, Tim           SR Southern Ill             4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Bridget, Marcus           SR Siena Height             4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Schurr, Chris             SO Siena Height             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich            J4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Klucar, Eric              SO Lake Erie               J4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Rix, Robert                  Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
  7 Miller, Lee               JR Tiffin                  J4.65m   15-03.00 
  8 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley            J4.65m   15-03.00 
  9 Gordeneer, Matt              Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Rogers, Jeremy            SO Spring Arbor             4.50m   14-09.00 
 11 Davies, Kyle              FR Wheeling Jes             4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Wilkins, Aaron            SR Saginaw Vall             4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Morris, Trent             SO Adrian                   4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Lohner, Adam              FR Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Warren, Sean              SR St. Joseph's             4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Leaders, Matt             FR Siena Height             4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Stinson, Shelby           FR Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Grob, Tyler               SO Saginaw Vall             4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Waech, Matt               FR Milwaukee Sc             4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Cosentino, Mike           FR Milwaukee Sc             4.20m   13-09.25 
 21 Austin, Aaron             FR Spring Arbor             4.05m   13-03.50 
 21 Hess, Thomas              FR Spring Arbor             4.05m   13-03.50 
 21 Kimball, Matt             JR Cornerstone              4.05m   13-03.50 
 24 Aures, Colby              FR Adrian                   3.90m   12-09.50 
 24 Carey, Sean               FR Valparaiso               3.90m   12-09.50 
 26 Draplin, Derek            FR Spring Arbor             3.75m   12-03.50 
 27 Both, Willem              JR Calvin                   3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Boyd, Jacob               FR Valparaiso                  NH            
 -- Hop, Nate                 FR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich                NH            
 -- Mero, Ken                 FR Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 -- Staley, Ryan              FR Central Mich                NH            
 -- Jagger, Devin             JR Siena Height                NH            
 -- Boyd, Alex                SR Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Debolt, Quinn             FR Siena Height                NH            
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4.25m  1/21/2011   Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
  BigMeetRec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Sarah               JR Western Mich             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Morrissey, Kelly          FR Central Mich             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Caldwell, Kayla           SO Hillsdale               J3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Impellizerri, Amanda      FR Michigan Sta            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Faulkner, Caley           FR Grand Valley             3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Stidham, Lenzey           SO Siena Height            J3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 McNeil, Morgan            SO Siena Height            J3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Pizzini, Jessica          SO Oakland                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 Freeman, Kelly            FR Valparaiso               3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Whaley, Amara             FR Grand Valley             3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Barr, Lexie               JR Murray State             3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Ohlert, Brianna              Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Watson, Christina            Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Rogers, Vanessa           FR Spring Arbor             2.95m    9-08.00 
 14 Morrison, Danielle        JR California (             2.95m    9-08.00 
 16 Thiel, Nicole             SO St. Joseph's             2.80m    9-02.25 
 17 Candido, Aislinn          SO Spring Arbor             2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Azzalina, Veronica        FR Tiffin                   2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Miller, Kendra            FR Ferris State             2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Marcus, Amanda            FR Calvin                      NH            
 -- McGee, Jessica            FR Calvin                      NH            
 -- Sankey, Skye              JR California (                NH            
 -- Steslicki, Michelle       FR Michigan Sta                NH            
 -- Westmaas, Katlyn          SO Adrian                      NH            
 -- Thompson, Miracle         SR Southern Ill                NH            
 -- Westphal, Stacey          SR Saginaw Vall                NH            
 -- Orndorff, Sarah           JR Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 18.75m  2010        Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
  BigMeetRec: B 18.20m  2010        Sean Pruitt, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnas, Scott             SR Unattached              17.47m   57-03.75 
  2 Hill, Zach                FR Michigan Sta            17.44m   57-02.75 
  3 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Miss            16.52m   54-02.50 
  4 Gillespie, Jay            JR Michigan Sta            16.50m   54-01.75 
  5 Stiffler, Donny           SO Grand Valley            16.28m   53-05.00 
  6 Stebbins, Andrew          SO Oakland                 16.12m   52-10.75 
  7 Stoll, Derek              JR Adrian                  15.58m   51-01.50 
  8 Cooper, Brian             FR Southern Ill            15.36m   50-04.75 
  9 Roosen, Jonathan          FR Saginaw Vall            15.04m   49-04.25 
 10 Dietzel, Kane             SO Saginaw Vall            14.99m   49-02.25 
 11 Pemberton, John           JR Tiffin                  14.92m   48-11.50 
 12 English, Nate             SO Hillsdale               14.72m   48-03.50 
 13 Eno, Kyle                 JR Grand Valley            14.67m   48-01.75 
 14 Mehr, Jacob               FR Adrian                  14.59m   47-10.50 
 15 Danehy, Ryan              SO Tiffin                  14.54m   47-08.50 
 16 Mashni, Jamil             FR Siu-Edwardsv            14.47m   47-05.75 
 17 Foote, Brad               JR Southern Ill            14.33m   47-00.25 
 18 Sims, Josh                JR St. Joseph's            14.07m   46-02.00 
 19 Villatoro, Julio          SR Wheeling Jes            13.97m   45-10.00 
 20 Banovetz, John            FR Hillsdale               13.91m   45-07.75 
 21 Ellsworth, Adam           SR Alma                    13.88m   45-06.50 
 22 Henry, Kaleb              SO Siu-Edwardsv            13.80m   45-03.50 
 23 Halfmann, Anthony         SR Oakland                 13.76m   45-01.75 
 24 Harrold, Corey            SO Tiffin                  13.74m   45-01.00 
 25 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  13.67m   44-10.25 
 26 Dekam, Nathan             FR Grand Valley            13.65m   44-09.50 
 27 Goad, David               FR Valparaiso              13.51m   44-04.00 
 28 Sammel, Mike              JR Wheeling Jes            13.43m   44-00.75 
 29 Austin, Alan              SO St. Joseph's            13.23m   43-05.00 
 30 Snyder, Britt             FR Tiffin                  13.17m   43-02.50 
 31 Hamilton, Keenan          JR Tiffin                  12.93m   42-05.25 
 32 Rixon, Andrew             SO Valparaiso              12.89m   42-03.50 
 33 Mines, Jacob              FR Wheeling Jes            12.74m   41-09.75 
 34 Diemer, Christopher       FR Calvin                  12.53m   41-01.50 
 35 Dubois, Patrick           SO Milwaukee Sc            12.52m   41-01.00 
 36 VanKampen, Lee               Unagv                   12.49m   40-11.75 
 37 Neiswanger, Craig         SO Wheeling Jes            12.37m   40-07.00 
 38 Jasperson, Michael        SR Milwaukee Sc            12.28m   40-03.50 
 39 Thayer, Zachery           FR Calvin                  11.70m   38-04.75 
 40 Lester, Jonathan          FR Tiffin                  11.35m   37-03.00 
 41 West, Joe                 SR St. Joseph's            11.04m   36-02.75 
 42 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone             11.03m   36-02.25 
 43 Nienhuis, Adam            FR Calvin                  10.82m   35-06.00 
 44 Thompkins, Terrence          Olivet                  10.06m   33-00.25 
 45 Ruchlow, Joshua           FR Milwaukee Sc            10.02m   32-10.50 
 46 Baker, Robbie             FR Olivet                   9.78m   32-01.00 
 47 Francour, John            FR Rockford                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 48 Garcia, Logan             SO Tiffin                   9.37m   30-09.00 
 -- Ide, Aaron                JR Michigan Sta                ND            
 -- Gruesbeck, Branden        FR St. Joseph's                ND            
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.70m  2010        Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 15.70m  2010        Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva            JR Southern Ill            16.57mL  54-04.50 
  2 Berry, Gwen               SR Southern Ill            14.96m   49-01.00 
  3 Lewis, Shatora            SO Michigan Sta            14.61m   47-11.25 
  4 Lawrence, Ashley          SR Michigan Sta            14.60m   47-11.00 
  5 Buresh, Lauren            JR Grand Valley            14.45m   47-05.00 
  6 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            14.21m   46-07.50 
  7 McDonough, Colleen        SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.87m   42-02.75 
  8 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                  12.79m   41-11.50 
  8 Pratt, Megan              SR Wheeling Jes            12.79m   41-11.50 
 10 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich            12.59m   41-03.75 
 11 Whalen, Robyn             JR Michigan Sta            12.26m   40-02.75 
 12 Bigney, Amanda            FR Hillsdale               12.03m   39-05.75 
 13 Gerbers, Chelsea          FR Western Mich            12.00m   39-04.50 
 14 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill            11.98m   39-03.75 
 15 Buchhop, Gwen             SR Hillsdale               11.82m   38-09.50 
 16 Tooley, Amanda            SR Tiffin                  11.68m   38-04.00 
 17 Lindsey, Laura            JR Lake Superio            11.66m   38-03.25 
 18 Smith, Amber              FR Hillsdale               11.65m   38-02.75 
 19 Meier, Megan              JR Adrian                  11.56m   37-11.25 
 20 Negrete, Stephanie        FR Western Mich            11.53m   37-10.00 
 21 Thompson, Patriece        SO California (            11.50m   37-08.75 
 22 Hartman, Katelynne        FR Oakland                 11.43m   37-06.00 
 23 Silvestro, Jentien        SO Calvin                  11.42m   37-05.75 
 24 Booms, Kimberlee          SR Lake Superio            11.36m   37-03.25 
 24 Finney, Kaylee            SO Western Mich            11.36m   37-03.25 
 26 Drozdowski, Sarah         FR Valparaiso              11.28m   37-00.25 
 27 Cormier, Samantha         FR Saginaw Vall            11.07m   36-04.00 
 28 Minich, Samantha          SO California (            11.03m   36-02.25 
 29 Dickerson, Caitlin        SR Adrian                  10.92m   35-10.00 
 30 Prena, Kelsey             FR Michigan Sta            10.80m   35-05.25 
 31 Wegener, Sara             FR Olivet                  10.72m   35-02.00 
 32 Bigelow, Adrienne         JR Hillsdale               10.35m   33-11.50 
 33 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich            10.15m   33-03.75 
 34 Carter, Jo Anne           SO Saginaw Vall            10.03m   32-11.00 
 35 Scrivvano, Melody         FR Milwaukee Sc             9.96m   32-08.25 
 35 Davis, Brianna            SR Adrian                   9.96m   32-08.25 
 35 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                9.96m   32-08.25 
 38 Jackson, Taylor           FR Adrian                   9.83m   32-03.00 
 39 Eubank, Haley             FR Adrian                   9.61m   31-06.50 
 40 Van Voorhis, Laura        SR Western Mich             9.60m   31-06.00 
 41 Neby, Shannon             FR Hillsdale                9.45m   31-00.00 
 42 Helmer, Meghan            FR Murray State             9.29m   30-05.75 
 43 Cook, Shana               FR Milwaukee Sc             9.27m   30-05.00 
 44 Bogar, Alena              JR Tiffin                   8.94m   29-04.00 
 45 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale                8.92m   29-03.25 
 46 Rohn, Eleanor             FR Tiffin                   8.80m   28-10.50 
 47 Glenn, Andrea             FR Tiffin                   8.73m   28-07.75 
 48 Richardson, Chanel        SO Wheeling Jes             8.30m   27-02.75 
 49 Dong-Dobson, Michelle     FR Oakland                  8.27m   27-01.75 
 50 Thelen, Katie             FR Olivet                   8.26m   27-01.25 
 51 Huggett, Amanda           SO Olivet                   7.92m   26-00.00 
 52 Cantrell, Maria           FR Adrian                   7.82m   25-08.00 
 53 Lovelace, Larisa          FR Adrian                   7.21m   23-08.00 
 54 Moss, Ashley              FR Murray State             7.18m   23-06.75 
 -- Kepshire, Alyssa          SO St. Joseph's                ND            
 -- Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone                 ND            
 -- Wheeler, Amanda           SR Wheeling Jes                ND            
 
Event 11  Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 23.13m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
  BigMeetRec: B 23.13m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, J.C.             JR Southern Ill            20.56m   67-05.50 
  2 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Miss            19.92m   65-04.25 
  3 Gillespie, Jay            JR Michigan Sta            19.70m   64-07.75 
  4 Agrusa, Anthony           SR Michigan Sta            19.33m   63-05.00 
  5 Pugh, Lonnie              SO Michigan Sta            19.13m   62-09.25 
  6 Wentzel, Brad             JR Michigan Sta            18.65m   61-02.25 
  7 Dailey, Justin            SR Hillsdale               17.43m   57-02.25 
  8 Banovetz, John            FR Hillsdale               16.61m   54-06.00 
  9 Cogswell, Jason           JR Davenport               16.49m   54-01.25 
 10 Halfmann, Anthony         SR Oakland                 16.46m   54-00.00 
 11 Gorley, Andrew            SO Grand Valley            16.43m   53-11.00 
 12 Jasperson, Michael        SR Milwaukee Sc            16.32m   53-06.50 
 13 Thompson, Kaleb           JR St. Joseph's            15.72m   51-07.00 
 14 Lipski, Clay              SR Grand Valley            15.55m   51-00.25 
 15 Dekam, Nathan             FR Grand Valley            15.26m   50-00.75 
 16 Cooper, Brian             FR Southern Ill            15.19m   49-10.00 
 17 Villatoro, Julio          SR Wheeling Jes            15.11m   49-07.00 
 18 Harrold, Corey            SO Tiffin                  15.10m   49-06.50 
 19 Dailey, Brett             FR Hillsdale               14.75m   48-04.75 
 20 VanKampen, Lee               Unagv                   14.72m   48-03.50 
 20 Rixon, Bill               JR Valparaiso              14.72m   48-03.50 
 22 Roosen, Jonathan          FR Saginaw Vall            14.62m   47-11.75 
 23 Pemberton, John           JR Tiffin                  14.59m   47-10.50 
 24 Stoll, Derek              JR Adrian                  14.56m   47-09.25 
 25 Rixon, Andrew             SO Valparaiso              14.51m   47-07.25 
 26 Havrilla, John            SR Tiffin                  14.47m   47-05.75 
 27 Austin, Alan              SO St. Joseph's            14.21m   46-07.50 
 28 Hill, Nolan               SR Tiffin                  14.18m   46-06.25 
 28 Henry, Kaleb              SO Siu-Edwardsv            14.18m   46-06.25 
 30 Mines, Jacob              FR Wheeling Jes            14.14m   46-04.75 
 31 Dietzel, Kane             SO Saginaw Vall            14.04m   46-00.75 
 32 Dubois, Patrick           SO Milwaukee Sc            13.62m   44-08.25 
 33 Hamilton, Keenan          JR Tiffin                  13.51m   44-04.00 
 34 Pappert, Kris             SO St. Joseph's            13.47m   44-02.50 
 35 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone             13.44m   44-01.25 
 36 Gallegos, Anthony         SO Oakland                 12.99m   42-07.50 
 37 Sims, Josh                JR St. Joseph's            12.89m   42-03.50 
 38 Sammel, Mike              JR Wheeling Jes            12.85m   42-02.00 
 39 Goad, David               FR Valparaiso              12.58m   41-03.25 
 40 Warner, Andrew            JR Adrian                  12.24m   40-02.00 
 41 Stegenga, Ryan            SO Valparaiso              11.80m   38-08.75 
 42 Gruesbeck, Branden        FR St. Joseph's            10.44m   34-03.00 
 43 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                   8.98m   29-05.50 
 44 Ruchlow, Joshua           FR Milwaukee Sc             8.40m   27-06.75 
 45 Baker, Robbie             FR Olivet                   7.18m   23-06.75 
 -- Foote, Brad               JR Southern Ill                ND            
 
Event 12  Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 20.76m  2010        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
  BigMeetRec: B 20.76m  2010        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Gwen               SR Southern Ill            21.71mL  71-02.75 
  2 McCall, Jeneva            JR Southern Ill            21.58mL  70-09.75 
  3 Atkinson, Erin            FR Southern Ill            19.56m   64-02.25 
  4 Murphy, Liz               SO Grand Valley            19.53m   64-01.00 
  5 Ciura, Olga               SR Southern Ill            19.05m   62-06.00 
  6 Igaune, Laura             SR Western Kent            18.42m   60-05.25 
  7 Lockhart, Sam             SO Grand Valley            18.40m   60-04.50 
  8 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            18.11m   59-05.00 
  9 Daniels, Catherine        JR Michigan Sta            18.07m   59-03.50 
 10 Smith, Jamie              SO Grand Valley            17.67m   57-11.75 
 11 Lewis, Shatora            SO Michigan Sta            17.28m   56-08.50 
 12 Whalen, Robyn             JR Michigan Sta            17.15m   56-03.25 
 13 Lawrence, Ashley          SR Michigan Sta            16.95m   55-07.50 
 14 Nass, Catherine           SO Hillsdale               16.86m   55-03.75 
 15 Pratt, Megan              SR Wheeling Jes            16.51m   54-02.00 
 16 Galvez, Bella             JR Michigan Sta            16.24m   53-03.50 
 17 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                  16.17m   53-00.75 
 18 DeJean, Alexis            SR St. Joseph's            16.13m   52-11.00 
 19 McDonough, Colleen        SO Siu-Edwardsv            16.01m   52-06.50 
 20 Gerbers, Chelsea          FR Western Mich            15.87m   52-01.00 
 21 Pilling, Jessica          FR Ferris State            15.80m   51-10.00 
 22 Drozdowski, Sarah         FR Valparaiso              15.47m   50-09.25 
 23 Fox, Katelyn              SO Grand Valley            15.40m   50-06.25 
 24 Tooley, Amanda            SR Tiffin                  14.89m   48-10.25 
 25 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich            14.80m   48-06.75 
 26 Robertson, Talitha        SO Davenport               14.77m   48-05.50 
 27 Wykoff, Kristin           SO Siu-Edwardsv            14.46m   47-05.25 
 28 Getchen, Shannon          SO Oakland                 14.44m   47-04.50 
 29 Bloor, Linsay             SR Western Mich            14.32m   46-11.75 
 30 Bigelow, Adrienne         JR Hillsdale               14.15m   46-05.25 
 31 Finney, Kaylee            SO Western Mich            14.07m   46-02.00 
 32 Morris, Sarah             SR Western Mich            14.00m   45-11.25 
 33 Booms, Kimberlee          SR Lake Superio            13.89m   45-07.00 
 34 Davis, Megan              JR St. Joseph's            13.86m   45-05.75 
 35 Negrete, Stephanie        FR Western Mich            13.84m   45-05.00 
 36 Neby, Shannon             FR Hillsdale               13.67m   44-10.25 
 37 Van Voorhis, Laura        SR Western Mich            13.64m   44-09.00 
 38 Carter, Jo Anne           SO Saginaw Vall            13.51m   44-04.00 
 39 Wheeler, Amanda           SR Wheeling Jes            13.40m   43-11.75 
 40 Davis, Brianna            SR Adrian                  13.27m   43-06.50 
 41 Nielsen, Taylor           SO St. Joseph's            13.23m   43-05.00 
 42 Shillito, Casey           JR Hillsdale               13.00m   42-08.00 
 43 Lindsey, Laura            JR Lake Superio            12.86m   42-02.25 
 44 Fogle, Andrea             JR Ferris State            12.34m   40-06.00 
 45 Lotan, Kara               SO Oakland                 12.23m   40-01.50 
 46 Minich, Samantha          SO California (            12.10m   39-08.50 
 46 Jones, Brandi             SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.10m   39-08.50 
 48 Rust, Megan               FR St. Joseph's            11.80m   38-08.75 
 48 Cormier, Samantha         FR Saginaw Vall            11.80m   38-08.75 
 50 Helmer, Meghan            FR Murray State            11.70m   38-04.75 
 51 Wegener, Sara             FR Olivet                  11.66m   38-03.25 
 52 Kepshire, Alyssa          SO St. Joseph's            11.62m   38-01.50 
 53 Richardson, Chanel        SO Wheeling Jes            11.50m   37-08.75 
 54 Patterson, Angela            Unagv                   11.30m   37-01.00 
 54 Smith, Amber              FR Hillsdale               11.30m   37-01.00 
 56 Dickerson, Caitlin        SR Adrian                  11.27m   36-11.75 
 57 Eubank, Haley             FR Adrian                  10.21m   33-06.00 
 58 Rohn, Eleanor             FR Tiffin                  10.20m   33-05.75 
 59 Jackson, Taylor           FR Adrian                  10.10m   33-01.75 
 60 Thelen, Katie             FR Olivet                   9.55m   31-04.00 
 61 Cook, Shana               FR Milwaukee Sc             9.54m   31-03.75 
 62 Scrivvano, Melody         FR Milwaukee Sc             9.36m   30-08.50 
 63 Lovelace, Larisa          FR Adrian                   9.25m   30-04.25 
 64 Cantrell, Maria           FR Adrian                   8.40m   27-06.75 
 65 Huggett, Amanda           SO Olivet                   6.70m   21-11.75 
 -- Thompson, Patriece        SO California (                ND            
 -- Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone                 ND            
 -- Thompson, Kirstin            Unagv                       ND            
 -- Flowers, Monteka          JR Western Kent                ND            
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Marcus          SR Steeple Web              47.73   2 
  2 Campbell, Matthew         JR Michigan                 47.75   2 
  3 Hanna, Lesley             SR Detroit Merc             47.85   1 
  4 Ware, Justin              SR Tiffin                   48.19   1 
  5 Wetzel, Mike              SO Loyola (Ill.             48.25   2 
  5 Ratomski, Yury            SR Michigan Sta             48.25   1 
  7 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height             48.48   4 
  8 St. Amant, David          SR Michigan                 48.63   1 
  9 Ehrensberger, Frank          Unattached               48.67   3 
 10 Johnson, Keenan           FR Indiana Stat             48.75   6 
 10 Jones, Maurice            FR Hillsdale                48.75   4 
 12 Oliver, Eric              FR Michigan                 48.78   3 
 13 Tuttle, Max               FR Indiana Stat             48.85   2 
 14 Dale, Imari               SR Unattached               48.96   3 
 15 Michael, Keenan           SO Unattached               49.03   4 
 16 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie                49.06   5 
 17 Taylor, Aaron             SO Michigan                 49.13   5 
 18 McKinley, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             49.17   4 
 19 Wilson, Kyle              JR Oakland                  49.35   2 
 20 Thomas, Christopher       JR Central Mich             49.40   5 
 21 Gill, Kyle                FR Eastern Mich             49.56   5 
 22 Blehm, Alex               FR Davenport                49.66   5 
 23 Willey, Jacob             FR Purdue                   49.75   7 
 23 Lee, Josh                 JR Purdue                   49.75   3 
 23 Kendrick, Andrew          FR Purdue                   49.75   5 
 26 Reynard, Brandon          SO Indiana Tech             49.79   7 
 27 Raffin, Joseph            SO Detroit Merc             49.89   6 
 28 Post, Brandon             SR Central Mich             49.90   2 
 29 Holman, Clay              FR Central Mich             49.91   3 
 30 Yeo, Zach                 SO Cornerstone              50.08   7 
 31 Merkison, Julian          SO Purdue                   50.35   7 
 32 Schuster, Brady           SO Purdue                   50.45   7 
 33 Martin, Brian             SO Indiana Stat             50.62   3 
 34 Prisby, Donte             SR Loyola (Ill.             50.68   4 
 35 Abbot, Bay                FR Loyola (Ill.             50.79   6 
 36 Skamay, Ray               FR Indiana Stat             50.85   1 
 37 Harley, Quinton           SO Lake Erie                50.89   6 
 38 McNair, Robert            FR Purdue                   51.70   6 
 -- Crook, Andy               SR Western Stat               DNF   6 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 54.58  2010        Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
  BigMeetRec: B 54.58  2010        Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Valerie               Unattached               53.19B  1 
  2 Bodenbach, Alysson        SO Michigan Sta             55.11   1 
  3 Vinson, Shana             SR Unattached               55.33   1 
  4 Woodard, Ebony            FR Purdue                   56.08   2 
  5 Neville, Jennifer         SR Michigan                 56.18   1 
  6 Graham, Janan             SR Purdue                   56.49   2 
  7 Blair, NaTasha            SR Purdue                   56.51   3 
  8 Shubert, Tess             SO Southern Ill             56.63   2 
  9 Hurley, Stephanie         JR Central Mich             56.71   3 
 10 Calhoun, Sequoyia         SR Detroit Merc             56.74   5 
 10 Glass, Elise              JR Purdue                   56.74   4 
 10 Pryor, Jaelynn            FR Michigan Sta             56.74   2 
 13 Michl, Leeann             SO Indiana Stat             56.80   4 
 14 Woodrum, Sarah            SO Toledo                   56.85   5 
 15 Boerner, Rachel           SR Calvin                   57.04   3 
 16 Morrison, Taylor          FR Purdue                   57.32   7 
 17 Thompson, Kandise         SR Southern Ill             57.37   1 
 18 Vallar, Kayla             SR Grand Valley             57.50   2 
 19 Cooley, Gelela            FR Western Kent             57.55   3 
 20 Williams, Alex            JR Michigan                 57.56   3 
 21 Manuel, Brittany          SR Cal St. Los              57.69   4 
 22 Gant, Tredene             SR Southern Ill             57.80   7 
 23 Hohmann, Zoey             SO Ferris State             57.87   6 
 24 Noelliste, Nicole         JR Loyola (Ill.             58.05   5 
 25 Ritter, Kelsey            FR Central Mich             58.31   6 
 26 Williams, Noriah          FR Michigan Sta             58.62   6 
 27 Lent, Olivia              SO Wheeling Jes             58.80   7 
 28 Doss, Kemi                FR Indiana Tech             58.89   4 
 29 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech             58.94   6 
 30 Love, Shakeria            JR California (             59.26   5 
 31 Jacoby, Danielle          SR Toledo                   59.27   6 
 32 Posey, Rachel             SR Indiana Stat             59.30   7 
 33 Black, Macey              SO Indiana Stat             59.39   7 
 34 Morgan, Kimara            SR Toledo                   59.69   7 
 35 Elizondo-Smith, Domi      JR Indiana Tech           1:00.80   4 
 36 Baron, Alisa              JR Southern Ill           1:00.83   6 
 37 Gulley, Sharlia           JR Cal St. Los            1:01.78   5 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
  BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Husted, Mark                 Unattached             1:50.28  
  2 Springer, Jason           SR Steeple Web            1:50.84  
  3 Palmer, Jacob             SR Purdue                 1:51.35  
  4 Banyai, Joe               SO Michigan Sta           1:51.53  
  5 Murray, Declan            SO Loyola (Ill.           1:51.71  
  6 Bell, Ricardo                Indiana Invaders       1:51.93  
  7 Ludwig, Steve                Indiana Invaders       1:51.99  
  8 Keyser, Mitch             SO Purdue                 1:52.17  
  9 Hanley, Ryan              SO Colorado Min           1:52.20  
 10 Spratling, Brycen         FR Eastern Mich           1:52.52  
 11 George, Josh              FR Eastern Mich           1:52.77  
 12 Adams, Brad               FR Indiana Stat           1:53.07  
 13 Phillips, Eric            SO Grand Valley           1:53.29  
 14 Humes, Stephen            JR Michigan Sta           1:53.31  
 15 Smith, Alex               JR California (           1:53.41  
 16 Frisch, Moise             FR Eastern Mich           1:53.45  
 17 Zech, Keith               FR Unattached             1:53.72  
 18 Gambill, Drew             FR Indiana Stat           1:53.75  
 19 Hahn, Corey               SO Indiana Stat           1:54.00  
 20 Brown, Austin             JR Grand Valley           1:54.03  
 21 Brady, Ned                JR Loyola (Ill.           1:54.35  
 22 Mendez, Mike                 Steeple-Web            1:54.46  
 22 Pittman, Zach             SR Bellarmine             1:54.46  
 24 Mahler, Matthew           SR Detroit Merc           1:54.60  
 25 Fine, Nolan               JR Loyola (Ill.           1:54.89  
 26 Tzirtziris, Konstantinos  SR Indiana Stat           1:54.95  
 27 Sanchez, Nathan           SO Central Mich           1:55.09  
 28 Smith, Kyle               SR Siena Height           1:55.77  
 29 Filipek, Tony             SR Elite Feet N           1:56.07  
 30 Erdmans, Matt             SR Unattached             1:56.10  
 31 McKeiver, Jimmy           FR Grand Valley           1:56.27  
 32 Megli, Samuel             JR Southern Ill           1:56.32  
 33 Crisp, Ryan               JR Colorado Min           1:56.46  
 34 Hamrick, Travis           SR Wheeling Jes           2:01.13  
 35 Perkins, Jerry            JR Hillsdale              2:02.58  
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2:06.11  2010        Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee           
  BigMeetRec: B 2:06.11  2010        Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Rebecca          SO Michigan               2:03.79B 
  2 Smith, Jillian            SO Michigan               2:04.20B 
  3 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich           2:06.86  
  4 Chemweno, Vasity          SR Western Kent           2:08.24  
  5 Shoolbraid, Kari          SO Purdue                 2:09.74  
  6 Schudrowitz, Emily        JR St. Norbert            2:10.00  
  7 Caldwell, Chanelle        JR Grand Valley           2:10.82  
  8 Farrow, Christina         JR Central Mich           2:13.19  
  9 Akello, Monica            JR Western Kent           2:13.81  
 10 Weschler, Megan           FR Michigan               2:14.18  
 11 Scheiwe, Marta            SR Hillsdale              2:14.96  
 11 Sanchez, Valerie          SO Cal St. Los            2:14.96  
 13 Jarrett, Julie            JR Lewis                  2:15.20  
 14 Lyons, Charnele           JR Central Mich           2:15.50  
 15 Sisson, Allie             SR Central Mich           2:15.54  
 16 Sadauskaite, Justina      JR Cal St. Los            2:15.81  
 17 Ferry, Caitlin            SR Loyola (Ill.           2:15.86  
 18 Mooney, Kirstin           SR Detroit Merc           2:15.90  
 19 Prince, Chloe             SO Michigan               2:15.93  
 20 Bane, Jenn                JR Loyola (Ill.           2:16.04  
 21 Cleverley, Autumn         SO Oakland                2:16.60  
 22 Smith, Kaci               JR Indiana Stat           2:16.96  
 23 Garcia, Veronica          JR Central Mich           2:17.00  
 24 Brey, Daisy               JR Purdue                 2:17.58  
 25 Clark, Alyvia             FR Loyola (Ill.           2:17.65  
 26 Barnes, Monica            SO Michigan               2:17.87  
 27 Tepper, Danielle          FR Grand Valley           2:17.96  
 28 Snedden, Jerica           JR California (           2:18.58  
 29 Smith, Bre'Anna           FR Purdue                 2:20.50  
 30 Twitchell, Kristy         JR Indiana Stat           2:20.68  
 31 Whitmore, Mary            FR Loyola (Ill.           2:20.70  
 32 Ohberg, Lisa              JR Cal St. Los            2:28.78  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ejigu, Terefe             SO Eastern Mich           4:04.88  
  2 McLain, Mack              JR Colorado Min           4:05.68  
  3 Vollmar, Curtis              Emu Alumni             4:06.46  
  4 McAlary, Josh             SO Michigan Sta           4:06.55  
  5 Dahleen, Zach             SO Southern Ill           4:06.71  
  6 Rogers, Simon             SO Purdue                 4:07.35  
  7 Crowe, Jake                3 Playmakers R           4:08.65  
  8 Carrillo, Juan               Indiana Invaders       4:08.90  
  9 Vaughan, Jeremiah         JR Indiana Stat           4:09.21  
 10 Drummond, Russell         SO Colorado Min           4:10.12  
 11 Betz, Dustin              SO Indiana Stat           4:11.32  
 12 Chemaoi, Festus           SR Mid. Tenn. S           4:11.57  
 13 Bowden, Dallas            SO Michigan               4:11.82  
 14 Stone, Derek              SR Saginaw Vall           4:12.08  
 15 Saheed, Khan                 Unattached             4:12.15  
 16 Hammersmith, Matt         SR Eastern Mich           4:12.79  
 17 Rasmussen, Tyler          SR Western Stat           4:13.05  
 18 Walker, Stephen           FR Michigan Sta           4:13.17  
 19 Yarnell, Kevin            FR Michigan Sta           4:13.19  
 20 Cherry, Lucas             SO Southern Ill           4:13.46  
 21 Haebe, Ryan               FR Western Stat           4:13.48  
 22 Julson, Larry             SO Grand Valley           4:13.97  
 23 Mercer, Ladd              JR Purdue                 4:14.41  
 24 Stacks, Kyle                 Unattached             4:14.89  
 25 Huff, Nate                   Unattached             4:15.31  
 26 Magnotte, Dave            SR Unattached             4:16.07  
 27 Lonsway, Nate             FR Eastern Mich           4:16.56  
 28 Whittle, Greg             SO Calvin                 4:16.58  
 29 Heffernan, T.J.           FR Southern Ill           4:16.61  
 30 Kern, Nick                FR Michigan               4:16.81  
 31 Sterling, Drake              Unattached             4:16.98  
 32 Autio, Jacob              FR Loyola (Ill.           4:18.10  
 33 Wysong, Charles           JR Hillsdale              4:18.39  
 34 Borchard, Travis          FR Michigan Sta           4:18.46  
 35 Hankins, Brian            SO Michigan Sta           4:19.15  
 36 Nyang, Simon              SR Grand Valley           4:19.89  
 37 Popielarz, Matt           FR Michigan               4:21.03  
 38 Wysong, Jeff              JR Hillsdale              4:21.14  
 39 Callison, Michael         SO Southern Ind           4:21.32  
 40 Jordan, Michael           SO Southern Ind           4:21.71  
 41 Suarez, Bryan             JR Southern Ind           4:29.78  
 42 Lotz, Chris               SO Central Mich           4:30.36  
 43 Bonaventure, Nick         SO Wheeling Jes           4:37.03  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tauro, Danielle           SR Michigan               4:44.19  
  2 Pogue, Taylor             FR Michigan               4:47.27  
  3 Newhart, Colleen           3 Unattached             4:49.41  
  4 McCarthy, Katherine       SR Grand Valley           4:52.07  
  5 Smeltzer, Rebekah         JR Michigan Sta           4:52.75  
  6 Quaintance, Lauren        SR Eastern Mich           4:52.77  
  7 Putt, Amanda              SO Hillsdale              4:52.83  
  8 Leptich, Alexandra        FR Michigan               4:52.88  
  9 Christie, Hope            JR Wis.-Parksid           4:53.57  
 10 Botham, Ashley            SO Grand Valley           4:56.54  
 11 Hague, Kathryn            SR Lewis                  4:56.92  
 12 Nowak, Julia              SO Grand Valley           4:57.65  
 13 Webb, Rachel              JR Western Stat           4:58.00  
 14 Evans, Tiffany            JR Michigan Sta           4:58.41  
 15 kroll, sara               FR Unattached             4:58.81  
 16 Haines, Katie             SO Michigan Sta           4:59.19  
 17 Peale, Kaitlyn            SR Michigan               4:59.32  
 18 Creutz, Eileen            SR Grand Valley           4:59.40  
 19 O'Connor, Leah               Unattached             4:59.57  
 20 Ribbant, Madeline         JR Central Mich           4:59.96  
 21 McCurdy, Kelly            SO Purdue                 5:00.06  
 22 Rodts, Madie              FR Grand Valley           5:00.13  
 23 Patterson, Kaitlyn        SO Michigan               5:01.01  
 24 Calka, Courtney           SO Eastern Mich           5:01.28  
 25 Feslier-Holmes, Alice     SO Purdue                 5:01.86  
 26 Johnson, Samantha         FR Ferris State           5:02.14  
 27 Pfister, Jamie            SR Southern Ill           5:02.90  
 28 Meyer, Ashley             JR Saginaw Vall           5:03.41  
 29 Whowell, Amanda           FR Grand Valley           5:04.31  
 30 Churchwell, Morgan        SO Eastern Mich           5:04.58  
 31 D'Angelo, Erica           SR Oakland                5:04.68  
 32 Hilton, Lindsey           SO Michigan               5:04.72  
 33 Osborn, Hannah            FR Unagv                  5:06.96  
 34 Marshall, Anna            FR Western Stat           5:07.20  
 35 Osika, Alyssa             SO Ferris State           5:07.59  
 36 Crisler, Catherine        SO Loyola (Ill.           5:08.39  
 37 White, Allison            FR Unattached             5:08.57  
 38 Slater, Kelsie            SR Indiana Stat           5:08.76  
 39 Onweller, Paige           SR Ferris State           5:09.80  
 40 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height           5:10.10  
 41 McFarlane, Rachel         SO Michigan Sta           5:11.44  
 42 Becic, Melanie            FR Western Stat           5:11.55  
 43 Prusz, Andrea             SO Indiana Stat           5:12.14  
 44 Egan, Kelly               SO Loyola (Ill.           5:15.37  
 45 McClanahan, Kaylee        FR Southern Ind           5:16.72  
 46 Klem, Kacie               JR Indiana Stat           5:17.76  
 47 Taylor, Sara              FR Cal St. Los            5:20.16  
 48 Webb, Natalie             JR Eastern Mich           5:23.71  
 49 Janutol, Shelby           SO Ferris State           5:24.03  
 50 Schweiss, Eileen          FR Southern Ill           5:30.19  
 51 Kaiser, Kelsey            SO Southern Ill           5:32.97  
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
  BigMeetRec: B 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grosskopf, Patrick        SR Michigan Sta          14:16.78  
  2 Brown, Sean               SR Western Stat          14:19.06  
  3 Martin, Nathan            JR Spring Arbor          14:20.65  
  4 Emmorey, Tyler            JR Grand Valley          14:20.78  
  5 Emerick, Dustin           JR Southern Ind          14:23.61  
  6 Zywicki, Ben              SR Colorado Min          14:24.09  
  7 Kramer, Nick              JR Calvin                14:25.80  
  8 Toth, Ryan                JR Grand Valley          14:27.48  
  9 Christiansen, Jed         SR Playmakers            14:32.03  
 10 Witt, Anthony             JR Grand Valley          14:36.88  
 11 Zielinski, Paul           JR Grand Valley          14:37.11  
 12 Orvold, Ben               JR Wis.-Parksid          14:38.48  
 13 Genther, Steve            SR Saginaw Vall          14:39.65  
 14 Blackman, Trevor          SO Western Stat          14:41.76  
 15 Devine, Brendan           SO Southern Ind          14:46.47  
 16 Pankow, Chris             SR Central Mich          14:46.61  
 17 Schmidt, Michael          FR Western Stat          14:48.04  
 18 Kent, Tyler               SR Indiana Stat          14:48.68  
 19 Gildea, Sean              FR Colorado Min          14:51.23  
 20 Morici, Rhett             JR Calvin                14:52.60  
 21 Minard, Zach              JR Western Stat          14:52.78  
 22 Fuelling, Stephen         SO Grand Valley          14:53.23  
 23 Latta, John               JR Southern Ind          14:53.60  
 24 Mclain, Andrew            FR Lewis                 14:53.82  
 25 Moskalewski, Josh         FR Grand Valley          14:55.46  
 26 Wilson, Jeff              SR Saginaw Vall          14:55.90  
 27 Ornelas, Zach             FR Michigan              14:56.07  
 28 Chabola, Cody             FR Eastern Mich          14:57.10  
 29 Peterson, Alan            FR Grand Valley          14:58.08  
 30 Griffin, Brandon          SR Oakland               14:58.66  
 31 Hall, Dustin              JR Wheeling Jes          14:58.76  
 32 Townsend, Alexander       JR Unattached            14:59.11  
 33 Proctor, Gabe             SO Western Stat          14:59.28  
 34 Burdick, Brett            FR Michigan Sta          14:59.41  
 35 kelsh, jared                 Unattached            15:01.99  
 36 Van Wyk, Ben              SR Calvin                15:02.82  
 37 Kiley, Jeremy             JR Central Mich          15:03.59  
 38 Drudge, Jason             SO Central Mich          15:04.62  
 39 Kroetch, Matt             SR California (          15:06.20  
 40 Beams, Mark               FR Unattached            15:06.86  
 41 Mazza, Allesandro         FR Lewis                 15:06.94  
 42 Wrage, Brad               JR Southern Ill          15:07.89  
 43 Anderson, Kyle            SO Spring Arbor          15:08.07  
 44 Campbell, Brandon         SR Southern Ind          15:08.16  
 45 Parayil, Jordan           JR Bellarmine            15:09.19  
 46 White, R.P.                  Unattached            15:09.38  
 47 Vander Roest, Matt        SO Calvin                15:09.73  
 48 Showerman, Brent          FR Grand Valley          15:10.09  
 49 Wrobel, Alex              SR Calvin                15:11.08  
 50 Wall, Kenny               JR Oakland               15:11.26  
 51 Knisely, Nathan           JR Grand Valley          15:11.54  
 52 Schrader, Nick            FR Southern Ill          15:11.69  
 53 Socha, Frank              FR Colorado Min          15:12.41  
 54 Lucas, Dan                JR Grand Valley          15:13.14  
 55 Neff, Dustin              FR Unattached            15:13.79  
 56 Seaver, Cortland          SR Saginaw Vall          15:15.79  
 57 Schafer, Antonio          SO Oakland               15:17.28  
 58 Christiansen, Jake        SR Calvin                15:17.64  
 59 Pitcel, Emery             FR Grand Valley          15:18.59  
 60 Cushman, Brandon          FR Grand Valley          15:18.65  
 61 Graves, Joe               FR Grand Valley          15:18.80  
 62 Lievense, Ethan           FR Unattached            15:26.23  
 63 Ralston, Alex             SR Hillsdale             15:26.57  
 64 Silversmith, David        SO Unattached            15:26.99  
 65 Mahmood, Rehan            JR Wis.-Parksid          15:27.82  
 66 Morgan, Mike                 Unagv                 15:32.50  
 67 Secor, Jacob              JR Hillsdale             15:34.55  
 68 Holubeck, Luke            FR Wheeling Jes          15:36.77  
 69 Gumz, Tim                 SO Grand Valley          15:37.04  
 70 Draper, Ben               SR Bellarmine            15:43.44  
 71 Mulley, Russell           SO Wheeling Jes          15:44.53  
 72 Tranter, Zach             SO Central Mich          15:47.73  
 73 Pesonen, Tanner              Unattached            16:10.44  
 74 Buchs, Wade               SR Central Mich          16:23.34  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 16:25.82  12/17/2010  Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
  BigMeetRec: B 16:54.35  2009        Mary Ballinger, Southern Indiana         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleppin, Lauren           JR Western Stat          16:33.48B 
  2 Lyle, Sarah               JR Western Stat          16:46.05B 
  3 Toennies, Emily           SR Southern Ill          16:55.82  
  4 Jones, Lia                JR Unattached            16:57.98  
  5 Dakroub, Danielle         SR Central Mich          17:01.60  
  6 Parks, Krista                Unattached            17:02.73  
  7 Steinbrunner, Alison      SO Ohio Norther          17:08.87  
  8 Pellegrini, Mary Grace    JR Michigan              17:09.83  
  9 Winchester, Rebecca       JR Grand Valley          17:14.23  
 10 Anderson, Holly           JR Central Mich          17:17.96  
 11 Haegler, Marya            FR Ave Maria             17:21.60  
 12 Cieslak, Kylen            SR Grand Valley          17:22.26  
 13 Vanderbaan, Shaylee       JR Grand Valley          17:24.57  
 14 Ertl, Heidi               SR Wis.-Parksid          17:25.42  
 15 Henderson, Jackie         JR Southern Ind          17:25.69  
 16 Dugan, Sarah              SR Grand Valley          17:26.10  
 17 Conflenti, Kara           JR Purdue                17:26.28  
 18 Anderson, Brittany        FR Ferris State          17:28.62  
 19 Parks, Sara               JR Grand Valley          17:31.25  
 20 Vickers, Jessie           JR Grand Valley          17:34.18  
 21 Dixon, Brittany           SR Central Mich          17:34.39  
 22 Stumb, Morgan             SR Colorado Min          17:34.70  
 23 Waterman, Heather         SR Franklin              17:46.28  
 24 Matthews, Jenna           SR Western Mich          17:47.89  
 25 Zangmeister, Jessica      FR Indiana Stat          17:48.55  
 26 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached            17:50.66  
 27 Rudd, Anna                SO Ferris State          17:52.61  
 28 Essad, Klare              SO Michigan Sta          17:53.69  
 29 Richardson, Tara          SO Western Stat          17:54.08  
 30 Truelove, Megan           SO Wheeling Jes          17:54.25  
 31 Braymer, Gretchen         SR Calvin                18:06.61  
 32 Pittoors, Megan           JR Saginaw Vall          18:09.65  
 33 Wolter, Theresa           SO Grand Valley          18:10.10  
 34 Curtis, Adrienne          JR Southern Ind          18:12.81  
 35 Thacker, Kylee            SO Indiana Stat          18:15.79  
 36 Rodes, Jami               SO Oakland               18:17.89  
 37 Hollerbach, Jean          JR Saginaw Vall          18:18.31  
 38 Kincaid, Tiffany          SO Eastern Mich          18:22.70  
 39 Vintevoghel, Alexandria   SO Detroit Merc          18:23.62  
 40 Quick, Ashley             SR Hillsdale             18:26.79  
 41 Kling, Erin               SO California (          18:28.24  
 42 Ovokaitys, Breeann        FR Ferris State          18:29.55  
 43 Oram, Alyssa              FR Calvin                18:30.12  
 44 Young, Kelsey             FR Grand Valley          18:31.01  
 45 Lindman, Janelle             Q Elite               18:31.60  
 46 TenKate, Melissa          JR Hillsdale             18:33.31  
 47 Clawson, Amy              SO Lewis                 18:38.11  
 48 Crusham, Kayla            JR Murray State          18:43.26  
 49 Hoekstra, Jodie           JR Calvin                18:43.96  
 50 Minor, Lauren             SO Southern Ind          18:47.72  
 51 Scruton, Bethany          JR Indiana Stat          18:51.48  
 52 Zimpfer, Beth             SO Eastern Mich          18:55.72  
 53 Lunsford, Lauren          SO Eastern Mich          18:58.39  
 54 Hernandez, Maritza        JR Cal St. Los           19:50.50  
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, MIchigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ratomski, Yury            SR Michigan Sta             21.72   1 
  2 Burrows, Chris            SO Lake Erie                21.84   2 
  3 Hanna, Lesley             SR Detroit Merc             21.89   2 
  4 Neuman, Nicholas          SO Michigan                 21.92   2 
  5 Deloney, Brandon          JR Southern Ill             22.02   2 
  6 Baxtron, Justin           SO Indiana Stat             22.03   5 
  6 Stull, Andrew             JR Indiana Stat             22.03   1 
  8 Gray, Dewayne             SO Unattached               22.04   7 
  8 Parsons, Ross             FR Central Mich             22.04   3 
 10 Wade, Dallas              FR Davenport                22.05   4 
 11 Smith, Shaun              JR Indiana Stat             22.07   7 
 12 Saunders, Jairus          SO Eastern Mich             22.09   3 
 13 Kumbane, Kagisho          SO Western Kent             22.11   1 
 14 Prescott, Koleon          SR Eastern Mich             22.17   5 
 14 Williams, Marcus          SR Steeple Web              22.17   4 
 16 Truitt, Daryl             SR Indiana Stat             22.26   7 
 17 Scott, Chris              FR Eastern Mich             22.28   5 
 17 Knaus, Greg               SO Central Mich             22.28   7 
 19 Dooley, Skylar            JR Hillsdale                22.29   6 
 20 Winstead, Marcus          FR Western Kent             22.30   4 
 20 Parnell, Xavier           JR Grand Valley             22.30   7 
 22 Winters, Brandon          FR Purdue                   22.37   4 
 23 Sales, Dante              SR Western Kent             22.38   5 
 24 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    FR Grand Valley             22.39   6 
 25 Willey, Mike              JR Purdue                   22.41   3 
 26 Clarke, Justin            FR Michigan                 22.47   6 
 26 Brown, Duane              FR Indiana Stat             22.47   5 
 28 Paige, Dontaey            FR Indiana Tech             22.52   6 
 29 Wetzel, Mike              SO Loyola (Ill.             22.55   4 
 30 Cordova, Leo              FR Indiana Stat             22.63   6 
 31 Gill, Kyle                FR Eastern Mich             22.66   7 
 32 Abbot, Bay                FR Loyola (Ill.             22.86   1 
 33 Prisby, Donte             SR Loyola (Ill.             23.35   6 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 24.11  2010        Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
  BigMeetRec: B 24.11  2010        Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Alisha              SR Michigan                 24.24   1 
  2 Abraham, Ashlee           SO Eastern Mich             24.37   1 
  3 Vinson, Shana             SR Unattached               24.39   1 
  4 Mann, Erica               JR Michigan Sta             24.51   2 
  5 Kaverman, Amanda          SR Toledo                   24.55   2 
  6 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech             24.65   1 
  7 Love, Alexis              SO Murray State             24.82   3 
  8 Glass, Elise              JR Purdue                   24.83   3 
  9 Williams, Shantavia       JR Eastern Mich             24.87   2 
 10 Aririguzo, Leslie         JR Michigan Sta             25.11   2 
 11 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech             25.12   6 
 12 Tansil, Samantha          FR It-Unattache             25.19   3 
 13 Myers, Shaycoya           SR Western Kent             25.33   4 
 14 Unachukwu, Ada            SO Michigan                 25.39   5 
 15 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech             25.47   4 
 16 Roberts, Kirlene          JR Central Mich             25.55   6 
 17 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech             25.59   4 
 18 Higginbottom, Shelby      FR Indiana Stat             25.63   5 
 19 Cahill, Charlotte         SO Michigan                 25.65   2 
 20 Williams, Noriah          FR Michigan Sta             25.68   5 
 21 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech             25.75   5 
 22 Tabb, Ciana               FR Purdue                   25.80   6 
 23 Walker, Brianna           JR Loyola (Ill.             25.96   5 
 24 Noelliste, Nicole         JR Loyola (Ill.             26.01   6 
 25 Riley, Dierra             JR Central Mich             26.26   3 
 26 Sharper, Samantha         JR Eastern Mich             26.42   5 
 27 graham-coats, preosha     JR I Tech unatt             26.80   6 
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jeff            SR Southern Ill           8:06.62  
  2 David, Justus             JR Mid. Tenn. S           8:06.95  
  3 Beatty, Spencer           SR Michigan Sta           8:07.21  
  4 Forys, Craig              JR Michigan               8:07.49  
  5 Simoneau, Aaron           JR Michigan Sta           8:07.86  
  6 Desilets, Jordan             Mrspt                  8:12.33  
  7 Nowitzke, Corey              Mizuno                 8:13.43  
  8 Allen, Cale               JR Purdue                 8:17.74  
  9 Dimambro, Joe             JR Michigan Sta           8:19.26  
 10 Miller, Ben               FR Michigan Sta           8:20.78  
 11 Hardt, Sherod             FR Unattached             8:20.93  
 12 Forsyth, Ian                 Unattached             8:22.15  
 13 Dunbar, Daniel            JR Southern Ill           8:23.42  
 14 Madrigal, David           FR Unattached             8:23.57  
 15 Padgett, Craig            JR Indiana Stat           8:24.37  
 16 Siemers, Art                 Unattached             8:24.85  
 17 Schultz, Stephen          FR Purdue                 8:25.82  
 18 Wilson, Alex              FR Unattached             8:25.95  
 19 Stein, Josh               JR Loyola (Ill.           8:27.00  
 20 Ripley, Zach                 Playmakers             8:27.35  
 21 Disher, Michael           SR Indiana Stat           8:27.56  
 22 Jones, Zack               SR Oakland                8:28.35  
 23 Lasiter, Scott            SO Purdue                 8:28.41  
 24 Tanis, Scott                 Unattached             8:28.76  
 25 Escalera, Albaro          SO Indiana Stat           8:32.49  
 26 Bigelow, Jason            SR Playmakers             8:36.03  
 27 White, Charles            SO Purdue                 8:36.90  
 28 Blacklaws, Brendon        SO Michigan               8:40.27  
 29 Koster, Kristopher           Unattached             8:44.47  
 30 Liederbach, Patrick       SR Detroit Merc           8:49.89  
 -- Dahlberg, Scott              Boulder Runn               DNF  
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
  BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Emily            SR Michigan Sta           9:15.60  
  2 Kinney, Monica            JR Grand Valley           9:22.75  
  3 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            9:35.68  
  4 Green, Carlie             JR Michigan Sta           9:37.73  
  5 Smith, Kristen            FR Michigan Sta           9:42.28  
  6 Buscomb, Camille          SO Purdue                 9:42.94  
  7 Lohner, Raeanne           SR Central Mich           9:45.33  
  8 Chapman, Kyla             SR Purdue                 9:49.52  
  9 Lieblein, Sara            SR Oakland                9:56.04  
 10 Otwell, Julia             FR Unattached             9:56.55  
 11 Hoelscher, Megan          SR Southern Ill           9:59.79  
 12 Brunmeier, Amber          SR Western Mich          10:00.97  
 13 Wilson, Erika             FR Southern Ind          10:01.88  
 14 Valgoi, Gina              SO Loyola (Ill.          10:02.33  
 15 Carmean, Kelsey           SR Oakland               10:02.66  
 16 Penneau, Becky               Unattached            10:04.33  
 17 Hutton, Brittni           SO Oakland               10:07.33  
 18 Malone, Allison           SR Indiana Stat          10:09.32  
 19 Coffman, Cassie           JR Eastern Mich          10:09.49  
 20 Quaintance, Rachel        SO Eastern Mich          10:09.69  
 21 Rodgers, Megan            FR Michigan Sta          10:12.22  
 22 John, Devan               FR Unattached            10:12.54  
 23 Freeland, Meggan          FR Michigan Sta          10:18.17  
 24 Hutson, Amber             JR Eastern Mich          10:22.40  
 25 Huprikar, Thereseann      SR Unattached            10:29.96  
 -- Sullivan, Dani            FR Purdue                     DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
  BigMeetRec: B 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Jobadiah    SO Calvin                15:18.69  
  2 Barczak, Travis              Unattached            15:22.15  
  3 Schulte, Michael          SO Ferris State          15:24.28  
  4 Amarillas, Marc           JR Siu-Edwardsv          15:31.32  
  5 Solanskey, Ross           SR Oakland               15:31.96  
  6 Yajima, Kousei            FR Unagv                 15:33.04  
  7 VandeBunte, David         SO Calvin                15:33.47  
  8 deBear, Kevin             JR Unattached            15:35.46  
  9 List, Mark                FR Lake Superio          15:35.57  
 10 Childs, Derek             SR Ferris State          15:36.45  
 11 Peterson, Richard         JR Thiel                 15:37.90  
 12 Sanchez, Naza             SR St. Joseph's          15:37.95  
 13 Van Haitsma, Alex         SO Calvin                15:38.22  
 14 Best, Alex                JR Ferris State          15:39.29  
 15 Heath, Taylor             FR Lake Superio          15:40.82  
 16 Simac, Phil               SO Wis.-Parksid          15:42.53  
 17 Nelson, Lance             FR Spring Arbor          15:43.44  
 18 Ziolko, Ryan              FR Grand Valley          15:45.50  
 19 Walters, Campbell         FR Siu-Edwardsv          15:45.55  
 20 Bender, Sam               JR Hillsdale             15:46.85  
 21 Griffith, Kyle            JR Lake Erie             15:49.14  
 22 Devey, Matt               SO Unattached            15:49.16  
 23 Kaht, Richard             FR St. Joseph's          15:49.38  
 24 Harper, Andrew            FR Ferris State          15:49.54  
 25 Werths, Aaron             SO Siu-Edwardsv          15:51.00  
 26 Lewis, Ben                JR Calvin                15:51.05  
 27 Ramundo, Peter            FR Spring Arbor          15:52.61  
 28 Mabe, Travis              SO Cornerstone           15:53.88  
 29 Saleh, Saeed              SO Unattached            15:55.86  
 30 Hatt, Ethan               JR Spring Arbor          15:56.96  
 31 Maloney, James            SO Unattached            15:57.65  
 32 Mott, Jack                FR Grand Valley          15:58.92  
 33 Felton, Sam               FR Detroit Merc          15:59.22  
 34 Fujioka, Nathan              Unattached            15:59.44  
 35 Eccleston, Jordan         JR Hillsdale             15:59.78  
 36 Baldick, Philip           SO Unattached            16:00.11  
 37 Eccleston, Josh           JR Hillsdale             16:01.44  
 38 Stanton, Patrick          FR Wheeling Jes          16:03.65  
 39 Mills, Kameron            FR Spring Arbor          16:04.59  
 40 Peterson, Kevin           SO Calvin                16:05.23  
 41 Carden, Jake              FR St. Joseph's          16:07.13  
 42 Burk, Bryan               SO Spring Arbor          16:09.35  
 43 Baker, Jake               SR Calvin                16:09.68  
 44 Shoulders, Brian          SR Adrian                16:11.79  
 45 Westbrook, Erik           JR Detroit Merc          16:18.32  
 46 Kerk, Sam                 FR Calvin                16:19.05  
 47 Hoover, Jake              SR Lake Superio          16:20.62  
 48 Campbell, Andrew          SO Ferris State          16:24.17  
 49 LeMieux, Kyle             FR Grand Valley          16:24.76  
 50 VanEgmond, Matthew        SO Hillsdale             16:26.81  
 51 Burt, Jacob               FR Adrian                16:33.09  
 52 Spitzer, Phillip          FR Calvin                16:34.21  
 53 Vincent, Brad             SO Unattached            16:37.42  
 54 DeKorne, Max              SO Unattached            16:39.26  
 55 Hadarah, Abdu             FR Unattached            16:51.51  
 56 Dowds, Corey              FR St. Joseph's          17:37.01  
 57 Pokladek, Chris           SO Adrian                17:41.38  
 58 Laski, Jack               JR St. Joseph's          17:52.15  
 -- Kerr, Dan                 JR Calvin                     DNF  
 -- Lacy, Garrett             SO Alma                       DNF  
 
Event 26  Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 16:25.82  12/17/2010  Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
  BigMeetRec: B 16:54.35  2009        Mary Ballinger, Southern Indiana         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gryniewicz, Sarah         JR Grand Valley          18:24.18  
  2 Robinson, Libby           SR Saginaw Vall          18:39.29  
  3 Traxler, Haily            FR Western Mich          18:39.39  
  4 Slate, Felicia            SO Ferris State          18:44.28  
  5 Gagnon, Lauren            FR Northwood             18:48.06  
  6 Fuller, Chelsie           SO Unattached            18:48.68  
  7 Michmerhuizen, Nicole     FR Calvin                18:50.32  
  8 Brewis, Courtney          FR Grand Valley          18:50.76  
  9 Reffett, Kristin          SR Murray State          18:55.07  
 10 Pottratz, Michelle        FR Wheeling Jes          18:57.13  
 11 Hall, Laurie              JR California (          18:59.00  
 12 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex     FR Grand Valley          18:59.19  
 13 Lewis, Mindy              FR Cornerstone           18:59.53  
 14 Hart, Kirsten             SO St. Joseph's          19:10.42  
 15 VanDoornik, Devin         FR Calvin                19:14.78  
 16 Conlon, Emily             FR Siu-Edwardsv          19:16.40  
 17 Noble, Chelsie            FR Western Mich          19:26.17  
 18 Strong, Heather           SO Adrian                19:28.05  
 19 Josey, Megan              SR Ferris State          19:28.69  
 20 Payne, Holly              SO Adrian                19:29.26  
 21 VanWyk, Anna              SR Calvin                19:32.12  
 22 Feenstra, Liz             JR Calvin                19:44.43  
 23 Ferrans, Kristie          SR Detroit Merc          19:52.89  
 24 Gagnon, Kayla             FR Unattached            19:59.81  
 25 Kwiatkowski, Olivia       FR Unattached            20:00.14  
 26 VanKampen, Kristin        JR Calvin                20:10.41  
 27 Palmer, Jamie             FR Unattached            20:20.42  
 28 Carter, Margeaux          FR Calvin                20:28.19  
 29 Daniels, Jenna            FR Ferris State          20:31.08  
 30 Moyer, Ashley             FR Western Mich          20:31.12  
 31 Eger, Victoria            FR Detroit Merc          20:33.44  
 32 Duckworth, Anna           FR Cornerstone           20:35.92  
 33 Barton, Michele           JR Unattached            22:07.58  
 
Event 27  Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:55.26  2010        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         Richards, Body, Filipek, Stone                    
  BigMeetRec: B 9:56.61  2009        , Harding                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.                                    9:57.45  
     1) Julson, Larry SO                2) Teitsma, Chris FR              
     3) Phillips, Eric SO               4) Emmorey, Tyler JR              
  2 Western State                                       9:59.30  
     1) Rasmussen, Tyler SR             2) Crook, Andy SR                 
     3) Brown, Sean SR                  4) Haebe, Ryan FR                 
  3 Tiffin                                             10:01.03  
     1) Ware, Justin SR                 2) Colvin, Dominic SO             
     3) Watts, Sylvester JR             4) Lee, Jeremy SR                 
  4 Aquinas                                            10:05.95  
     1) Gunneson, Grant FR              2) Klotz, B. J. SR                
     3) Thelen, Nick JR                 4) Heiler, Dustin JR              
  5 Southern Indiana                                   10:10.24  
     1) Jordan, Michael SO              2) Suarez, Bryan JR               
     3) Callison, Michael SO            4) Emerick, Dustin JR             
  6 Hillsdale                                          10:13.44  
     1) Wysong, Charles JR              2) VanDyke, Jared FR              
     3) Wysong, Jeff JR                 4) Ralston, Alex SR               
  7 Cornerstone                                        10:14.97  
     1) Courtright, Jared SO            2) Versen, Ryan FR                
     3) Yeo, Zach SO                    4) Green, Alex SR                 
  8 Saginaw Valley                                     10:30.94  
     1) Welmers, Derek JR               2) Rossman, Mike FR               
     3) Arnold, Josh JR                 4) Stone, Derek SR                
  9 Spring Arbor                                       10:35.32  
     1) Gearhart, Michael SO            2) Garland, Livingston FR         
     3) Lauber, Jared FR                4) Guzdial, Andrew FR             
 10 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:50.59  
     1) Frey, Alex JR                   2) Booker, Lamar FR               
     3) Eblin, Mike SR                  4) Zabala, Kevin FR               
 11 Olivet                                             12:01.26  
     1) Sobleskey, Tom SR               2) Williams, Arthur FR            
     3) Plagens, Conner FR              4) Hubbard, Brock SR              
 
Event 28  Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 11:44.87  2010        , Grand Valley                           
                          Kinney, Kolin, Caldwell, McDonald                 
  BigMeetRec: B 11:46.92  2009        , Miami (OH)                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purdue                                             11:37.39L 
     1) McCurdy, Kelly SO               2) Blair, NaTasha SR              
     3) Feslier-Holmes, Alice SO        4) Buscomb, Camille SO            
  2 Grand Valley St.                                   11:40.60L 
     1) Winchester, Rebecca JR          2) Vallar, Kayla SR               
     3) Botham, Ashley SO               4) Kinney, Monica JR              
  3 Lewis                                              11:58.28  
     1) Jarrett, Julie JR               2) Ferguson, Kamille SO           
     3) Sebby, Krysten FR               4) Hague, Kathryn SR              
  4 Wis.-Parkside                                      11:58.76  
     1) Olson, Whitney SR               2) Stratenwerth, Roxanne FR       
     3) Watychowicz, Jessica SO         4) Christie, Hope JR              
  5 Ferris State                                       12:01.40  
     1) Onweller, Paige SR              2) Hohmann, Zoey SO               
     3) Osika, Alyssa SO                4) Johnson, Samantha FR           
  6 Bellarmine                                         12:02.05  
     1) Musk, Angela SO                 2) Hamrick, Kristin SO            
     3) Martin, Carissa JR              4) Shagena, Meghan JR             
  7 Saginaw Valley                                     12:18.51  
     1) Wright, Alycia JR               2) Morse, Ashton FR               
     3) Stolicker, Dana SO              4) Meyer, Ashley JR               
  8 Southern Indiana                                   12:19.40  
     1) McClanahan, Kaylee FR           2) Mornout, Jordan FR             
     3) Wilson, Erika FR                4) Henderson, Jackie JR           
  9 Oakland                                            12:23.17  
     1) Cleverley, Autumn SO            2) Pettiford, Desiree JR          
     3) Enzor, Megan SO                 4) D'Angelo, Erica SR             
 10 St. Norbert                                        12:26.04  
     1) Domnick, Megan JR               2) Kerner, Jaclyn FR              
     3) Andrekus, Hannah FR             4) Schudrowitz, Emily JR          
 11 Spring Arbor                                       12:33.68  
     1) Hudson, Carissa FR              2) Prueter, Lauren SR             
     3) Lynn, Michelle SR               4) Crew, Michaela JR              
 12 Calvin                                             13:22.75  
     1) Tuuk, Alison SR                 2) Gabrielse, Jordan SO           
     3) Boerner, Rachel SR              4) Diemer, Kaitlin JR             
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                                   DNF  
     1) McCarthy, Katherine SR          2) Galasso, Lisa FR               
     3) Caldwell, Chanelle JR           4) Nowak, Julia SO                
 
Event 29  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.79  1/14/2011   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.98  2009        Shane Wells, Michigan State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Pierre             SO Vincennes                 8.09   1 
  2 Lindsey, William          SO Unattached                8.14   1 
  3 Cernansky, Zachary        FR Tiffin                    8.43   1 
  4 Harley, Quinton           SO Lake Erie                 8.48   1 
  5 Brown, Ryan               JR Grand Valley              8.54   1 
  6 Alexander, Jacob          SO Grand Valley              8.56   2 
  6 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale                 8.56   1 
  8 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie                 8.60   2 
  9 Knight, Forrest           FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.62   2 
 10 Fields, Domnique          FR Vincennes                 8.64   1 
 11 Moore, Andrew             SO Tiffin                    8.68   1 
 12 Johnson, Elbert           FR Vincennes                 8.75   3 
 13 Raffin, Matt              FR Hillsdale                 8.77   1 
 14 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie                 8.84   2 
 15 Neiswanger, Craig         SO Wheeling Jes              8.87   3 
 16 Murphy, Elliot            FR Hillsdale                 8.89   2 
 17 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone               8.91   3 
 17 Thomas, Josh              FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.91   2 
 19 Johnson, Demetrius        FR Unattached                8.92   2 
 19 Hockett, Joseph           FR Cornerstone               8.92   2 
 21 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie                 8.99   3 
 22 Cosentino, Mike           FR Milwaukee Sc              9.07   4 
 23 Silecchia, Joe            SR Spring Arbor              9.10   3 
 23 Walch, Kyle               SO Ferris State              9.10   3 
 25 Klumpp, John              JR Cornerstone               9.11   3 
 26 Giarmo, Christopher       SO Adrian                    9.12   4 
 27 Ramthun, Kyle             JR Calvin                    9.13   3 
 28 Carter, Aaron             FR Unattached                9.14   3 
 29 Grob, Tyler               SO Saginaw Vall              9.20   4 
 30 VanOss, Jim               SR Cornerstone               9.26   4 
 31 Piligian, Brandon         FR Unattached                9.44   4 
 32 Hein, Eric                SR Milwaukee Sc              9.48   5 
 32 Cory, Aaron               FR Spring Arbor              9.48   5 
 34 Merlo, Joe                JR Alma                      9.52   4 
 35 Balzer, Ryan              JR Oakland                   9.68   4 
 35 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                    9.68   4 
 37 Walters, Brandon          FR Adrian                    9.74   5 
 38 Miller, Frederick         FR St. Joseph's              9.95   5 
 39 Lunn, Brian               FR Adrian                   10.47   5 
 40 Aures, Colby              FR Adrian                   11.47   4 
 -- Nagel, Wes                SR St. Joseph's               DNF   5 
 
Event 30  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie         JR Michigan Sta              8.53   1 
  2 Smith, Sharika            JR Western Kent              8.61   1 
  3 Anderson, Valencia        SO Vincennes                 8.93   1 
  4 Franklin, Kalena          FR Grand Valley              9.03   1 
  5 Fenton, Amanda            JR Western Mich              9.04   1 
  5 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       FR Tiffin                    9.04   1 
  7 Myers, Shaycoya           SR Western Kent              9.07   2 
  8 Triner, Amber             SR Grand Valley              9.12   1 
  9 Allen, Chiara             FR Western Mich              9.14   2 
 10 Hull, Jade                JR Grand Valley              9.27   1 
 11 Freeman, Whitney          FR Western Mich              9.28   2 
 12 Calhoun, Brittany         SO Western Mich              9.33   2 
 13 Whitaker, Courtnee        FR California (              9.35   2 
 14 Keeping, Cassie           JR Siena Height              9.36   2 
 15 McLellan, Shanice         FR Tiffin                    9.41   3 
 16 Kring, Taylor             FR Hillsdale                 9.42   1 
 17 McKibben, Courtney        FR St. Joseph's              9.43   3 
 18 Ellks, Kayla              SO Tiffin                    9.46   3 
 19 Heidmann, Kelly           FR Davenport                 9.47   3 
 20 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone               9.50   3 
 21 Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale                 9.52   3 
 22 Pittman, Katelyn          JR Grand Valley              9.53   4 
 23 Herron, Krystal           JR Oakland                   9.64   3 
 24 Higgins, Michelle         SO Siu-Edwardsv              9.67   2 
 25 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale                 9.73   4 
 26 Dieringer, Emily          JR Milwaukee Sc              9.75   4 
 27 Herron, Tiariana          FR Vincennes                 9.82   5 
 28 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                    9.83   4 
 29 Ciaravino, Cassandra      FR Olivet                   10.03   6 
 30 Meek, Brittaney           JR Tiffin                   10.07   4 
 31 Roark, Madison            FR Bellarmine               10.11   4 
 32 Gabrielse, Jordan         SO Calvin                   10.15   4 
 33 Torres, Crystal           SO St. Joseph's             10.50   5 
 34 Gaarde, Rebecca           FR Olivet                   10.54   6 
 35 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                10.80   4 
 36 Bogert, Andrea            FR Spring Arbor             10.90   5 
 37 Reed, Alesha              FR Ferris State             10.96   6 
 38 Wysong, Ashton            FR Adrian                   10.97   5 
 39 Siegfried, Kirsten        SO Tiffin                   10.99   5 
 40 Solis, Jeanette           FR Spring Arbor             11.00   5 
 41 Zuberbier, Mollie         FR Milwaukee Sc             11.32   6 
 42 Whitaker, Khyalyani       JR California (             13.43   4 
 -- Mayle, Jenna              FR Olivet                     DNF   6 
 -- Kawiecki, Sarah           JR Saginaw Vall               DNF   2 
 
Event 31  Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burrows, Chris            SO Lake Erie                 6.92   1 
  1 Kumbane, Kagisho          SO Western Kent              6.92   1 
  3 Housley, Keith            FR Vincennes                 7.03   2 
  4 Werner, Jordan            SO Milwaukee Sc              7.04   1 
  4 Matak, Dustin             FR Hillsdale                 7.04   1 
  4 Grembo, Emmanuel          FR Tiffin                    7.04   2 
  7 Williams, Damar           FR Bellarmine                7.05   2 
  7 Gray, Dewayne             SO Unattached                7.05   1 
  9 VanDriel, Brandon         SO Unattached                7.08   1 
  9 Rogan, James              SO Vincennes                 7.08   3 
 11 Bowman, Tony              SO Siu-Edwardsv              7.09   2 
 11 Leija, Gilberto           FR Vincennes                 7.09   3 
 13 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine                7.10   4 
 14 Harding, Keron            SO Vincennes                 7.13   3 
 14 Blanks, Kenny             SR Southern Ill              7.13   3 
 16 Gray, Rod                 SR St. Joseph's              7.14   4 
 17 Buckwalter, Jacob         JR Tiffin                    7.15   4 
 18 McKinley, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes              7.16   6 
 18 Candito, Joe              JR Tiffin                    7.16   6 
 20 Whitner, Cameron          FR Lake Erie                 7.17   2 
 21 Faulk, Jovon              SR Grand Valley              7.18   2 
 21 Wadley, Andre             SR St. Joseph's              7.18   3 
 21 Monroe, Ben               JR Lake Superio              7.18   1 
 24 Myers, Brice              SR California (              7.20   5 
 24 Crossley, Ezekial         SO Northwood                 7.20   7 
 26 Carter, Montez            SO Vincennes                 7.21   2 
 26 Kuhn, Brett               FR Central Mich              7.21   6 
 26 Jones, Maurice            FR Hillsdale                 7.21   2 
 29 Brown, John               SO Vincennes                 7.22   4 
 29 Dunn, Sylvester           SO Vincennes                 7.22   4 
 31 Whitner, Jason            FR Lake Erie                 7.23   5 
 31 Parrish, Eric             FR Grand Valley              7.23   5 
 33 Hodges, Jamon             FR Tiffin                    7.24   3 
 33 Isdale, Grant             FR Lake Erie                 7.24   5 
 33 Clasgens, Pat                Olivet                    7.24  12 
 36 Williams, James           JR Olivet                    7.25  11 
 36 Wielard, Clay             SR Calvin                    7.25   8 
 36 Taylor, Michael           FR St. Joseph's              7.25   7 
 36 Vallar, Marcus            JR Grand Valley              7.25   5 
 40 Randolph, Ryan            SO Unattached                7.26   3 
 40 Govan, Ryan               JR Grand Valley              7.26   3 
 42 Dantuma, Kody             FR Davenport                 7.27   4 
 42 Moore, Randy              SR Oakland                   7.27   7 
 44 Johnson, Jerraco          FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.28   8 
 44 Lawrence, Darin           SO Oakland                   7.28   5 
 46 Daube, Karlis             SO Western Kent              7.29   4 
 47 Nicol, Jacob              SO Lake Erie                 7.30   8 
 48 Griffin, Ricky            FR Saginaw Vall              7.31   7 
 49 Williams, Arthur          FR Olivet                    7.33  11 
 49 Shaw, Michael             FR Hillsdale                 7.33   4 
 49 Wright, Patrick           JR Lake Superio              7.33   1 
 52 Shoup, Logan              SR Hillsdale                 7.34   7 
 53 Pike, Brian               FR Grand Valley              7.35   6 
 53 Bacon, Kevin              JR Central Mich              7.35   5 
 53 VanMaanen, Zach           SO Spring Arbor              7.35   7 
 56 Cameron, Alex             SO Adrian                    7.37   6 
 56 Carranza, Xavier          JR Alma                      7.37   7 
 56 Alexander, Jacob          SO Grand Valley              7.37   8 
 56 Camble, Joe                  Olivet                    7.37  11 
 60 Smith, Zach               SO Adrian                    7.39   8 
 60 Brown, Hayden             FR Unagv                     7.39  12 
 60 Ackerman, Jade            FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.39   6 
 63 Waidelich, Garrett        SO Adrian                    7.42   9 
 64 Atkins, Gary              SO Ferris State              7.43   8 
 64 Dudley, Erik              FR Davenport                 7.43   8 
 66 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                    7.48  11 
 67 Ray, Cedric               SO Wis.-Parksid              7.53  10 
 68 Baldwin, Michael          SO Ferris State              7.55   9 
 69 Hedenberg, Victor         FR Hillsdale                 7.56   9 
 70 Glover, Tyler             JR Wheeling Jes              7.57   7 
 71 Oluwasegun, Oyesile       FR Calvin                    7.61   9 
 72 Holmes, Jesse             JR Olivet                    7.62  11 
 73 Lundgren, David           FR Hillsdale                 7.63  10 
 73 Weborg, Arthur            JR Milwaukee Sc              7.63   8 
 75 Breidigam, Nicholas       FR Adrian                    7.64   9 
 76 Hladki, Shauan            SO Adrian                    7.65  10 
 77 Dooley, Skylar            JR Hillsdale                 7.66   4 
 78 Butler, John              JR Oakland                   7.67  10 
 79 Kimball, Christopher      JR Adrian                    7.68  10 
 80 Hahn, Caleb               JR Milwaukee Sc              7.72  10 
 81 Kremers, Justin           SR Calvin                    7.73   9 
 82 Tassone, Bobby            JR Rockford                  7.75   9 
 83 Maniere, Chris            FR Spring Arbor              7.77  10 
 83 Grimm, Dane               FR Adrian                    7.77  12 
 85 Lester, Jonathan          FR Tiffin                    7.78  10 
 86 Walker, Justin            FR Saginaw Vall              7.81   7 
 87 Chie, Jereme              FR Adrian                    7.97  10 
 88 Ellingberg, Mike          FR Milwaukee Sc              8.39  11 
 89 Francour, John            FR Rockford                  9.72  11 
 
Event 32  Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
  BigMeetRec: B  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Nikita             FR Vincennes                 7.63   1 
  2 Smith, Sharika            JR Western Kent              7.64   1 
  3 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      SO Western Mich              7.77   1 
  4 Aririguzo, Leslie         JR Michigan Sta              7.81   1 
  5 Eyckmans, Rachel          SO Bellarmine                7.90   2 
  6 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale                 7.92   1 
  7 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie                 7.99   1 
  7 Francy, Jeanetta          SR Oakland                   7.99   2 
  9 Turner, Ciara             FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.01   1 
 10 Flowers, Courtney         FR Southern Ill              8.02   3 
 11 Bland, Letia              SR Tiffin                    8.03   2 
 12 Johnson, Whitney          SO Lake Erie                 8.04   2 
 13 Roberts, Shaunte          SO Oakland                   8.06   2 
 14 Heyne, Chelsea            FR Grand Valley              8.10   3 
 15 White, Ashley             SO Wheeling Jes              8.11   3 
 16 Conrad, Hilary            FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.12   3 
 17 Boyd, Andrea              SO Lake Erie                 8.18   1 
 18 Bell, Mary                SO Siena Height              8.19   3 
 19 Sampson, Elizabeth        FR Saginaw Vall              8.20   4 
 20 Butler, Tasia             FR Unagv                     8.21   4 
 21 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SO Oakland                   8.22   4 
 21 Holwerda, Olivia          JR Grand Valley              8.22   3 
 23 Ellks, Kayla              SO Tiffin                    8.23   3 
 23 Reagan, Jordyn            SO California (              8.23   3 
 25 Sellers, Kelsea           JR Adrian                    8.26   2 
 25 Garcia, Amanda            FR Lake Superio              8.26   3 
 27 Lent, Olivia              SO Wheeling Jes              8.29   4 
 28 Roberson, Shavonne        FR Saginaw Vall              8.30   4 
 29 Mays, Jasmine             SR Hillsdale                 8.34   4 
 30 Harig, Kim                FR Davenport                 8.36   5 
 30 Bennett, Stephanie        FR Calvin                    8.36   5 
 32 Merkel, Jenny             SR St. Joseph's              8.37   5 
 33 Lindberg, Kaylie          SO Spring Arbor              8.39   5 
 34 Rollins, Jocelyn          FR Tiffin                    8.48   5 
 35 Czinder, Jessica          FR Spring Arbor              8.49   5 
 36 Dieringer, Emily          JR Milwaukee Sc              8.50   5 
 37 Saggio, Kristen           SO Wheeling Jes              8.52   5 
 38 Finkbeiner, Kayla         FR Spring Arbor              8.54   5 
 38 Stewart, Elizabeth        FR Olivet                    8.54   7 
 38 Lowe, Tara                FR California (              8.54   4 
 41 Lee, Jessica              FR Spring Arbor              8.56   6 
 42 Wise, Jamie               SR Spring Arbor              8.57   6 
 43 Zaleski, Lauren           JR Oakland                   8.61   6 
 44 Bean, Tammera             JR Spring Arbor              8.65   6 
 45 Novak, Caymen             SO Oakland                   8.69   6 
 46 Langermann, Kristen       FR Adrian                    8.72   7 
 47 Azzalina, Veronica        FR Tiffin                    8.78   6 
 48 Paige, Karolin            FR Adrian                    8.80   6 
 48 Ebosi, Gwendoline         JR Western Mich              8.80   6 
 50 Metcalf, Jamie            FR Adrian                    8.87   6 
 51 Meek, Brittaney           JR Tiffin                    8.97   7 
 52 Harness, Laura            FR Valparaiso                9.16   7 
 53 Zimont, Alli              FR Milwaukee Sc              9.18   7 
 54 Just, Haley               FR Valparaiso                9.94   7 
 55 Triner, Amber             SR Grand Valley             14.86   2 
 -- Blythe, Erica             JR St. Joseph's                FS   2 
 -- Beckham, Kira             FR Tiffin                      FS   1 
 
Event 33  Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Husted, Mark                 Unattached             4:07.65  
  2 Zywicki, Ben              SR Colorado Min           4:15.43  
  3 Chute, Ryan               SO Ferris State           4:17.23  
  4 Mena, Alex                JR Wis.-Parksid           4:19.47  
  5 Lee, Jeremy               SR Tiffin                 4:19.54  
  6 Pulley, Bryce             SO Unagv                  4:20.37  
  7 Dukes, Shaka              SO Michigan Sta           4:20.38  
  8 Veitenheimer, Drake       FR Unattached             4:20.92  
  9 Brown, Austin             JR Grand Valley           4:21.36  
 10 McKeiver, Jimmy           FR Grand Valley           4:21.49  
 11 Carroll, Noah             FR California (           4:22.55  
 12 Rodriguez, Jesiah         JR Siena Height           4:23.47  
 13 Krauss, Steve             FR Unagv                  4:24.23  
 14 Bradford, Walley          SO Valparaiso             4:25.36  
 15 Courtright, Jared         SO Cornerstone            4:25.85  
 16 Oleski, Zachary           SO Grand Valley           4:25.99  
 17 Kroetch, Matt             SR California (           4:26.91  
 18 Gildea, Sean              FR Colorado Min           4:27.04  
 19 Smith, Kyle               SR Siena Height           4:27.17  
 20 Bladecki, Alex            FR Ferris State           4:27.36  
 21 Marcinkowski, Steven      JR Oakland                4:27.77  
 22 Dillard, Shawn            SR Siu-Edwardsv           4:27.82  
 23 Katona, Alex              FR Oakland                4:28.38  
 24 Gibbons, Mike             SO Grand Valley           4:29.78  
 25 Widner, Zach              SO Oakland CC             4:32.08  
 26 Frey, Alex                JR Tiffin                 4:32.61  
 27 Peterson, Ben             SO Milwaukee Sc           4:32.85  
 28 Welmers, Derek            JR Saginaw Vall           4:33.75  
 29 Slate, Jordan             SO Ferris State           4:33.98  
 30 Peliska, Taylor           FR Ave Maria              4:35.09  
 31 Craze, Mike               SR Oakland                4:36.75  
 32 Carter, David             SR Valparaiso             4:37.16  
 33 Goodspeed, Grant          SO Northwood              4:37.35  
 34 Theiler, Jordan           FR Wis.-Parksid           4:37.38  
 35 Robinson, Zach            FR Davenport              4:38.21  
 36 Johnson, Joe              SO Valparaiso             4:38.77  
 37 Bourdon, Zach             SO Cornerstone            4:40.68  
 38 Wynn, J.D.                FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:40.71  
 39 lagios, brendan           SO Unattached             4:40.96  
 40 Whitmer, Caleb            FR Hillsdale              4:42.28  
 41 Feuquay, Cody             FR St. Joseph's           4:46.04  
 42 Fauser, Mike              FR St. Joseph's           4:47.45  
 43 Button, Keith             SR Valparaiso             4:47.90  
 44 Tenelshof, Alex           JR Davenport              4:47.96  
 45 Govier, Greg              SO Adrian                 4:49.03  
 46 Weedon, Tyler             SO Ferris State           4:49.44  
 47 Phillips, Matt            FR St. Joseph's           4:50.80  
 48 Jonker, Ethan             JR Davenport              4:53.16  
 49 Reivydas, Vytas           JR Hillsdale              4:55.45  
 50 Kilpatrick, Eric          FR Adrian                 4:56.04  
 51 Prentice, Nick            FR Unattached             4:57.79  
 52 Kommel, Craig             FR Northwood              4:58.35  
 53 Scott, Blake              FR Hillsdale              4:59.61  
 54 Norris, Terrence          FR Milwaukee Sc           5:00.12  
 55 Schaefer, Jordan          FR Oakland CC             5:01.50  
 56 Skoczen, Zach             FR Tiffin                 5:02.59  
 57 Gonzalez, Jorge           SO Rockford               5:03.39  
 58 Jabero, Allen             SO Northwood              5:19.79  
 59 Faber, Patrick            FR Northwood              5:25.99  
 60 Collins, Dan              SO Davenport              5:38.36  
 -- Siemers, Art                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 34  Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chemweno, Vasity          SR Western Kent           4:51.21  
  2 Lyle, Sarah               JR Western Stat           4:54.03  
  3 Nowak, Julia              SO Grand Valley           4:57.17  
  4 Kleppin, Lauren           JR Western Stat           4:57.19  
  5 Musk, Angela              SO Bellarmine             5:04.95  
  6 Haegler, Marya            FR Ave Maria              5:06.30  
  7 Swain, Angela                Unattached             5:07.53  
  8 Tepper, Danielle          FR Grand Valley           5:07.88  
  9 Zehel, Nicole             FR Valparaiso             5:14.08  
 10 Campanelli, Sarah         JR Wheeling Jes           5:14.14  
 11 Johnson, Claire           FR Valparaiso             5:14.42  
 12 McFarland, Jennifer       SO Wheeling Jes           5:16.43  
 13 Sydow, Olivia             FR Michigan Sta           5:16.96  
 14 Gilroy, Ashley            FR Tiffin                 5:17.29  
 15 Shagena, Meghan           JR Bellarmine             5:20.97  
 16 Hall, Laurie              JR California (           5:21.19  
 17 Louisignau, Jill          FR Cornerstone            5:22.80  
 18 Eckert, Liana             FR Michigan Sta           5:23.30  
 19 Burgess, Lori             SR Grand Valley           5:23.93  
 20 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:24.59  
 21 Kelto, Abby                  Unattached             5:24.63  
 22 Miller, Taylor            FR Wis.-Parksid           5:24.90  
 23 Oren, Sarah               FR Oakland                5:25.37  
 24 McCaffrey, Victoria       FR Hillsdale              5:25.54  
 25 Cherop, Joan                 Unattached             5:26.69  
 26 Yonge, Audry              SO Cornerstone            5:28.31  
 27 Shemwell, Grace           FR Valparaiso             5:28.90  
 28 Magnuson, Karissa         JR Murray State           5:29.37  
 29 Cooper, Brooke            SR Spring Arbor           5:29.93  
 30 Grayson, Autumn           JR Western Mich           5:29.99  
 31 Akello, Monica            JR Western Kent           5:30.42  
 32 Randall, Monica              Unattached             5:31.19  
 33 Field, Amanda             SO Michigan Sta           5:33.92  
 34 White, Dayna              FR Grand Valley           5:37.57  
 35 Dracht, Danae             FR Spring Arbor           5:39.64  
 36 Lapine, Lauren            FR Michigan Sta           5:42.47  
 37 Lippold, Kelli            SO St. Joseph's           5:43.33  
 38 Tribble, Chelsea          FR Wis.-Parksid           5:44.35  
 39 Cerrato, Genesis          FR Rockford               5:44.41  
 40 Reffett, Kristin          SR Murray State           5:48.99  
 41 Stichnot, Bridget         JR Murray State           5:51.37  
 42 Eggert, Ashley            FR Rockford               5:51.78  
 43 Seewald, Sarah            SO Spring Arbor           5:54.48  
 44 Hanlon, Trisha            FR St. Joseph's           5:59.55  
 45 Marshall, Brittany        JR Olivet                 6:01.79  
 46 Souva, Angie              FR Adrian                 6:11.23  
 47 Deatherage, Katie         JR Western Mich           6:11.62  
 48 Krausz, Anna              FR Olivet                 6:23.34  
 49 Kovach, Courtney          FR Murray State           6:38.36  
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colvin, Dominic           SO Tiffin                   48.77   1 
  2 Michael, Keenan           SO Unattached               49.35   1 
  3 Ashcraft, David           SR Unattached               49.46   1 
  4 Mcelyea, Ryan             SO Siena Height             49.49   3 
  5 Harris, Steaphon          FR Grand Valley             49.58   1 
  6 Knight, Forrest           FR Siu-Edwardsv             49.60   3 
  7 Blunt, Travis             SO Northwood                49.86   2 
  8 Barnes, Austen            FR Vincennes                49.91   3 
  9 Lowe, Eric                SR Grand Valley             50.16   2 
 10 Kozak, Justin             SR Southern Ill             50.20   4 
 11 Noeker, Cory              FR Central Mich             50.23   4 
 12 Hurst, Deonte             FR Grand Valley             50.35   3 
 13 Meier, Jared              SO Grand Valley             50.39   5 
 14 Price, Justin             JR Ferris State             50.40   4 
 15 Wielfaert, Aaron          SO Adrian                   50.45   6 
 16 Walker, James             FR Saginaw Vall             50.64   9 
 17 Flemming, Michael         FR Vincennes                50.68   4 
 18 Davis, Darius             SO Northwood                50.78   5 
 19 Thomas, Josh              FR Siu-Edwardsv             50.79   3 
 20 Pittman, Zach             SR Bellarmine               50.86   6 
 21 Hanley, Ryan              SO Colorado Min             50.94   2 
 22 Allemon, Chad             SO Adrian                   50.99   8 
 23 Holy, Joe                 FR Valparaiso               51.00   8 
 23 Chiatalas, Lee            FR Saginaw Vall             51.00   6 
 25 Finch, Michael            JR Hillsdale                51.14   4 
 26 Stamps, Corey             FR Grand Valley             51.28   6 
 27 Galloway, Cole            FR St. Joseph's             51.29   9 
 28 Jones, Keon               FR Vincennes                51.30   6 
 29 Smith, Richard            FR Hillsdale                51.34   7 
 30 Borland, Shuan            FR Tiffin                   51.39   7 
 31 Ladner, Doug              SO Northwood                51.42   8 
 32 Wilson, Vincent           JR California (             51.44   5 
 33 Selfe, Jordan             SO Tiffin                   51.45   5 
 34 Neja, Chris               SO Milwaukee Sc             51.80  11 
 35 Carter, Montez            SO Vincennes                51.82  10 
 36 McDaniel, Bruce           SO California (             51.85   9 
 37 Huffman, Ryan             FR Calvin                   51.86   7 
 38 Moore, Andrew             SO Tiffin                   51.88   7 
 39 Murphy, Brian             FR Ferris State             51.96   8 
 40 Lockard, Joe              JR Lake Erie                51.99  10 
 41 Toran, Bryon              SR Tiffin                   52.00   9 
 42 Hoffman, Logan            FR Grand Valley             52.02   1 
 43 VanDyke, Jared            FR Hillsdale                52.08  10 
 44 VanOss, Jim               SR Cornerstone              52.12  10 
 45 Collins, Marquis          SO Vincennes                52.20   6 
 46 Carter, Aaron             FR Unattached               52.32  10 
 47 Pike, Brian               FR Grand Valley             52.36  10 
 48 Swihart, Taylor           FR Spring Arbor             52.37   8 
 48 Fortson, Dennis           SO Michigan Sta             52.37   2 
 50 Forsythe, Michael         FR Spring Arbor             52.39  11 
 51 Suchoski, Joe             SR Oakland                  52.44  11 
 52 Garcia, Logan             SO Tiffin                   52.49   7 
 53 Powell, Donovan           SR Tiffin                   52.55   9 
 54 Cernansky, Zachary        FR Tiffin                   52.64   9 
 55 Davies, Kyle              FR Wheeling Jes             52.67   4 
 56 Osborne, Clayton          FR Tiffin                   52.75  11 
 57 Jones, Gavin              JR Tiffin                   53.19  12 
 58 Potts, Casey              SO Northwood                53.35  13 
 59 Monteverde, Tom           JR Milwaukee Sc             53.42  12 
 60 Davis, Jonathan           FR Calvin                   54.18  12 
 61 Walters, Brandon          FR Adrian                   54.31  14 
 62 Jones, Michael            SO Northwood                54.71  13 
 63 Fisbeck, Chris            FR St. Joseph's             54.76  12 
 64 Evans, Eric               SR Northwood                54.79  13 
 65 Musa, Banjor              SO Spring Arbor             55.78  12 
 66 Delcombre, Mickey         FR Valparaiso               55.92  12 
 67 Zangus, Marty             FR California (             56.19  11 
 68 Merlo, Joe                JR Alma                     56.20  13 
 69 Lockhart, Eddie           FR Wis.-Parksid             56.81  13 
 70 Lunn, Brian               FR Adrian                   57.22  14 
 71 Van Holten, Nate             Q Elite                  57.90  14 
 72 Hein, Eric                SR Milwaukee Sc             58.37  14 
 73 Platonas, Evan            FR Olivet                 1:00.52  14 
 74 Johnson, Garrett          FR Adrian                 1:02.24  11 
 -- Smith, Alex               JR California (               DNF   2 
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 54.58  2010        Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
  BigMeetRec: B 54.58  2010        Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jaelynn            FR Michigan Sta             57.17   1 
  2 Conrad, Hilary            FR Siu-Edwardsv             57.50   3 
  3 Hull, Jade                JR Grand Valley             58.14   3 
  4 Scheiwe, Marta            SR Hillsdale                58.29   1 
  5 Johnson, Christina        JR Murray State             58.35   4 
  5 Pettiford, Desiree        JR Oakland                  58.35   2 
  7 Galasso, Lisa             FR Grand Valley             58.52   2 
  8 Calhoun, Brittany         SO Western Mich             58.81   2 
  9 Chandler, Adrienne        SR Grand Valley             58.82   2 
 10 Ingram, Krystle           FR Western Mich             58.99   1 
 11 Kober, Andrea             FR Grand Valley             59.00   4 
 12 Mann, Erica               JR Michigan Sta             59.05   1 
 13 Kawiecki, Sarah           JR Saginaw Vall             59.59   5 
 14 Jerrils, Rachel           FR Davenport                59.67   5 
 15 Valiton, Samatha          JR California (             59.73   6 
 16 Benjamin, Erin            SO Hillsdale                59.94   5 
 17 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone            1:00.08   6 
 18 Ordway, Emma              SO Davenport              1:00.09   6 
 19 Elibe, Erinma             JR Western Mich           1:00.10   2 
 20 Anderson, Valencia        SO Vincennes              1:00.11   4 
 21 Snedden, Jerica           JR California (           1:00.12   2 
 22 Gibbs, Raquel             SO Central Mich           1:00.13   4 
 23 Caldwell, Sarah           JR Olivet                 1:00.15   8 
 24 Sargent, Brittany         FR California (           1:00.40   7 
 25 Stratenwerth, Roxanne     FR Wis.-Parksid           1:00.45   9 
 26 Hicks, Connie             SR Southern Ill           1:00.47   7 
 27 Tisdel, Makeela           FR Tiffin                 1:00.57   5 
 27 Hall, Janey               FR Wheeling Jes           1:00.57   3 
 29 Deskins, Taylor           FR Tiffin                 1:00.69   5 
 29 Hainline, Lacey           FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:00.69   6 
 31 Kempf, Jenna              SR Oakland                1:00.97   8 
 32 Taylor, Valery            SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:01.04   6 
 33 Zubke, Carrie             SO Siena Height           1:01.12   4 
 34 Breen, Emma               FR Grand Valley           1:01.13   8 
 35 Franklin, Shannon         JR Siena Height           1:01.25   5 
 36 Williams, Noriah          FR Michigan Sta           1:01.32   1 
 37 Caywood, Becky            SO Hillsdale              1:01.49   6 
 38 Smith, Samantha           SO Lake Erie              1:01.61   8 
 39 Busscher, Julie           FR Calvin                 1:01.74   8 
 40 McLellan, Shanice         FR Tiffin                 1:01.81  10 
 41 Bischer, Chelsea          FR Cornerstone            1:01.82   9 
 42 Cinato, Marsadie          FR Northwood              1:01.91  11 
 42 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       FR Tiffin                 1:01.91   7 
 44 Heffner, Megan            FR Central Mich           1:01.96   3 
 45 Chitava, Pearl            FR Western Kent           1:02.16   3 
 46 Lowure, Golda             FR Western Mich           1:02.81  11 
 47 Stewart, Elizabeth        FR Olivet                 1:02.84  10 
 48 Van De Kirkhove, Julia    FR Lake Superio           1:02.85   4 
 49 Dobbin, Kristina          SR Northwood              1:02.86   8 
 50 Ohora, Brittany           SO Northwood              1:02.89   9 
 51 Wise, Jamie               SR Spring Arbor           1:03.30  10 
 52 Fowler, Alicia            SO Adrian                 1:03.34   7 
 53 Ballun, Jorie             SR Valparaiso             1:03.59   9 
 53 Crouch, Shana             SO Spring Arbor           1:03.59  12 
 55 Porter, Misty             FR Lake Erie              1:03.76  10 
 56 Ledbetter, Tennia         FR St. Joseph's           1:03.99  10 
 57 Hemmerling, Kristina      FR St. Joseph's           1:05.13  12 
 58 Khenenou, Sabrina         FR Adrian                 1:05.30  12 
 59 Mewes, Heather            JR Hillsdale              1:05.63  11 
 60 Glenn, Andrea             FR Tiffin                 1:05.71  11 
 61 Wysong, Ashton            FR Adrian                 1:06.01  11 
 62 Rice, Carley              FR Western Mich           1:06.18  12 
 63 McCoy, Megan              SO Oakland CC             1:06.28  13 
 64 Hess, Liz                 JR Spring Arbor           1:06.61  12 
 65 Simone, Stephanie         JR Oakland                1:07.09   9 
 66 Murphy, Alivia            SO Adrian                 1:07.17  10 
 67 Siegfried, Kirsten        SO Tiffin                 1:07.72  12 
 68 Eberlein, Kasey           FR Davenport              1:07.98  13 
 69 McManus, Amanda           FR Northwood              1:08.82  13 
 
Event 37  Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
  BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahleen, Zach             SO Southern Ill           1:52.48  
  2 Cherry, Lucas             SO Southern Ill           1:53.01  
  3 Drummond, Russell         SO Colorado Min           1:53.30  
  4 McLain, Mack              JR Colorado Min           1:54.00  
  5 Magnotte, Dave            SR Unattached             1:54.86  
  6 Patterson, Tyler          SR Grand Valley           1:54.90  
  7 Megli, Samuel             JR Southern Ill           1:54.95  
  8 Crisp, Ryan               JR Colorado Min           1:55.21  
  9 Sterchi, Carson           JR Calvin                 1:55.35  
 10 Heffernan, T.J.           FR Southern Ill           1:55.43  
 11 Katona, Alex              FR Oakland                1:55.53  
 12 Allinder, Kyle            FR Macomb CC              1:55.62  
 13 Presley, Marc             SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:55.85  
 14 Fenderson, Laquan         JR Wis.-Parksid           1:56.71  
 15 Wilder, Brian             JR Grand Valley           1:56.77  
 16 McKeel, Scott             SO Grand Valley           1:56.82  
 17 Arnold, Josh              JR Saginaw Vall           1:56.83  
 18 Baurhenn, Andy            SR Oakland                1:56.99  
 19 Dykema, Ben               SR Calvin                 1:57.07  
 20 Peliska, Taylor           FR Ave Maria              1:57.36  
 21 Snyder, Josh              SO Grand Valley           1:57.67  
 22 lagios, brendan           SO Unattached             1:57.93  
 23 King, William             FR Ferris State           1:57.98  
 24 Conrad, Chris             FR Spring Arbor           1:58.02  
 25 Fauser, Mike              FR St. Joseph's           1:58.20  
 26 Every, Chase              JR Siena Height           1:58.29  
 27 Del Rosario, Carter       FR Unagv                  1:58.31  
 28 McRoberts, Luke           SO St. Joseph's           1:58.37  
 29 Bartlett, Derrick         SO Ferris State           1:58.46  
 30 Loroupe, Titus               Unattached             1:58.61  
 31 Warren, Jeff              FR Macomb CC              1:58.64  
 32 Wynsma, Benjamin          FR Unattached             1:58.80  
 33 Bell, Paris               SR Davenport              1:58.81  
 34 Guzdial, Andrew           FR Spring Arbor           1:59.54  
 35 Dabney, Ricardo           FR Adrian                 1:59.64  
 36 Watts, Sylvester          JR Tiffin                 1:59.70  
 37 Widner, Zach              SO Oakland CC             1:59.75  
 38 Burelle, Joey             FR Macomb CC              1:59.93  
 39 Wallace, Dajuawn          FR Macomb CC              2:00.43  
 40 Heyboer, Keith            JR Davenport              2:00.49  
 41 Gehrke, Ethan             FR Hillsdale              2:00.57  
 42 Gearhart, Michael         SO Spring Arbor           2:00.84  
 43 Miles, Stephen            SO Tiffin                 2:01.01  
 44 Kaijala, Peter            SR Cornerstone            2:01.10  
 45 Bratcher, Evan            JR Wheeling Jes           2:01.46  
 46 Krahn, Nick               FR Wis.-Parksid           2:01.53  
 47 Schuck, Nick              SR Calvin                 2:01.70  
 48 Wegert, William           JR Hillsdale              2:01.76  
 49 Lauver, Chance            SR Siena Height           2:02.04  
 50 Booker, Lamar             FR Tiffin                 2:02.20  
 51 LaRowe, Connor            FR Ferris State           2:02.22  
 52 Stuive, Josh              JR Calvin                 2:02.23  
 53 Mc Elheny, Daniel         SO Calvin                 2:02.29  
 54 Grecu, Brian              FR Northwood              2:02.44  
 55 Lathrop, Zachary          SO Tiffin                 2:02.53  
 56 Tillbrooke, Achrim        FR Davenport              2:02.95  
 57 Woodyard, Kyle            FR Northwood              2:03.06  
 58 Waskiewicz, Dan           SR Northwood              2:03.48  
 59 Waanders, Gage            FR Ferris State           2:03.57  
 60 Johnson, Milan            FR Milwaukee Sc           2:04.03  
 61 Boone, Jacob              JR Spring Arbor           2:04.26  
 62 Roloff, William           FR Calvin                 2:04.43  
 63 Dorvilier, Carlvin        SO Ferris State           2:04.53  
 64 Lauber, Jared             FR Spring Arbor           2:04.64  
 65 Gobrogge, David           SO Lake Erie              2:04.80  
 65 Schnake, Derek            JR Valparaiso             2:04.80  
 67 Mirto, Ryan               FR Northwood              2:04.90  
 68 Zemel, Shane              FR Hillsdale              2:05.45  
 69 McLoone, Bryan            SR Wis.-Parksid           2:05.59  
 70 Vasquez, Ben              SO St. Joseph's           2:06.14  
 71 Henson, Chad              SR Wheeling Jes           2:06.19  
 72 Castillo, Carmello        FR Valparaiso             2:06.85  
 73 Przbyla, Matthew          FR Valparaiso             2:07.55  
 74 Skoczen, Zach             FR Tiffin                 2:07.61  
 75 Enerson, Sabin            SO Siena Height           2:07.93  
 76 Zabala, Kevin             FR Tiffin                 2:10.56  
 77 Muro, Amour               FR Rockford               2:11.31  
 78 Black, Nick               FR St. Joseph's           2:13.15  
 79 Hansen, David             FR Oakland CC             2:13.61  
 80 Govier, Greg              SO Adrian                 2:19.16  
 81 Sherlock, Chris           FR Oakland CC             2:21.56  
 82 DeVos, Logan              SO St. Joseph's           2:22.48  
 83 Medina-Conchi, Sam        FR Rockford               2:31.16  
 
Event 38  Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2:06.11  2010        Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee           
  BigMeetRec: B 2:06.11  2010        Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Rachel              JR Western Stat           2:12.01  
  2 Wright, Alycia            JR Saginaw Vall           2:15.23  
  3 Rodts, Madie              FR Grand Valley           2:15.64  
  4 Hodge, Aisha              FR Western Mich           2:15.98  
  5 Lofton, Debonie           FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:16.38  
  6 Crawley, Elisha           SO Siu-Edwardsv           2:16.78  
  7 Bremer, Jessi             SR Manchester             2:17.32  
  8 Shaffer, Jennifer         JR Hillsdale              2:17.78  
  9 Watychowicz, Jessica      SO Wis.-Parksid           2:17.93  
 10 Pfister, Jamie            SR Southern Ill           2:18.58  
 11 Frederick, Brittany       FR Wis.-Parksid           2:18.80  
 12 Olson, Whitney            SR Wis.-Parksid           2:19.11  
 13 Al- Nasrallah, Dana       JR Unattached             2:19.24  
 14 Bradford, Alyssa             Unattached             2:19.40  
 15 Cherop, Joan                 Unattached             2:19.47  
 16 Butler, Olivia            FR Calvin                 2:20.41  
 17 Stolicker, Dana           SO Saginaw Vall           2:20.56  
 18 Estep, Sandy              JR California (           2:21.42  
 19 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height           2:21.65  
 20 Miller, Rebecca           JR Tiffin                 2:21.85  
 21 Contreras, Julia          SO Cornerstone            2:22.01  
 22 Marshall, Anna            FR Western Stat           2:22.23  
 23 Pines, Madison            FR Northwood              2:22.46  
 24 Becic, Melanie            FR Western Stat           2:23.06  
 25 Boudreau, Liza            FR Western Mich           2:23.30  
 26 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill           2:23.62  
 27 Peterson, Kelly           SR Cornerstone            2:23.79  
 28 Simmons, Galileo          JR Murray State           2:24.04  
 29 Martin, Carissa           JR Bellarmine             2:24.19  
 30 Shemwell, Grace           FR Valparaiso             2:24.60  
 31 Baron, Stacey             FR Davenport              2:24.70  
 32 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        FR Davenport              2:24.86  
 33 Gunderson, Faith          FR Spring Arbor           2:24.88  
 34 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone            2:24.96  
 35 Kleiner, Megan            SO California (           2:25.75  
 36 Mills, Lindsey            SO Wheeling Jes           2:26.48  
 37 Wright, Allison           JR Lake Erie              2:27.19  
 38 Crusham, Kayla            JR Murray State           2:27.39  
 39 Petty, Megan              FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:28.09  
 40 Donker, Rebecca           FR Spring Arbor           2:28.82  
 41 Fluker, Shanita           FR Lake Erie              2:28.91  
 42 Jones, Leah               SO Lake Erie              2:29.35  
 43 Allen, Libby              JR Spring Arbor           2:29.43  
 44 Kent, Candice             SO Spring Arbor           2:29.58  
 45 Frederickson, Jeanna      FR Wis.-Parksid           2:30.03  
 46 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone            2:30.31  
 47 Irwin, Jamie              SO Oakland CC             2:30.37  
 48 Miller, Danielle          FR Northwood              2:30.41  
 49 Hughes, Courtnay          SO Unattached             2:30.78  
 50 Allers, Katie             FR Cornerstone            2:30.82  
 51 Madison, Ashley           SO Tiffin                 2:30.94  
 52 Brant, Tichelle           SO Tiffin                 2:31.48  
 53 Janutol, Shelby           SO Ferris State           2:31.58  
 54 Fredrick, Sarah           FR Spring Arbor           2:31.70  
 55 Murdoch, Megan            SO Northwood              2:32.59  
 56 Rossman, Emily            SO Davenport              2:32.94  
 57 Canze, Mary               SO Northwood              2:33.88  
 58 Kleinaman, Morgan         FR St. Joseph's           2:36.68  
 59 Newcombe, Andrea          FR Oakland CC             2:38.46  
 60 Souva, Angie              FR Adrian                 2:43.94  
 61 Harvey, Carolyn           FR Wis.-Parksid           2:49.77  
 62 Pickvet, Ashley           FR Northwood              2:59.28  
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Dewayne             SO Unattached               22.08   1 
  2 Colvin, Dominic           SO Tiffin                   22.13   2 
  3 Bowman, Tony              SO Siu-Edwardsv             22.18   5 
  4 McKinley, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             22.20   1 
  5 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine               22.26   1 
  6 Housley, Keith            FR Vincennes                22.28   3 
  7 Keene, Deven              SR Tiffin                   22.31   2 
  8 Leija, Gilberto           FR Vincennes                22.32   4 
  9 Harding, Keron            SO Vincennes                22.39   2 
 10 Rogan, James              SO Vincennes                22.41   4 
 10 VanDriel, Brandon         SO Unattached               22.41   1 
 12 Michael, Keenan           SO Unattached               22.45   2 
 12 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height             22.45   3 
 14 Bareman, Michael          SO Grand Valley             22.46   3 
 15 Stroner, Brad              5 Unattached               22.49   3 
 16 Werner, Jordan            SO Milwaukee Sc             22.52   5 
 17 Smith, Julian             FR Valparaiso               22.57   2 
 18 Buckwalter, Jacob         JR Tiffin                   22.63   4 
 19 Robinson, Cailean         JR Western Kent             22.65   2 
 19 Williams, Damar           FR Bellarmine               22.65   5 
 21 Kozak, Justin             SR Southern Ill             22.68   6 
 22 Whitner, Cameron          FR Lake Erie                22.69   5 
 23 Thomas, Christopher       JR Central Mich             22.75   3 
 24 Jones, Maurice            FR Hillsdale                22.76   3 
 25 Lindsey, William          SO Unattached               22.77   8 
 26 Monroe, Ben               JR Lake Superio             22.79   1 
 27 Ackerman, Jade            FR Siu-Edwardsv             22.80  11 
 28 Lake, Desmond             SO Vincennes                22.82   4 
 29 Dantuma, Kody             FR Davenport                22.83   8 
 30 Lockard, Joe              JR Lake Erie                22.84   8 
 30 Blanks, Kenny             SR Southern Ill             22.84   6 
 32 Coan, Logan               FR Valparaiso               22.85   1 
 33 McDaniel, Bruce           SO California (             22.86  11 
 34 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie                22.89   6 
 35 Candito, Joe              JR Tiffin                   22.90   6 
 36 Bryant, Raetron           FR Saginaw Vall             22.91   9 
 37 Wadley, Andre             SR St. Joseph's             22.92  12 
 38 Shaw, Michael             FR Hillsdale                22.97   7 
 39 Holman, Clay              FR Central Mich             23.06   6 
 40 Gray, Rod                 SR St. Joseph's             23.09  12 
 41 Grembo, Emmanuel          FR Tiffin                   23.13   4 
 41 Toran, Bryon              SR Tiffin                   23.13   8 
 43 Wright, Jeremiah          FR St. Joseph's             23.14  21 
 44 Waech, Matt               FR Milwaukee Sc             23.15  13 
 45 Holy, Joe                 FR Valparaiso               23.16   9 
 45 Dunn, Sylvester           SO Vincennes                23.16   5 
 47 Price, Justin             JR Ferris State             23.17   7 
 48 Govan, Ryan               JR Grand Valley             23.21   7 
 48 Rippon, Niklas            SO Oakland                  23.21  14 
 50 Foreman, Gregory          SO Northwood                23.23  12 
 50 Matak, Dustin             FR Hillsdale                23.23   7 
 52 Neja, Chris               SO Milwaukee Sc             23.24  12 
 53 Williams, James           JR Olivet                   23.26  21 
 54 Randolph, Ryan            SO Unattached               23.28  10 
 55 Arnold, Vyshawn           JR Tiffin                   23.30  13 
 56 Moore, Randy              SR Oakland                  23.33  11 
 56 Hodges, Jamon             FR Tiffin                   23.33   9 
 58 Moore, Logan              FR Siena Height             23.34   5 
 59 Vallar, Marcus            JR Grand Valley             23.38   8 
 60 Griffin, Ricky            FR Saginaw Vall             23.40  14 
 61 Johnson, Jerraco          FR Siu-Edwardsv             23.42  11 
 62 Whitner, Jason            FR Lake Erie                23.43   8 
 63 Holthouse, Carter         FR Calvin                   23.46  13 
 63 Finch, Michael            JR Hillsdale                23.46   7 
 65 Galloway, Cole            FR St. Joseph's             23.50  15 
 65 Lawrence, Darin           SO Oakland                  23.50  10 
 67 Walker, Justin            FR Saginaw Vall             23.55  15 
 68 Isdale, Grant             FR Lake Erie                23.58  10 
 69 Forsythe, Michael         FR Spring Arbor             23.61  12 
 69 Waidelich, Garrett        SO Adrian                   23.61  16 
 71 Kendro, Chris             SO Davenport                23.62  10 
 72 VanMaanen, Zach           SO Spring Arbor             23.63  13 
 73 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone              23.65   9 
 74 Nicol, Jacob              SO Lake Erie                23.68  14 
 75 Sharpley, Antonio         SR Oakland                  23.70  10 
 76 Brown, John               SO Vincennes                23.71   6 
 77 Crossley, Ezekial         SO Northwood                23.74  14 
 78 Smith, Richard            FR Hillsdale                23.75   9 
 78 Ray, David                SO Saginaw Vall             23.75  13 
 80 Smith, Zach               SO Adrian                   23.85  16 
 80 Atkins, Gary              SO Ferris State             23.85  15 
 82 Cameron, Alex             SO Adrian                   23.86  10 
 83 Taylor, Michael           FR St. Joseph's             23.87  17 
 84 Holmes, Jesse             JR Olivet                   23.88  21 
 85 Johnson, Justin           SR Spring Arbor             23.91  14 
 86 VanDyke, Jared            FR Hillsdale                23.95  16 
 86 Raffin, Matt              FR Hillsdale                23.95  13 
 88 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie                23.97  16 
 89 Kuyers, Calvin            FR Calvin                   24.07  14 
 90 Glover, Tyler             JR Wheeling Jes             24.09   9 
 91 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                   24.10  18 
 92 Garland, Livingston       FR Spring Arbor             24.12  15 
 93 Swihart, Taylor           FR Spring Arbor             24.15  15 
 94 Dudley, Erik              FR Davenport                24.21  16 
 95 Breidigam, Nicholas       FR Adrian                   24.33  18 
 96 Conrad, Chris             FR Spring Arbor             24.51  17 
 97 Baldwin, Michael          SO Ferris State             24.56  19 
 98 Ray, Cedric               SO Wis.-Parksid             24.59  20 
 98 Oduho, Toby               SO California (             24.59  11 
100 Weborg, Arthur            JR Milwaukee Sc             24.61  17 
101 Monteverde, Tom           JR Milwaukee Sc             24.64  19 
102 Lundgren, David           FR Hillsdale                24.66  18 
103 Kimball, Christopher      JR Adrian                   24.69  18 
104 Grimm, Dane               FR Adrian                   24.73  20 
105 Morris, Trent             SO Adrian                   24.77  19 
106 Hedenberg, Victor         FR Hillsdale                24.81  18 
107 Tassone, Bobby            JR Rockford                 25.03  19 
108 Maniere, Chris            FR Spring Arbor             25.04  17 
109 Eaton, Alex               FR California (             25.11  12 
110 Chie, Jereme              FR Adrian                   25.24  20 
111 Musa, Banjor              SO Spring Arbor             25.36  17 
112 Delcombre, Mickey         FR Valparaiso               25.43  18 
113 Boone, Jacob              JR Spring Arbor             25.63  19 
114 Giarmo, Christopher       SO Adrian                   25.64  20 
115 Walch, Kyle               SO Ferris State             25.68  17 
116 Rumpz, Andrew             FR Ferris State             25.81  19 
117 Hahn, Caleb               JR Milwaukee Sc             25.93  20 
118 Ellingberg, Mike          FR Milwaukee Sc             28.06  20 
 
Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 24.11  2010        Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
  BigMeetRec: B 24.11  2010        Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Valerie               Unattached               24.02B  1 
  2 Reed, Antquinita          FR Western Kent             24.88   1 
  3 Owens, Nikita             FR Vincennes                25.05   1 
  4 Mendenhall, Cha'nese      SO Western Mich             25.23   2 
  5 Bodenbach, Alysson        SO Michigan Sta             25.26   1 
  6 Cooley, Gelela            FR Western Kent             25.54   1 
  7 Ritter, Kelsey            FR Central Mich             25.57   2 
  8 Lantz, Autumn             FR Grand Valley             25.60   3 
  8 Shubert, Tess             SO Southern Ill             25.60   3 
 10 Hayes, Meredith           SR Southern Ill             25.70   2 
 11 Beckham, Kira             FR Tiffin                   25.79   3 
 12 Williams, Noriah          FR Michigan Sta             25.87   2 
 13 Lemanski, Aileen          FR Grand Valley             25.91   5 
 14 Scheiwe, Marta            SR Hillsdale                25.96   2 
 15 Hill, Courtney            JR Southern Ill             26.08   6 
 16 Valiton, Samatha          JR California (             26.14   5 
 17 Black, Serena             JR Grand Valley             26.17   3 
 18 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale                26.18   4 
 19 Boyd, Andrea              SO Lake Erie                26.25   2 
 20 Flowers, Courtney         FR Southern Ill             26.26   6 
 21 Fenton, Amanda            JR Western Mich             26.29   8 
 21 Baron, Alisa              JR Southern Ill             26.29   6 
 21 Deskins, Taylor           FR Tiffin                   26.29   5 
 21 Eyckmans, Rachel          SO Bellarmine               26.29   6 
 25 Francy, Jeanetta          SR Oakland                  26.31   5 
 26 Ingram, Krystle           FR Western Mich             26.32   3 
 27 Jay, Bria                 FR California (             26.35   6 
 28 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SO Oakland                  26.38   7 
 29 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie                26.40   6 
 30 Hall, Janey               FR Wheeling Jes             26.41   4 
 31 Johnson, Whitney          SO Lake Erie                26.46   4 
 32 Prueter, Lauren           SR Spring Arbor             26.52   7 
 33 Elibe, Erinma             JR Western Mich             26.55   4 
 34 Chitava, Pearl            FR Western Kent             26.69   1 
 35 Reagan, Jordyn            SO California (             26.70   8 
 36 Lent, Olivia              SO Wheeling Jes             26.72   5 
 37 Horne, Brooke             SO Grand Valley             26.75   5 
 38 White, Ashley             SO Wheeling Jes             26.77   4 
 39 Jerrils, Rachel           FR Davenport                26.79   8 
 40 Taylor, Diamond           FR Saginaw Vall             26.80   7 
 41 Heyne, Chelsea            FR Grand Valley             26.81   7 
 42 Brooks, Angie             JR Saginaw Vall             26.88   8 
 43 Blythe, Erica             JR St. Joseph's             26.91   9 
 44 Ledbetter, Tennia         FR St. Joseph's             26.92  10 
 45 Caywood, Becky            SO Hillsdale                26.95   8 
 45 Darrett, Dyrena           SO Vincennes                26.95   7 
 47 Dieringer, Emily          JR Milwaukee Sc             27.07  11 
 48 Roberson, Shavonne        FR Saginaw Vall             27.08   9 
 48 Gibbs, Raquel             SO Central Mich             27.08   3 
 50 Mays, Jasmine             SR Hillsdale                27.15  10 
 51 Garcia, Amanda            FR Lake Superio             27.16   4 
 52 Czinder, Jessica          FR Spring Arbor             27.24  11 
 53 Sargent, Brittany         FR California (             27.29   8 
 54 Pizzini, Jessica          SO Oakland                  27.36  10 
 55 Gaarde, Rebecca           FR Olivet                   27.44  12 
 56 Roberts, Shaunte          SO Oakland                  27.49  10 
 57 Ordway, Emma              SO Davenport                27.52   9 
 58 Kring, Taylor             FR Hillsdale                27.56   7 
 59 Van Ens, Amy              JR Davenport                27.64   9 
 60 Merkel, Jenny             SR St. Joseph's             27.69  10 
 61 Lowure, Golda             FR Western Mich             27.81  13 
 62 Lindberg, Kaylie          SO Spring Arbor             27.97  15 
 62 Kempf, Jenna              SR Oakland                  27.97  11 
 64 Saggio, Kristen           SO Wheeling Jes             28.00  10 
 65 Herron, Krystal           JR Oakland                  28.16  11 
 66 Bean, Tammera             JR Spring Arbor             28.29  14 
 67 Finkbeiner, Kayla         FR Spring Arbor             28.39  12 
 68 Zaleski, Lauren           JR Oakland                  28.76  13 
 69 Porter, Misty             FR Lake Erie                28.77  12 
 70 Candido, Aislinn          SO Spring Arbor             28.78  14 
 71 Whitaker, Courtnee        FR California (             28.80  11 
 72 Crouch, Shana             SO Spring Arbor             28.82  13 
 73 Ballun, Jorie             SR Valparaiso               28.84   9 
 73 Bogert, Andrea            FR Spring Arbor             28.84  12 
 75 Harig, Kim                FR Davenport                28.96  14 
 76 Lee, Jessica              FR Spring Arbor             28.99  15 
 77 Smith, Charlotte          SO Wis.-Parksid             29.02  13 
 78 Langermann, Kristen       FR Adrian                   29.39  15 
 79 Solis, Jeanette           FR Spring Arbor             29.42  15 
 80 Novak, Caymen             SO Oakland                  29.43  15 
 81 Simone, Stephanie         JR Oakland                  29.46  16 
 82 Metcalf, Jamie            FR Adrian                   29.48  17 
 83 Khenenou, Sabrina         FR Adrian                   29.51  13 
 84 Rice, Carley              FR Western Mich             29.74  16 
 85 Zimont, Alli              FR Milwaukee Sc             30.00  14 
 86 Sager, Julie              SO Adrian                   30.03  16 
 87 Paige, Karolin            FR Adrian                   30.09  17 
 88 Guzikowski, Chelsea       FR Olivet                   30.29  12 
 89 Meek, Brittaney           JR Tiffin                   30.39  16 
 90 Harness, Laura            FR Valparaiso               30.59  14 
 91 Thiel, Nicole             SO St. Joseph's             31.10  17 
 92 Just, Haley               FR Valparaiso               33.59  15 
 
Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
  BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siena Heights                                       3:16.83   1 
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan SO                2) Darby, Anton FR                
     3) Moore, Logan FR                 4) Dawson, Doug SO                
  2 Lake Erie  'B'                                      3:16.91   1 
     1) Burrows, Chris SO               2) Harley, Quinton SO             
     3) Snyder, Isaac SO                4) Snyder, Ethan SO               
  3 Vincennes                                           3:18.66   1 
     1) Barnes, Austen FR               2) Jones, Keon FR                 
     3) Leija, Gilberto FR              4) Flemming, Michael FR           
  4 Grand Valley St.                                    3:19.01   1 
     1) Harris, Steaphon FR             2) Bareman, Michael SO            
     3) Stamps, Corey FR                4) Meier, Jared SO                
  5 Cornerstone                                         3:19.23   1 
     1) Perry, Spencer FR               2) Duerksen, Adam JR              
     3) Versen, Ryan FR                 4) Yeo, Zach SO                   
  6 Siu-Edwardsville                                    3:19.69   1 
     1) Knight, Forrest FR              2) Bowman, Tony SO                
     3) Presley, Marc SO                4) Thomas, Josh FR                
  7 Davenport                                           3:22.27   2 
     1) Hunter, Carleton JR             2) Wade, Dallas FR                
     3) Major, Denny SR                 4) Blehm, Alex FR                 
  8 Saginaw Valley                                      3:22.76   2 
     1) Grob, Tyler SO                  2) Walker, James FR               
     3) Bryant, Raetron FR              4) Chiatalas, Lee FR              
  9 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:23.36   2 
     1) Carter, Montez SO               2) Banks, Pierre SO               
     3) Lake, Desmond SO                4) Collins, Marquis SO            
 10 Oakland                                             3:24.06   3 
     1) Sharpley, Antonio SR            2) Wilson, Kyle JR                
     3) Baurhenn, Andy SR               4) Luce, Kevin SR                 
 11 St. Joseph's (Ind.)                                 3:24.90   3 
     1) Wright, Jeremiah FR             2) McRoberts, Luke SO             
     3) Fauser, Mike FR                 4) Galloway, Cole FR              
 12 Northwood                                           3:26.55   3 
     1) Blunt, Travis SO                2) Davis, Darius SO               
     3) Ladner, Doug SO                 4) Grecu, Brian FR                
 13 Vincennes  'C'                                      3:28.17   4 
     1) Rogan, James SO                 2) Housley, Keith FR              
     3) Johnson, Elbert FR              4) Fields, Domnique FR            
 14 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:28.91   4 
     1) VanDyke, Jared FR               2) Gehrke, Ethan FR               
     3) Fawley, Justin FR               4) Raffin, Matt FR                
 15 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:30.13   4 
     1) Klumpp, John JR                 2) VanOss, Jim SR                 
     3) Schroeder, Eric SO              4) Kaijala, Peter SR              
 16 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 3:30.18   3 
     1) Rossman, Mike FR                2) Ray, David SO                  
     3) Walker, Justin FR               4) Wilkins, Aaron SR              
 17 Valparaiso                                          3:31.41   2 
     1) Coan, Logan FR                  2) Smith, Julian FR               
     3) Mickens, Jarrett SR             4) Holy, Joe FR                   
 18 Lake Erie                                           3:32.18   4 
     1) Whitner, Jason FR               2) Gobrogge, David SO             
     3) Lockard, Joe JR                 4) Ondrus, Garrett SO             
 19 Ferris State                                        3:32.29   4 
     1) Murphy, Brian FR                2) Bartlett, Derrick SO           
     3) King, William FR                4) Chute, Ryan SO                 
 20 Hillsdale  'C'                                      3:36.64   5 
     1) Murphy, Elliot FR               2) Shaw, Michael FR               
     3) Wegert, William JR              4) Zemel, Shane FR                
 20 Northwood  'B'                                      3:36.64   5 
     1) Foreman, Gregory SO             2) Waskiewicz, Dan SR             
     3) Mirto, Ryan FR                  4) Jones, Michael SO              
 22 Adrian  'B'                                         3:48.28   6 
     1) Walters, Brandon FR             2) Grimm, Dane FR                 
     3) Lunn, Brian FR                  4) Seward, Christopher FR         
 23 Adrian  'D'                                         4:04.61   6 
     1) Johnson, Garrett FR             2) Govier, Greg SO                
     3) Kilpatrick, Eric FR             4) Mangiapane, Andrew FR          
 -- Ferris State  'B'                                       DNF   5 
     1) LaRowe, Connor FR               2) Bladecki, Alex FR              
     3) Waanders, Gage FR               4) Dorvilier, Carlvin SO          
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
  BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siu-Edwardsville                                    3:56.69   1 
     1) Conrad, Hilary FR               2) Lofton, Debonie FR             
     3) Taylor, Valery SR               4) Turner, Ciara FR               
  2 Grand Valley St.                                    3:57.53   1 
     1) Kober, Andrea FR                2) Pittman, Katelyn JR            
     3) Breen, Emma FR                  4) Lemanski, Aileen FR            
  3 Saginaw Valley                                      3:57.64   2 
     1) Kawiecki, Sarah JR              2) Wright, Alycia JR              
     3) Taylor, Diamond FR              4) Brooks, Angie JR               
  4 Tiffin                                              3:58.34   2 
     1) McLellan, Shanice FR            2) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi FR         
     3) Tisdel, Makeela FR              4) Deskins, Taylor FR             
  5 Hillsdale                                           3:58.71   1 
     1) Scheiwe, Marta SR               2) Benjamin, Erin SO              
     3) Caldwell, Kayla SO              4) Kring, Taylor FR               
  6 Siena Heights                                       4:00.03   2 
     1) Zubke, Carrie SO                2) Bell, Mary SO                  
     3) Franklin, Shannon JR            4) Chapman, JoRanda SR            
  7 Murray State                                        4:01.78   2 
     1) Johnson, Christina JR           2) Love, Alexis SO                
     3) Simmons, Galileo JR             4) Forshey, Katie FR              
  8 Bellarmine                                          4:01.91   2 
     1) Roark, Madison FR               2) Jones, Meghan FR               
     3) Culberston, Molly SO            4) Hamrick, Kristin SO            
  9 Lake Erie                                           4:03.70   2 
     1) Bednar, Colleen SO              2) Smith, Samantha SO             
     3) Fluker, Shanita FR              4) Wright, Allison JR             
 10 Western Michigan                                    4:04.32   1 
     1) Freeman, Whitney FR             2) Hodge, Aisha FR                
     3) Allen, Chiara FR                4) Boudreau, Liza FR              
 11 Vincennes                                           4:04.62   3 
     1) Owens, Nikita FR                2) Darrett, Dyrena SO             
     3) Herron, Tiariana FR             4) Anderson, Valencia SO          
 12 Cornerstone                                         4:05.86   3 
     1) Pierce, Lauren JR               2) Boyer, Amy SR                  
     3) Bischer, Chelsea FR             4) Peterson, Kelly SR             
 13 Spring Arbor                                        4:12.77   3 
     1) Gunderson, Faith FR             2) Prueter, Lauren SR             
     3) Donker, Rebecca FR              4) Fredrick, Sarah FR             
 14 Northwood                                           4:13.83   3 
     1) Cinato, Marsadie FR             2) Dobbin, Kristina SR            
     3) Ohora, Brittany SO              4) Pines, Madison FR              
 15 Ferris State                                        4:17.42   3 
     1) Onweller, Paige SR              2) Johnson, Samantha FR           
     3) Osika, Alyssa SO                4) Janutol, Shelby SO             
 16 Hillsdale  'B'                                      4:19.39   3 
     1) Nyberg, Rachel FR               2) Mewes, Heather JR              
     3) Leutheuser, Grace FR            4) Gase, Jaunna FR                
 17 Olivet                                              4:20.53   5 
     1) Guzikowski, Chelsea FR          2) Ciaravino, Cassandra FR        
     3) Mayle, Jenna FR                 4) Caldwell, Sarah JR             
 18 Tiffin  'B'                                         4:21.70   4 
     1) Miller, Rebecca JR              2) Brant, Tichelle SO             
     3) Siegfried, Kirsten SO           4) Madison, Ashley SO             
 19 Adrian                                              4:22.02   4 
     1) Fowler, Alicia SO               2) Khenenou, Sabrina FR           
     3) Murphy, Alivia SO               4) Wysong, Ashton FR              
 20 Spring Arbor  'B'                                   4:26.41   5 
     1) Wise, Jamie SR                  2) Crouch, Shana SO               
     3) Allen, Libby JR                 4) Kent, Candice SO               
 21 Northwood  'B'                                      4:33.84   4 
     1) McManus, Amanda FR              2) Miller, Danielle FR            
     3) Canze, Mary SO                  4) Murdoch, Megan SO              
 
Event 43  Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proctor, Gabe             SO Western Stat           8:33.06  
  2 Wilson, Jeff              SR Saginaw Vall           8:35.40  
  3 Allison, Cole             FR Southern Ill           8:37.30  
  4 Schmidt, Michael          FR Western Stat           8:37.82  
  5 Denner, Aaron             JR Grand Valley           8:38.04  
  6 Dixon, Brian              FR Southern Ill           8:38.60  
  7 O'Neil, Dominique         SR Tiffin                 8:39.80  
  8 Harris, Alexander         SR Detroit Merc           8:40.60  
  9 Escareno, Jesus           JR Wis.-Parksid           8:41.25  
 10 Battle, Justin            SR Oakland                8:41.58  
 11 Nyang, Simon              SR Grand Valley           8:41.81  
 12 Kasperski, Jake           FR Unattached             8:41.97  
 13 Weeks, David              JR Siena Height           8:42.64  
 14 Ramirez, Victor           SR Unagv                  8:43.53  
 15 Lewandowski, Evan         FR Wis.-Parksid           8:44.90  
 16 Lancaster, Cody           SO Lake Erie              8:45.45  
 17 Ayala, Ryan               SR Detroit Merc           8:45.63  
 18 Walsh, Peter              SO Hillsdale              8:48.43  
 19 Hoover, Jake              SR Lake Superio           8:49.85  
 20 Chettleburgh, Kyle        JR Western Kent           8:52.33  
 21 Acevedo, Arthur           FR Grand Valley           8:53.69  
 22 Bonaventure, Nick         SO Wheeling Jes           8:56.74  
 23 Baldwin, Dustin           SR Wis.-Parksid           8:57.07  
 24 List, Mark                FR Lake Superio           8:58.21  
 25 Silversmith, David        SO Unattached             8:59.41  
 26 Hunter, Brent             FR Tiffin                 9:00.04  
 27 Kaht, Richard             FR St. Joseph's           9:00.24  
 28 Dillard, Shawn            SR Siu-Edwardsv           9:01.21  
 29 Walters, Campbell         FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:02.11  
 30 Trausch, Adam             SR Davenport              9:03.48  
 31 Werths, Aaron             SO Siu-Edwardsv           9:05.37  
 32 Hartenberger, Joel        SR Valparaiso             9:07.22  
 33 Ciarkowski, Brian         JR Oakland                9:07.39  
 34 Mason, Matt               SO Wheeling Jes           9:07.51  
 35 Sanchez, Naza             SR St. Joseph's           9:07.59  
 36 Heath, Taylor             FR Lake Superio           9:08.69  
 37 Mazzanti, Rocco           SO St. Joseph's           9:10.69  
 38 Westbrook, Erik           JR Detroit Merc           9:13.25  
 39 Carden, Jake              FR St. Joseph's           9:15.03  
 40 Osentoski, Joe            SR Oakland                9:15.69  
 41 Falland, Louis            FR Cornerstone            9:16.99  
 42 Troutman, Atlantis        SR Tiffin                 9:18.80  
 43 Fagan, Nick               JR Valparaiso             9:19.35  
 44 Felton, Sam               FR Detroit Merc           9:20.20  
 45 DeJong, Luke              JR Calvin                 9:23.68  
 46 Beard, Michael            JR Northwood              9:24.79  
 47 Mack, Kyle                SO Adrian                 9:25.41  
 48 Prescott, Dusty           FR Davenport              9:26.04  
 49 Avila, Martin             SO Calvin                 9:26.40  
 50 Gerber, Craig             SO Lake Erie              9:27.35  
 51 Piaskowy, Jordan          JR Valparaiso             9:27.88  
 52 Frazier, Nate             SO Calvin                 9:28.21  
 53 Mendenhall, Tyler         JR Rockford               9:29.01  
 54 Konieczki, Peter          JR Adrian                 9:29.91  
 55 Shepherd, Nick            FR Tiffin                 9:30.89  
 56 Smith, Brett              FR Oakland CC             9:32.21  
 57 Kistler, Peter            FR Hillsdale              9:35.03  
 58 Jessup, Darryl            SO Oakland CC             9:35.84  
 59 Bednarczyk, Chris         SR Valparaiso             9:40.31  
 60 Ismond, Nathaniel         FR Oakland                9:41.14  
 61 Morris, Mack              JR Valparaiso             9:42.80  
 62 Sbach, William               Unattached             9:44.94  
 63 Sluka, Darryl             SO Cornerstone            9:45.67  
 64 Doornbos, Eric            SO Calvin                 9:45.98  
 65 Lee, Zach                 SO Tiffin                 9:47.41  
 66 VanderLinden, Lukas       FR Calvin                 9:51.49  
 67 Prentice, Nick            FR Unattached             9:55.32  
 68 Caudle, Tim               FR Rockford               9:56.31  
 69 Shepherd, Aaron           FR Tiffin                 9:57.78  
 70 Harshberger, Nathan       FR Wheeling Jes          10:00.85  
 71 Reed, Eli                 FR Tiffin                10:01.87  
 72 Morris, Levi              SR Wheeling Jes          10:14.03  
 73 Yong, Alex                FR St. Joseph's          10:29.39  
 74 Gray, David               SR Rockford              10:32.55  
 -- Wise, Jamie               FR Wheeling Jes               DNF  
 -- Wenger, Austin            FR Calvin                     DNF  
 
Event 44  Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
  BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whowell, Amanda           FR Grand Valley          10:13.48  
  2 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached            10:18.34  
  3 Osborn, Hannah            FR Unagv                 10:19.09  
  4 Hallenborg, Nicola        FR Unattached            10:20.82  
  5 Crowley, Kelly            JR Grand Valley          10:29.01  
  6 Cortright, Remme          SO Grand Valley          10:30.88  
  7 Richardson, Tara          SO Western Stat          10:31.94  
  8 Burgess, Kelsey           SO Western Mich          10:37.48  
  9 Schweiss, Eileen          FR Southern Ill          10:37.81  
 10 Louisignau, Jill          FR Cornerstone           10:38.51  
 11 Frasier, Francesca        SR Hillsdale             10:39.34  
 12 Bowman, Whitney           SR Valparaiso            10:39.54  
 13 McFarland, Jennifer       SO Wheeling Jes          10:40.89  
 14 Hill, Lauren              SO Saginaw Vall          10:41.43  
 15 Forsythe, Alex            FR Western Mich          10:41.68  
 16 Kort, Eva                 SO Calvin                10:44.59  
 17 Scherer, Hannah           SO Oakland               10:45.10  
 18 Pearson, Megan            FR Unattached            10:46.28  
 19 Yonge, Audry              SO Cornerstone           10:46.31  
 20 Mccurdy, Taylor           JR Michigan Sta          10:46.33  
 21 Gagnon, Lauren            FR Northwood             10:47.02  
 22 Conlon, Emily             FR Siu-Edwardsv          10:47.40  
 23 Kling, Erin               SO California (          10:50.66  
 24 Hassen, Samantha          FR Tiffin                10:54.89  
 25 Brender, Melanie          FR Unattached            10:56.00  
 26 Severson, Kelcie          FR Grand Valley          10:57.98  
 27 Hart, Kirsten             SO St. Joseph's          10:58.98  
 28 Cooper, Brooke            SR Spring Arbor          11:00.99  
 29 Kerlin, Haley             SO Valparaiso            11:02.34  
 30 Campbell, Rebecca         SR Spring Arbor          11:02.94  
 31 McUmber, Lauren           FR Western Mich          11:11.37  
 32 Marin, Teresa             SO Western Mich          11:13.22  
 33 Stichnot, Bridget         JR Murray State          11:14.04  
 34 Smith, Molly              SO Spring Arbor          11:14.29  
 35 Beukema, Andrea           JR Calvin                11:17.24  
 36 Kiesel, Heidi             SR Tiffin                11:19.29  
 37 Cerrato, Genesis          FR Rockford              11:23.51  
 38 McClure, Amber            JR Wis.-Parksid          11:23.95  
 39 Thompson, Sarah           SR Oakland               11:27.68  
 40 Claucherty, Emma          FR Oakland               11:27.83  
 41 Jones, Kathryn            FR Spring Arbor          11:28.28  
 42 Fierros, Billie           FR Spring Arbor          11:30.29  
 43 Watkins, Grace            FR Valparaiso            11:32.14  
 44 Kloenne, Jami             JR Murray State          11:32.18  
 45 Koker, Sierra             SR Spring Arbor          11:34.37  
 46 Herrmann, Katelyn         SO Milwaukee Sc          11:45.61  
 47 Scothorn, Elizabeth       FR Spring Arbor          11:47.15  
 48 Venema, Sylvia            FR Adrian                11:52.15  
 49 Marshall, Brittany        JR Olivet                11:55.94  
 50 Leigh-Monstevens, Claire  SR Oakland               11:57.66  
 51 Kiekover, Alison          FR Spring Arbor          11:58.34  
 52 Smith, Rachel             SO Adrian                12:17.59  
 53 Ebersole, Grace           FR Adrian                12:29.50  
 54 Krausz, Anna              FR Olivet                12:41.90  
 55 Bean, Katrina             FR Spring Arbor          12:56.50  
 56 Battaglini, Melissa       JR Oakland               13:01.20  
 57 Salzwede, Anna            FR Milwaukee Sc          13:25.77  
 58 Knoben, Barbara           FR Milwaukee Sc          13:26.90  
 -- Kanach, Brittney          JR California (               DNF  
 -- Reese, Carly              SO Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Event 51  Men Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  5224  2010        Kevin Lanier, Eastern Michigan              
  BigMeetRec: B  5476  2010        Frank Shotwell, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich              5175  
  2 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich              5024  
  3 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                  4999  
  4 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat              4915  
  5 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat              4875  
  6 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                 4870  
  7 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich              4856  
  8 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill              4812  
  9 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley              4808  
 10 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                  4104  
 11 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich              3687  
 12 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley              3620  
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich              7.05   2    865
  2 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                 7.20   2    813
  3 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill              7.30   1    779
  4 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich              7.34   1    765
  4 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat              7.34   3    765
  6 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat              7.37   2    755
  7 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich              7.39   3    749
  8 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                  7.48   2    719
  9 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley              7.49   2    716
 10 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                  7.59   3    684
 11 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich              7.65   1    665
 12 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley              7.88   3    595
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich             6.73m   22-01.00    750
  2 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat             6.61m   21-08.25    723
  3 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                 6.58m   21-07.25    716
  4 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             6.28m   20-07.25    648
  5 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat             6.26m   20-06.50    644
  5 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                 6.26m   20-06.50    644
  7 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich             6.23m   20-05.25    637
  8 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                6.18m   20-03.50    626
  9 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley             6.02m   19-09.00    591
 10 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley             5.90m   19-04.25    565
 11 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill             5.89m   19-04.00    563
 -- Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich                ND            
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                13.61m   44-08.00    704
  2 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich            11.91m   39-01.00    601
  3 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich            11.85m   38-10.50    597
  4 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich            11.34m   37-02.50    566
  5 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat            11.23m   36-10.25    560
  6 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                11.16m   36-07.50    556
  7 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill            10.71m   35-01.75    528
  8 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich            10.64m   34-11.00    524
  9 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley            10.59m   34-09.00    521
 10 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie               10.32m   33-10.25    505
 11 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat             9.65m   31-08.00    465
 12 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley             9.45m   31-00.00    453
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat             2.03m    6-08.00    831
  2 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich             1.94m    6-04.25    749
  3 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                 1.91m    6-03.25    723
  6 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  6 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  8 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  8 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  8 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 11 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat             1.64m    5-04.50    496
 -- Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                    NH            
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich              8.25   1    920
  2 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich              8.49   1    862
  3 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat              8.56   2    846
  4 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                 8.65   3    825
  5 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat              8.70   2    813
  6 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                  8.79   2    793
  7 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley              8.80   1    791
  8 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                  8.84   1    781
  9 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill              8.94   3    759
 10 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich              9.10   2    724
 11 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             10.06   3    530
 12 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley             10.08   3    526
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley             4.80m   15-09.00    849
  2 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat             4.70m   15-05.00    819
  3 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich             4.60m   15-01.00    790
  4 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  4 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  6 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
  7 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  7 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan                 4.20m   13-09.25    673
  9 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                4.00m   13-01.50    617
 10 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat             3.80m   12-05.50    562
 10 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich             3.80m   12-05.50    562
 -- Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley                NH            
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Bret               FR Grand Valley           2:45.37     815
  2 Childress, Dexter         SO Indiana Stat           2:47.21     795
  3 Reichenbach, Kurt         JR Michigan               2:47.67     790
  4 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich           2:49.70     769
  5 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie              2:50.46     761
  6 Kettlewell, Josh          JR Central Mich           2:51.49     750
  7 Reives, Steve             FR Grand Valley           2:52.16     743
  8 Lanier, Kevin             JR Eastern Mich           2:53.59     728
  9 Webb, Robert              SO Indiana Stat           2:54.81     716
 10 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich           2:56.21     702
 11 Sidwell, Ryan             SO Southern Ill           2:56.39     700
 12 Strizich, Joe             JR Michigan               3:04.78     618
 
Event 52  Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  3531  2010        Lisa Roth, Ashland                          
  BigMeetRec: B  3615  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                4116B 
  2 Ruiz, Chrystal            SO Angelo State              3658B 
  3 Steffen, Kelly            FR Indiana Stat              3408  
  4 Scherting, Jessica        JR Michigan Sta              3333  
  5 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        SO Michigan                  3323  
  6 Becker, Emily             FR Purdue                    3310  
  7 Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan                  3270  
  8 Johnson, Rachael          FR Indiana Stat              3186  
  9 Moore Willis, Taylor      FR Michigan                  3058  
 10 Nitz, Sara                SO Michigan                  2981  
 11 Merrion, Patricia         SO Indiana Stat              2642  
 
Event 52  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                8.52   2   1013
  2 Ruiz, Chrystal            SO Angelo State              8.91   2    929
  3 Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan                  9.19   1    871
  4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        SO Michigan                  9.20   3    869
  5 Becker, Emily             FR Purdue                    9.29   1    850
  6 Steffen, Kelly            FR Indiana Stat              9.46   2    816
  7 Scherting, Jessica        JR Michigan Sta              9.56   3    796
  8 Moore Willis, Taylor      FR Michigan                  9.61   1    787
  9 Johnson, Rachael          FR Indiana Stat              9.73   1    763
 10 Nitz, Sara                SO Michigan                 10.23   3    670
 11 Merrion, Patricia         SO Indiana Stat             11.24   3    498
 
Event 52  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50   1003
  2 Scherting, Jessica        JR Michigan Sta             1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Becker, Emily             FR Purdue                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Johnson, Rachael          FR Indiana Stat             1.67m    5-05.75    818
  5 Ruiz, Chrystal            SO Angelo State             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  5 Steffen, Kelly            FR Indiana Stat             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  5 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        SO Michigan                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
  5 Nitz, Sara                SO Michigan                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
  9 Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10 Moore Willis, Taylor      FR Michigan                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
 11 Merrion, Patricia         SO Indiana Stat             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 
Event 52  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan                11.86m   38-11.00    652
  2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00    605
  3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        SO Michigan                10.02m   32-10.50    531
  4 Steffen, Kelly            FR Indiana Stat             9.90m   32-05.75    523
  5 Scherting, Jessica        JR Michigan Sta             9.87m   32-04.75    521
  6 Nitz, Sara                SO Michigan                 9.77m   32-00.75    514
  7 Becker, Emily             FR Purdue                   9.76m   32-00.25    514
  8 Moore Willis, Taylor      FR Michigan                 9.49m   31-01.75    496
  8 Ruiz, Chrystal            SO Angelo State             9.49m   31-01.75    496
 10 Merrion, Patricia         SO Indiana Stat             8.70m   28-06.50    445
 11 Johnson, Rachael          FR Indiana Stat             8.08m   26-06.25    405
 
Event 52  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25    780
  2 Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan                 5.50m   18-00.50    700
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal            SO Angelo State             5.28m   17-04.00    637
  4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        SO Michigan                 5.23m   17-02.00    623
  4 Scherting, Jessica        JR Michigan Sta             5.23m   17-02.00    623
  6 Steffen, Kelly            FR Indiana Stat             5.12m   16-09.75    592
  7 Moore Willis, Taylor      FR Michigan                 5.02m   16-05.75    565
  8 Johnson, Rachael          FR Indiana Stat             4.70m   15-05.00    479
  9 Becker, Emily             FR Purdue                   4.69m   15-04.75    477
 10 Merrion, Patricia         SO Indiana Stat             4.47m   14-08.00    421
 11 Nitz, Sara                SO Michigan                 4.42m   14-06.00    408
 
Event 52  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SO Angelo State           2:20.74     813
  2 Merrion, Patricia         SO Indiana Stat           2:26.79     734
  3 Johnson, Rachael          FR Indiana Stat           2:27.79     721
  4 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached             2:28.21     715
  5 Steffen, Kelly            FR Indiana Stat           2:29.91     694
  6 Becker, Emily             FR Purdue                 2:33.43     651
  7 Nitz, Sara                SO Michigan               2:37.11     606
  8 Moore Willis, Taylor      FR Michigan               2:37.65     600
  9 Scherting, Jessica        JR Michigan Sta           2:39.80     575
 10 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        SO Michigan               2:44.98     517
 11 Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan               2:56.07     403
 
Event 53  Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
  BigMeetRec: B 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arastu, Ali               FR Michigan               1:20.96  
  2 Dale, Imari               SR Unattached             1:21.30  
  3 Mcelyea, Ryan             SO Siena Height           1:21.49  
  4 Major, Denny              SR Davenport              1:21.76  
  5 Fortin, Kyle              SR Eastern Mich           1:22.90  
  6 Tims, Jonathan            FR Indiana Tech           1:23.41  
  7 Losinski, Kreg            JR Davenport              1:23.44  
  8 Rodriguez, Jesiah         JR Siena Height           1:23.63  
  9 Darby, Anton              FR Siena Height           1:23.66  
 10 Sneller, Troy             FR Michigan               1:23.80  
 11 Chiatalas, Lee            FR Saginaw Vall           1:24.16  
 12 Every, Chase              JR Siena Height           1:24.41  
 13 Walker, James             FR Saginaw Vall           1:24.73  
 14 Klumpp, John              JR Cornerstone            1:25.10  
 15 Lauver, Chance            SR Siena Height           1:26.17  
 16 Grob, Tyler               SO Saginaw Vall           1:26.33  
 17 Grey, Tyler               FR Cornerstone            1:26.92  
 18 Wilkins, Aaron            SR Saginaw Vall           1:27.02  
 19 Rossman, Mike             FR Saginaw Vall           1:28.19  
 20 Johnson, Garrett          FR Adrian                 1:28.57  
 
Event 54  Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:31.45  1/21/2011   Melissa Bishop, Windsor ON                
  BigMeetRec: B 1:32.96  2010        Rachel Stalzer, Purdue                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bannister, Amelia         FR Michigan Sta           1:30.68L 
  2 Williams, Brittani        JR Michigan               1:31.54B 
  3 Williams, Alex            JR Michigan               1:31.76B 
  4 Prueter, Lauren           SR Spring Arbor           1:35.88  
  5 Simmons, Galileo          JR Murray State           1:38.45  
  6 Hicks, Connie             SR Southern Ill           1:39.07  
  7 Gunderson, Faith          FR Spring Arbor           1:39.56  
  8 Fanella, Amy              FR Indiana Stat           1:39.96  
  9 Zubke, Carrie             SO Siena Height           1:40.61  
 10 Mornout, Jordan           FR Southern Ind           1:41.21  
 11 graham-coats, preosha     JR I Tech unatt           1:41.70  
 12 Gallardo, Karen           FR Eastern Mich           1:42.07  
 13 Coffman, Christina        FR Eastern Mich           1:42.69  
 14 Hill, Courtney            JR Southern Ill           1:43.01  
 15 Kawiecki, Sarah           JR Saginaw Vall           1:43.53  
 16 Brooks, Angie             JR Saginaw Vall           1:43.76  
 17 Fowler, Alicia            SO Adrian                 1:43.92  
 18 Brase, Kaylea             SO Calvin                 1:44.19  
 19 Taylor, Diamond           FR Saginaw Vall           1:44.85  
 20 Morse, Ashton             FR Saginaw Vall           1:44.94  
 21 Lucius, Kassaundra        FR Southern Ind           1:45.25  
 22 Zimmerman, Lindsay        FR Davenport              1:45.44  
 23 Cripe, Kara               JR Siena Height           1:45.58  
 24 Allers, Katie             FR Cornerstone            1:47.07  
 25 Orndorff, Sarah           JR Calvin                 1:47.98  
 26 Magnuson, Karissa         JR Murray State           1:49.11  
 
Event 55  Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Mattix, Codi              SO Michigan Sta            J5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 DeWildt, Austin           SO Michigan                 4.95m   16-02.75 
  4 Campbell, Kyle            SO Purdue                  J4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Miller, Cliff             JR Michigan Sta            J4.95m   16-02.75 
  6 Saunders, Zach            SO Purdue                   4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Peterman, Derik           FR Michigan Sta             4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 LaMaster, Andrew          JR Indiana Stat            J4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 Swinford, Steven          SR Indiana Stat            J4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Dennis, Quinton           SR Grand Valley            J4.80m   15-09.00 
 11 Cullison, Derek           SR Purdue                   4.65m   15-03.00 
 11 Field, Tucker             FR Indiana Stat             4.65m   15-03.00 
 11 Babits, Max               FR Eastern Mich             4.65m   15-03.00 
 11 Miller, Lee               JR Tiffin                   4.65m   15-03.00 
 11 Schurr, Chris             SO Siena Height             4.65m   15-03.00 
 16 Smith, Chris                 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
 16 Jankowski, Joseph         JR Central Mich             4.50m   14-09.00 
 16 Fisher, Travis            JR Grand Valley             4.50m   14-09.00 
 -- Robberstad, Tim           SR Southern Ill                NH            
 -- Leland, Kevin             SO Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Ferguson, Steven          FR Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Nixon, James              JR Michigan Sta                NH            
 -- Greenlee, Jack            SO Michigan                    NH            
 
Event 56  Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4.25m  1/21/2011   Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
  BigMeetRec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stover, Elizabeth         JR Purdue                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Birkmeier, Sarah          FR Michigan Sta             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Maaten, Dayna                Windsor Legi            J3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Hope, Nicole              JR Indiana Stat            J3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Kimble, Richelle          SO Indiana Stat             3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Tobel, Kiley              FR Michigan                 3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Kuksa, Jocelyn            JR Grand Valley            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Hemingway, Jessica        SR Eastern Mich            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone             J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Fritschi, Alicia          SR Indiana Stat             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Wilford, Elizabeth        JR Saginaw Vall             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone              3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Downey, Amanda            FR Purdue                   3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Powers, Meghan            SO Eastern Mich             3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Vierk, Katie              FR Purdue                   3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Caldwell, Kayla           SO Hillsdale                3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Reynolds, Amy             SO Grand Valley             3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Rogier, Kara              SR Purdue                   3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Richman, Rebecca          SO Eastern Mich             3.25m   10-08.00 
 20 Rice, Lauren              FR Indiana Stat             3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Thompson, Miracle         SR Southern Ill                NH            
 -- Markiewicz, Alyssa        FR Indiana Stat                NH            
 -- Hixson, Kristen           FR Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Smith, Ashley             SR Michigan Sta                NH            
 -- Marcos, Andrea            SR Michigan                    NH            
 
Event 57  Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
  BigMeetRec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirtz, Chris              SR Purdue                   7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Condelee, Mahluli         SO Unattached               7.31m   23-11.75 
  3 Gooch, Paris              JR Northwood                7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Dewberry, Aaron           FR Grand Valley             7.00m   22-11.75 
  5 Arif, Amir                FR Michigan Sta             6.97m   22-10.50 
  6 Schneider, Kurt           SO Michigan Sta             6.93m   22-09.00 
  7 Cureton, Shayne           FR Indiana Stat             6.85m   22-05.75 
  8 Bacon, Kevin              JR Central Mich             6.81m   22-04.25 
  9 Lukwago, Tendo            FR Grand Valley             6.77m   22-02.50 
 10 Ngo, Danny                JR Eastern Mich             6.64m   21-09.50 
 11 Marshall, Isaac           SO Michigan Sta             6.63m   21-09.00 
 11 Jolly, Nigel              FR Indiana Stat             6.63m   21-09.00 
 13 Lyke, Maurice             FR Indiana Stat             6.50m   21-04.00 
 14 Nickleson, Shawn          FR Purdue                   6.48m   21-03.25 
 15 Jones, Omar               JR Eastern Mich             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Event 58  Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.03m  2010        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
  BigMeetRec: B 6.03m  2010        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eber, Leah                JR Purdue                   6.07mL  19-11.00 
  2 Nunn, Nikki               FR Purdue                   6.03mL  19-09.50 
  3 White, Rosie              JR Eastern Mich             5.81m   19-00.75 
  4 Stacey, Ashley            FR Michigan Sta             5.77m   18-11.25 
  5 Afloari, Alexandra        SR Toledo                   5.61m   18-05.00 
  6 Douglas, Kiah             SO Toledo                   5.57m   18-03.25 
  7 Tatum, Cora               FR Indiana Tech             5.56m   18-03.00 
  8 Higginbottom, Shelby      FR Indiana Stat             5.46m   17-11.00 
  9 Ridley, Tanyshia          SR Cal St. Los              5.44m   17-10.25 
 10 Long, Tiffani             SR Eastern Mich             5.39m   17-08.25 
 11 Guikema, Katie            JR Michigan Sta             5.37m   17-07.50 
 12 Bazile, Erv               SO Eastern Mich             5.11m   16-09.25 
 13 Smith, Shalesa            SO Indiana Stat             4.72m   15-06.00 
 14 Wigboldy, Kimberly        SR Calvin                   4.67m   15-04.00 
 -- Smith, Amber              FR Michigan                    ND            
 -- Bollin, Katie             SO Toledo                      ND            
 
Event 59  Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
  BigMeetRec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bakana, Maxim             JR Southern Ill            14.46m   47-05.25 
  2 Rollins, Ernest           JR Indiana Stat            14.36m   47-01.50 
  3 Peddlar, Robert           SR Michigan                14.25m   46-09.00 
  4 Arif, Amir                FR Michigan Sta            14.24m   46-08.75 
  5 Palacious, Douglas        FR Southern Ill            14.19m   46-06.75 
  6 Braun, Erik               SO Michigan                14.14m   46-04.75 
  7 Johnson, Vincent          JR Southern Ill            13.92m   45-08.00 
  8 Smith, Nathaniel          SR Grand Valley            13.82m   45-04.25 
  9 Jolly, Nigel              FR Indiana Stat            13.54m   44-05.25 
 10 Bradley, Anthony          SO Eastern Mich            13.47m   44-02.50 
 11 Tooks, Joe                SO St. Joseph's            13.46m   44-02.00 
 12 Boatwright, Jordan        JR California (            13.36m   43-10.00 
 13 Ndele, Heritier           FR Eastern Mich            13.23m   43-05.00 
 14 Branch, Kendrick          JR Southern Ill            13.21m   43-04.25 
 
Event 60  Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
  BigMeetRec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Lauren             2 Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75 
  2 Reed, Antquinita          FR Western Kent            12.52m   41-01.00 
  3 Smith, Sharika            JR Western Kent            12.32m   40-05.00 
  4 Stacey, Ashley            FR Michigan Sta            12.10m   39-08.50 
  5 Van-Lare, Suzzette        JR Western Kent            12.03m   39-05.75 
  6 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill            12.02m   39-05.25 
  7 Afloari, Alexandra        SR Toledo                  11.97m   39-03.25 
  8 Wishart, Shnell           FR Eastern Mich            11.91m   39-01.00 
  9 Eber, Leah                JR Purdue                  11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Smith, Shalesa            SO Indiana Stat            11.44m   37-06.50 
 11 Fu, Yuhong                SO Toledo                  11.40m   37-05.00 
 12 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       FR Purdue                  11.36m   37-03.25 
 13 Bollin, Katie             SO Toledo                  11.25m   36-11.00 
 14 Bazile, Erv               SO Eastern Mich            10.42m   34-02.25 
 
Event 61  Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2.23m  2010        Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC               
  BigMeetRec: B 2.23m  2010        Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clay, Major               JR Indiana Stat             2.25mL   7-04.50 
  2 Davis, Geoffery           SO Purdue                   2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 James, Bradley            FR Michigan                 2.09m    6-10.25 
  4 Dudley, Edward            FR Lake Erie               J2.09m    6-10.25 
  5 Schneider, Kurt           SO Michigan Sta            J2.09m    6-10.25 
  6 Miller, Cliff             JR Michigan Sta            J2.09m    6-10.25 
  7 Jackson, Kevin            JR Michigan Sta             2.04m    6-08.25 
  8 Andersons, Toms           SR Western Kent            J2.04m    6-08.25 
  9 Chappell, Trent           FR Unagv                   J2.04m    6-08.25 
 10 Warren, Erving            SR Siena Height            J2.04m    6-08.25 
 11 LeFlore, Travis           JR Tiffin                   1.99m    6-06.25 
 11 Army, David               SO Indiana Tech             1.99m    6-06.25 
 11 Braman, Jeremy            FR Lake Superio             1.99m    6-06.25 
 -- Ndele, Heritier           FR Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Hampton, Jamal            FR Indiana Stat                NH            
 
Event 62  Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
  BigMeetRec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emily            SR Purdue                   1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Schroll, Erika               Unattached              J1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Johnson, Tanisha          SR Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Culmer, Kenya             FR Southern Ill            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Oceguera, Kasey           SO Southern Ill            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Suor, Aubree              FR Grand Valley             1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Fuller, Jennifer          SO Grand Valley            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  8 Weaver, Alisha            FR Grand Valley            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  9 Jing, Huijun              SO Toledo                   1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los              1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       FR Purdue                   1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Snearley, Nikole          JR Indiana Stat                NH            
 
Event 63  Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 18.75m  2010        Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
  BigMeetRec: B 18.20m  2010        Sean Pruitt, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanek, Daniel             JR Grand Valley            18.25mB  59-10.50 
  2 Armstrong, Matt           JR Grand Valley            18.15m   59-06.75 
  3 Hill, Zach                FR Michigan Sta            18.01m   59-01.25 
  4 Hardcastle, Bill          SR Purdue                  17.82m   58-05.75 
  5 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Miss            16.95m   55-07.50 
  6 Riffle, Cody              FR Michigan                16.88m   55-04.75 
  7 Meyer, Andrew             SR Eastern Mich            16.86m   55-03.75 
  8 Engel, Jacob              SO Purdue                  16.69m   54-09.25 
  9 Thompson, Kaleb           JR St. Joseph's            16.49m   54-01.25 
 10 Pemberton, John           JR Tiffin                  16.45m   53-11.75 
 11 Stiffler, Donny           SO Grand Valley            15.88m   52-01.25 
 12 Ide, Aaron                JR Michigan Sta            15.78m   51-09.25 
 13 Flanner, George           SR Unattached              15.32m   50-03.25 
 14 Fields, Chris             FR Indiana Stat            15.14m   49-08.25 
 15 McDaniel, Gregory         SO Indiana Stat            13.32m   43-08.50 
 -- Wentzel, Brad             JR Michigan Sta                ND            
 
Event 64  Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.70m  2010        Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 15.70m  2010        Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blewitt, Adriane             Second Sole             17.13mL  56-02.50 
  2 McCall, Jeneva            JR Southern Ill            16.63mL  54-06.75 
  3 Wannemacher, Stacey       SR Purdue                  15.78mL  51-09.25 
  4 Lockhart, Sam             SO Grand Valley            15.62m   51-03.00 
  5 Johnson, Felisha          SO Indiana Stat            15.24m   50-00.00 
  6 Slinden, Liberty          FR Purdue                  14.73m   48-04.00 
  7 Buresh, Lauren            JR Grand Valley            14.54m   47-08.50 
  8 Anderson, Terri           JR Purdue                  14.36m   47-01.50 
  9 Cameron, Kristin          JR Northwood               14.35m   47-01.00 
 10 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            14.18m   46-06.25 
 11 Flowers, Monteka          JR Western Kent            14.17m   46-06.00 
 12 Bunch, Dani               FR Purdue                  14.14m   46-04.75 
 13 Lawrence, Ashley          SR Michigan Sta            14.05m   46-01.25 
 14 Reasoner, Sarah           SR Calvin                  13.77m   45-02.25 
 15 Lewis, Shatora            SO Michigan Sta            13.64m   44-09.00 
 16 Mitchell, Stephanie       SR Western Mich            13.36m   43-10.00 
 17 Rohl, Beth                SO Michigan Sta            13.30m   43-07.75 
 18 DeJean, Alexis            SR St. Joseph's            12.98m   42-07.00 
 18 Perigo, Tara              JR Indiana Stat            12.98m   42-07.00 
 20 Scarber, Angela           JR Eastern Mich            12.90m   42-04.00 
 21 Harris, Te' Ahnalin       JR Cal St. Los             12.37m   40-07.00 
 22 Kahle, Kasey              SO Indiana Stat            11.70m   38-04.75 
 23 Hardiman, Myeesha         FR Cal St. Los             11.11m   36-05.50 
 -- Daniels, Catherine        JR Michigan Sta                ND            
 
Event 65  Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 23.13m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
  BigMeetRec: B 23.13m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charfreitag, Libor           Mizuno                  23.90mL  78-05.00 
  2 Bortoluzzi, Jerome           Unattached              22.28m   73-01.25 
  3 Bishop, Ben               SR Siu-Edwardsv            21.97m   72-01.00 
  4 Lambert, J.C.             JR Southern Ill            20.53m   67-04.25 
  5 Frizzell, Drew            SR Central Miss            20.35m   66-09.25 
  6 Pugh, Lonnie              SO Michigan Sta            19.83m   65-00.75 
  6 Agrusa, Anthony           SR Michigan Sta            19.83m   65-00.75 
  8 Bartholomew, Steve           Dominator Athlet        19.24m   63-01.50 
  9 Wentzel, Brad             JR Michigan Sta            19.04m   62-05.75 
 10 Hardcastle, Bill          SR Purdue                  17.75m   58-03.00 
 11 McDaniel, Gregory         SO Indiana Stat            17.07m   56-00.00 
 12 Engel, Jacob              SO Purdue                  16.24m   53-03.50 
 13 Fields, Chris             FR Indiana Stat            15.20m   49-10.50 
 -- Dennis, Ethan             FR Michigan                    ND            
 -- Gillespie, Jay            JR Michigan Sta                ND            
 
Event 66  Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 20.76m  2010        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
  BigMeetRec: B 20.76m  2010        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva            JR Southern Ill            22.54mL  73-11.50 
  2 Johnson, Felisha          SO Indiana Stat            22.30mL  73-02.00 
  3 Berry, Gwen               SR Southern Ill            21.65mL  71-00.50 
  4 Rohl, Beth                SO Michigan Sta            20.44m   67-00.75 
  5 Hanley, Kelsey            SR Indiana Stat            19.95m   65-05.50 
  6 Bunch, Dani               FR Purdue                  19.76m   64-10.00 
  7 Murphy, Liz               SO Grand Valley            19.66m   64-06.00 
  8 Atkinson, Erin            FR Southern Ill            19.42m   63-08.75 
  9 Cameron, Kristin          JR Northwood               19.13m   62-09.25 
 10 Igaune, Laura             SR Western Kent            18.60m   61-00.25 
 11 Ciura, Olga               SR Southern Ill            18.55m   60-10.50 
 12 Lockhart, Sam             SO Grand Valley            18.54m   60-10.00 
 13 Fortney, Kim              SO Southern Ill            18.21m   59-09.00 
 14 Wannemacher, Stacey       SR Purdue                  17.58m   57-08.25 
 15 Leckenby, Emily           JR Purdue                  16.06m   52-08.25 
 16 Kahle, Kasey              SO Indiana Stat            15.76m   51-08.50 
 17 Bergman, Dayna            SO Eastern Mich            14.85m   48-08.75 
 18 Perigo, Tara              JR Indiana Stat            13.77m   45-02.25 
 
Event 67  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
  BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michigan                                            3:12.29   1 
     1) St. Amant, David SR             2) Arastu, Ali FR                 
     3) Oliver, Eric FR                 4) Campbell, Matthew JR           
  2 Tiffin                                              3:15.48   1 
     1) Keene, Deven SR                 2) Colvin, Dominic SO             
     3) Watts, Sylvester JR             4) Ware, Justin SR                
  3 Purdue                                              3:15.64   1 
     1) Lee, Josh JR                    2) Merkison, Julian SO            
     3) Keyser, Mitch SO                4) Palmer, Jacob SR               
  4 Indiana State                                       3:15.74   2 
     1) Johnson, Keenan FR              2) Adams, Brad FR                 
     3) Stull, Andrew JR                4) Tuttle, Max FR                 
  5 Grand Valley St.                                    3:17.27   2 
     1) Teitsma, Chris FR               2) Hoffman, Logan FR              
     3) Lowe, Eric SR                   4) Hurst, Deonte FR               
  6 Michigan  'B'                                       3:17.33   3 
     1) Neuman, Nicholas SO             2) Washington, Herman FR          
     3) Taylor, Aaron SO                4) Sneller, Troy FR               
  7 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:17.65   3 
     1) Abbot, Bay FR                   2) Wetzel, Mike SO                
     3) Murray, Declan SO               4) Prisby, Donte SR               
  8 Purdue  'B'                                         3:18.74   3 
     1) Willey, Mike JR                 2) Schuster, Brady SO             
     3) McNair, Robert FR               4) Kendrick, Andrew FR            
  9 Indiana Tech                                        3:19.18   2 
     1) Reynard, Brandon SO             2) Henderson, Billy FR            
     3) Tims, Jonathan FR               4) Chapman, Zac JR                
 10 Southern Illinois                                   3:19.74   3 
     1) Deloney, Brandon JR             2) Kozak, Justin SR               
     3) Shelton, Quincy JR              4) Bankston, Jeremy SO            
 11 Indiana State  'B'                                  3:21.15   3 
     1) Martin, Brian SO                2) Skamay, Ray FR                 
     3) Lyke, Maurice FR                4) Brown, Duane FR                
 12 California (Pa.)                                    3:24.59   2 
     1) Wilson, Vincent JR              2) Myers, Brice SR                
     3) Smith, Alex JR                  4) Zangus, Marty FR               
 
Event 68  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
  BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:43.49   1 
     1) Woodard, Ebony FR               2) Blair, NaTasha SR              
     3) Morrison, Taylor FR             4) Graham, Janan SR               
  2 Michigan                                            3:44.92   1 
     1) Smith, Amber FR                 2) Neville, Jennifer SR           
     3) Addison, Rebecca SO             4) Smith, Jillian SO              
  3 Michigan State                                      3:45.82   1 
     1) Bannister, Amelia FR            2) Mann, Erica JR                 
     3) Bodenbach, Alysson SO           4) Williams, Noriah FR            
  4 Grand Valley St.                                    3:46.18   1 
     1) Caldwell, Chanelle JR           2) Chandler, Adrienne SR          
     3) Galasso, Lisa FR                4) Vallar, Kayla SR               
  5 Western Kentucky                                    3:49.24   2 
     1) Reed, Antquinita FR             2) Cooley, Gelela FR              
     3) Chemweno, Vasity SR             4) Akello, Monica JR              
  6 Southern Illinois                                   3:49.97   2 
     1) Shubert, Tess SO                2) Gant, Tredene SR               
     3) Hill, Courtney JR               4) Thompson, Kandise SR           
  7 Central Michigan                                    3:50.08   1 
     1) Hurley, Stephanie JR            2) Turk, Shawntoria FR            
     3) Ritter, Kelsey FR               4) Farrow, Christina JR           
  8 Indiana State                                       3:50.24   1 
     1) Higginbottom, Shelby FR         2) Smith, Kaci JR                 
     3) Posey, Rachel SR                4) Michl, Leeann SO               
  9 Indiana Tech                                        3:52.87   2 
     1) King, Adella SO                 2) Kimbrough, Jamela FR           
     3) Doss, Kemi FR                   4) Aikin, Tiffany SR              
 10 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:54.38   2 
     1) Manuel, Brittany SR             2) Belt, Alisha SO                
     3) Huntley, Tuekeha JR             4) Sanchez, Valerie SO            
 11 Toledo                                              3:56.75   3 
     1) Morgan, Kimara SR               2) Kaverman, Amanda SR            
     3) Jacoby, Danielle SR             4) Woodrum, Sarah SO              
 12 Indiana State  'B'                                  3:57.69   3 
     1) Stone, Tori SO                  2) Housel, Brittany FR            
     3) Black, Macey SO                 4) Fanella, Amy FR                
 13 California (Pa.)                                    3:58.21   2 
     1) Valiton, Samatha JR             2) Estep, Sandy JR                
     3) Snedden, Jerica JR              4) Jay, Bria FR                   
 14 Michigan  'B'                                       3:58.69   3 
     1) Cahill, Charlotte SO            2) Tauro, Danielle SR             
     3) Leptich, Alexandra FR           4) Unachukwu, Ada SO              
 15 Eastern Michigan                                    4:06.18   2 
     1) Elcock, Beverly SR              2) Quaintance, Lauren SR          
     3) Churchwell, Morgan SO           4) Gallardo, Karen FR             
 16 Michigan  'C'                                       4:11.68   3 
     1) Prince, Chloe SO                2) Weschler, Megan FR             
     3) Pogue, Taylor FR                4) Barnes, Monica SO              
 
Event 69  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.79  1/14/2011   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.98  2009        Shane Wells, Michigan State                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Vanier            SO Eastern Mich              8.10q  1 
  2 Roberts, Michael          SR Indiana Stat              8.13q  3 
  3 McCampbell, Nicholas      SR Michigan                  8.16q  4 
  4 Myers, Brice              SR California (              8.17q  5 
  5 Daube, Karlis             SO Western Kent              8.21q  5 
  6 Hembrough, Josh           SR Purdue                    8.25q  3 
  7 Stinson, Charles          JR Central Mich              8.29q  1 
  8 Miller, Cliff             JR Michigan Sta              8.31q  1 
  8 Powell, Renaldo           SO Central Mich              8.31q  4 
 10 Bankston, Jeremy          SO Southern Ill              8.32q  5 
 11 Gavin, Erick              FR Michigan                  8.34q  3 
 11 Schneider, Kurt           SO Michigan Sta              8.34q  1 
 13 Carter, James             SR Unattached                8.36q  4 
 13 Moore, Logan              FR Siena Height              8.36q  2 
 15 Cernansky, Zachary        FR Tiffin                    8.37q  3 
 15 Washington, Herman        FR Michigan                  8.37q  5 
 17 Winters, Brandon          FR Purdue                    8.38q  2 
 18 Willey, Mike              JR Purdue                    8.39q  1 
 19 Brown, Ryan               JR Grand Valley              8.46   1 
 20 Ray, David                SO Saginaw Vall              8.47   5 
 21 Bennett, Marcus           JR Northwood                 8.49   5 
 22 Knox, Willie              SR Southern Ill              8.50   3 
 23 Brown, Duane              FR Indiana Stat              8.52   3 
 24 Noeker, Cory              FR Central Mich              8.53   4 
 25 Harris, Devron            FR Indiana Tech              8.55   4 
 26 Rippon, Niklas            SO Oakland                   8.58   4 
 27 Luce, Kevin               SR Oakland                   8.59   2 
 28 Eaton, Alex               FR California (              8.61   4 
 29 Chapman, Zac              JR Indiana Tech              8.63   5 
 30 Moore, Andrew             SO Tiffin                    8.65   5 
 31 Wright, Jeremiah          FR St. Joseph's              8.67   2 
 32 Raffin, Matt              FR Hillsdale                 8.68   3 
 33 Zangus, Marty             FR California (              8.69   1 
 34 Sullins, Calvin           SO Unattached                8.76   3 
 35 Alexander, Jacob          SO Grand Valley              8.79   2 
 36 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale                 8.86   4 
 36 Hurst, Deonte             FR Grand Valley              8.86   1 
 38 Oduho, Toby               SO California (              8.87   2 
 
Event 69  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.79  1/14/2011   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.98  2009        Shane Wells, Michigan State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McCampbell, Nicholas      SR Michigan                  7.97B  1 
  2 Myers, Brice              SR California (              8.02   1 
  3 Daube, Karlis             SO Western Kent              8.04   1 
  3 Roberts, Michael          SR Indiana Stat              8.04   1 
  5 Hembrough, Josh           SR Purdue                    8.19   1 
  6 Powell, Renaldo           SO Central Mich              8.22   1 
  6 Moore, Logan              FR Siena Height              8.22   2 
  6 Gavin, Erick              FR Michigan                  8.22   2 
  9 Stinson, Charles          JR Central Mich              8.26   1 
 10 Winters, Brandon          FR Purdue                    8.27   2 
 11 Washington, Herman        FR Michigan                  8.29   2 
 12 Willey, Mike              JR Purdue                    8.30   2 
 13 Carter, James             SR Unattached                8.31   2 
 14 Cernansky, Zachary        FR Tiffin                    8.33   2 
 14 Bankston, Jeremy          SO Southern Ill              8.33   2 
 16 Joseph, Vanier            SO Eastern Mich              8.41   1 
Preliminaries
  8 Miller, Cliff             JR Michigan Sta                       
 11 Schneider, Kurt           SO Michigan Sta                       
 19 Brown, Ryan               JR Grand Valley                       
 20 Ray, David                SO Saginaw Vall                       
 21 Bennett, Marcus           JR Northwood                          
 22 Knox, Willie              SR Southern Ill                       
 23 Brown, Duane              FR Indiana Stat                       
 24 Noeker, Cory              FR Central Mich                       
 25 Harris, Devron            FR Indiana Tech                       
 26 Rippon, Niklas            SO Oakland                            
 27 Luce, Kevin               SR Oakland                            
 28 Eaton, Alex               FR California (                       
 29 Chapman, Zac              JR Indiana Tech                       
 30 Moore, Andrew             SO Tiffin                             
 31 Wright, Jeremiah          FR St. Joseph's                       
 32 Raffin, Matt              FR Hillsdale                          
 33 Zangus, Marty             FR California (                       
 34 Sullins, Calvin           SO Unattached                         
 35 Alexander, Jacob          SO Grand Valley                       
 36 Hurst, Deonte             FR Grand Valley                       
 36 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale                          
 38 Oduho, Toby               SO California (                       
 
Event 70  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Meredith           SR Southern Ill              8.54q  4 
  2 Purvis, Julian            JR Michigan                  8.57q  1 
  3 Aririguzo, Leslie         JR Michigan Sta              8.61q  2 
  4 Smith, Amber              FR Michigan                  8.80q  4 
  5 Hunt, Takeisha            SR Itech-Unatta              8.87q  3 
  6 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich              8.90q  2 
  7 Franklin, Kalena          FR Grand Valley              8.91q  4 
  8 Weatherford, Stacia       SO Indiana Stat              8.93q  1 
  9 Sharper, Samantha         JR Eastern Mich              8.95q  3 
 10 Thompson, Miracle         SR Southern Ill              8.96q  1 
 10 Pryor, Jaelynn            FR Michigan Sta              8.96q  2 
 10 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill              8.96q  4 
 13 Harbour, Tamica           SO Central Mich              8.97q  2 
 14 Boyd, Andrea              SO Lake Erie                 9.00q  2 
 15 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone               9.02q  2 
 16 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech              9.04q  3 
 16 Triner, Amber             SR Grand Valley              9.04q  1 
 18 Snapp, Sarah              JR Indiana Stat              9.07q  4 
 19 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los               9.21   3 
 20 Hull, Jade                JR Grand Valley              9.26   3 
 21 Vierk, Katie              FR Purdue                    9.36   1 
 22 Housel, Brittany          FR Indiana Stat              9.51   4 
 23 Kring, Taylor             FR Hillsdale                 9.78   4 
 24 Stone, Tori               SO Indiana Stat              9.81   1 
 25 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los              10.07   2 
 26 Ridley, Tanyshia          SR Cal St. Los              10.41   4 
 
Event 70  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Purvis, Julian            JR Michigan                  8.39   1 
  2 Hayes, Meredith           SR Southern Ill              8.66   1 
  3 Smith, Amber              FR Michigan                  8.71   1 
  4 Franklin, Kalena          FR Grand Valley              8.84   1 
  5 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech              8.89   2 
  6 Snapp, Sarah              JR Indiana Stat              8.97   2 
  7 Hunt, Takeisha            SR Itech-Unatta              9.00   1 
  7 Thompson, Miracle         SR Southern Ill              9.00   2 
  9 Pryor, Jaelynn            FR Michigan Sta              9.02   2 
 10 Harbour, Tamica           SO Central Mich              9.04   2 
 11 Triner, Amber             SR Grand Valley              9.06   2 
 12 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich              9.25   1 
 13 Boyd, Andrea              SO Lake Erie                 9.32   2 
 14 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone               9.49   2 
 15 Love, Malaikah            JR Southern Ill              9.55   2 
 16 Aririguzo, Leslie         JR Michigan Sta             11.51   1 
 -- Sharper, Samantha         JR Eastern Mich               DNF   1 
Preliminaries
  8 Weatherford, Stacia       SO Indiana Stat                       
 19 Huntley, Tuekeha          JR Cal St. Los                        
 20 Hull, Jade                JR Grand Valley                       
 21 Vierk, Katie              FR Purdue                             
 22 Housel, Brittany          FR Indiana Stat                       
 23 Kring, Taylor             FR Hillsdale                          
 24 Stone, Tori               SO Indiana Stat                       
 25 Jones, Cara               SO Cal St. Los                        
 26 Ridley, Tanyshia          SR Cal St. Los                        
 
Event 71  Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Shane           SR Purdue                    6.77q  2 
  2 Allen, Clint              SR Eastern Mich              6.81q  3 
  3 Drake, Johnie             SR Unattached                6.82q  1 
  4 Truitt, Daryl             SR Indiana Stat              6.88q  2 
  5 Parsons, Ross             FR Central Mich              6.91q  2 
  6 Prescott, Koleon          SR Eastern Mich              6.93q  1 
  7 Clarke, Justin            FR Michigan                  6.94q  1 
  8 Knaus, Greg               SO Central Mich              6.97q  1 
  9 Baxtron, Justin           SO Indiana Stat              7.00q  1 
  9 Sales, Dante              SR Western Kent              7.00q  3 
 11 Kirtz, Chris              SR Purdue                    7.01q  3 
 11 Brooks, Ryan              FR Central Mich              7.01q  2 
 13 Paige, Dontaey            FR Indiana Tech              7.02q  1 
 14 Seay, Anthony             SR Southern Ill              7.03q  3 
 15 Robinson, Cailean         JR Western Kent              7.05q  1 
 16 Hunter, Carleton          JR Davenport                 7.06q  3 
 17 Landrum, Vushaun          JR Detroit Merc              7.07q  3 
 18 Matak, Dustin             FR Hillsdale                 7.09q  2 
 19 Smith, Shaun              JR Indiana Stat              7.13   3 
 20 Parnell, Xavier           JR Grand Valley              7.14   2 
 20 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height              7.14   2 
 22 Deloney, Brandon          JR Southern Ill              7.16   2 
 23 Heidelberg, Da'Joun       SO California (              7.18   1 
 24 Cordova, Leo              FR Indiana Stat              7.20   3 
 
Event 71  Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shane           SR Purdue                    6.75   1 
  2 Drake, Johnie             SR Unattached                6.76   1 
  3 Truitt, Daryl             SR Indiana Stat              6.87   1 
  4 Prescott, Koleon          SR Eastern Mich              6.90   1 
  5 Kirtz, Chris              SR Purdue                    6.91   2 
  6 Sales, Dante              SR Western Kent              6.92   1 
  7 Clarke, Justin            FR Michigan                  6.94   1 
  8 Knaus, Greg               SO Central Mich              6.96   1 
  9 Hunter, Carleton          JR Davenport                 6.99   2 
 10 Brooks, Ryan              FR Central Mich              7.00   2 
 10 Paige, Dontaey            FR Indiana Tech              7.00   2 
 12 Robinson, Cailean         JR Western Kent              7.02   2 
 12 Baxtron, Justin           SO Indiana Stat              7.02   2 
 14 Landrum, Vushaun          JR Detroit Merc              7.04   2 
 14 Seay, Anthony             SR Southern Ill              7.04   2 
 16 Matak, Dustin             FR Hillsdale                 7.05   2 
Preliminaries
  2 Allen, Clint              SR Eastern Mich                       
  5 Parsons, Ross             FR Central Mich                       
 19 Smith, Shaun              JR Indiana Stat                       
 20 Parnell, Xavier           JR Grand Valley                       
 20 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height                       
 22 Deloney, Brandon          JR Southern Ill                       
 23 Heidelberg, Da'Joun       SO California (                       
 24 Cordova, Leo              FR Indiana Stat                       
 
Event 72  Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
  BigMeetRec: B  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mann, Erica               JR Michigan Sta            B 7.55q  1 
  2 Myers, Shaycoya           SR Western Kent            B 7.58q  2 
  3 Dunn, Jordan              SR Central Mich              7.62q  4 
  3 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech              7.62q  3 
  5 Kaverman, Amanda          SR Toledo                    7.66q  2 
  6 Roberts, Kirlene          JR Central Mich              7.68q  4 
  7 Love, Alexis              SO Murray State              7.69q  3 
  8 Riley, Dierra             JR Central Mich              7.71q  1 
  9 Tansil, Samantha          FR It-Unattache              7.77q  1 
 10 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech              7.79q  3 
 11 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich              7.80q  4 
 12 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech              7.84q  1 
 13 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech              7.85q  4 
 13 Jackson, Brittney         FR Grand Valley              7.85q  2 
 15 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech              7.86q  2 
 16 Smith, Amber              FR Michigan                  7.87q  2 
 17 Brown, Amber              FR Toledo                    7.89q  3 
 18 Walker, Brianna           JR Loyola (Ill.              7.90q  1 
 19 Lantz, Autumn             FR Grand Valley              7.96   1 
 20 Horne, Brooke             SO Grand Valley              7.97   1 
 20 Cahill, Charlotte         SO Michigan                  7.97   4 
 22 Ferguson, Kamille         SO Lewis                     7.99   3 
 23 Williams, Shantavia       JR Eastern Mich              8.01   4 
 24 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale                 8.03   4 
 25 Beckham, Kira             FR Tiffin                    8.08   2 
 25 Black, Serena             JR Grand Valley              8.08   2 
 27 Jay, Bria                 FR California (              8.11   4 
 
Event 72  Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
  BigMeetRec: B  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Erica               JR Michigan Sta              7.48B  1 
  2 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech              7.56B  1 
  3 Dunn, Jordan              SR Central Mich              7.62   1 
  4 Myers, Shaycoya           SR Western Kent              7.65   1 
  5 Love, Alexis              SO Murray State              7.66   1 
  6 Kaverman, Amanda          SR Toledo                    7.67   1 
  6 Roberts, Kirlene          JR Central Mich              7.67   1 
  8 Riley, Dierra             JR Central Mich              7.74   1 
  9 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech              7.79   2 
 10 Smith, Amber              FR Michigan                  7.80   2 
 11 Jackson, Brittney         FR Grand Valley              7.81   2 
 12 Tansil, Samantha          FR It-Unattache              7.84   1 
 12 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech              7.84   2 
 14 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich              7.86   2 
 14 Walker, Brianna           JR Loyola (Ill.              7.86   2 
 16 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech              7.90   2 
 17 Brown, Amber              FR Toledo                    7.91   2 
 18 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech              7.93   2 
Preliminaries
 19 Lantz, Autumn             FR Grand Valley                       
 20 Horne, Brooke             SO Grand Valley                       
 20 Cahill, Charlotte         SO Michigan                           
 22 Ferguson, Kamille         SO Lewis                              
 23 Williams, Shantavia       JR Eastern Mich                       
 24 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale                          
 25 Black, Serena             JR Grand Valley                       
 25 Beckham, Kira             FR Tiffin                             
 27 Jay, Bria                 FR California (                       
 
 
 
 
  • Today - Women's Basketball vs Bethel College - W 70-52
  • Today - Men's Basketball vs Edward Waters - W 90-65 - recap
  • Dec. 16 - Women's Basketball vs Spring Arbor University - W 69-64 - recap
  • Dec. 13 - Women's Basketball vs Concordia University - W 72-55 - recap
  • Dec. 13 - Men's Basketball vs Concordia University - L 69-78 - recap
  • Dec. 11 - Men's Basketball (JV) vs Davenport University - W 88-53
  • Dec. 6 - Women's Basketball vs 2Davenport University - L 42-73 - recap
  • Dec. 6 - Men's Basketball vs 3Davenport University - W 87-80 - recap
  • Dec. 5 - Women's Indoor Track & Field @ Laker Early Bird (Hosted by Grand Valley State) - No Team Score
  • Dec. 5 - Men's Indoor Track & Field @ Laker Early Bird (Hosted by Grand Valley State) - No Team Score